SUSPECTED SCAM!

Job Scam
+61480097322 sidebench-analyse.com

Date01/22/2023
Pseudonymsidebench-analyse.com
Url / Websitesidebemch-analyse.com
Telephone+61 480 097 322 (ou 0061480097322) (more info)
Scam contentsapp review jobs for developers, you have to credit money to rate apps. DONT. They pay you 1st time and second then scam you through something they call package rating. They have a WhatsApp group, members in there SCAMMERS
The main agent Grace 0495870729 there maybe others
Comment / ReviewSite Pretends to offer app rating jobs, DONT get trapped. They pay 1st time and steal the rest of you money. You have to pay money to rate an app, then they make the apps you rate expensive in the end they steal from you.
BEWARe
Agent Grace 0495870729
WhatApp group TEam grace scam
Sidebench CS 0480097322 SCAm

More info +

telephone number analysis +61 480 097 322

Phone number type
Cell phone number
International format
  • +61 480 097 322
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Pood 02/10/2023 at 03:00 AM

      BEWARE!!! They changed their name to Sidebench-program.com
      Sidebench-program.com = SCAM!
      Sidebench-program.com = SCAM!

      Reply
    • Ron 06/18/2023 at 02:29 AM

      Dani Miglo +61 482 096 718 one of the scammers works for SOS Labour Solutions Melbourne . I suspect this is the company behind the whole scam. https://www.soslaboursolutions.com.au/ . Very cruel bunch of people, they don’t deserve to be on this planet.

      Reply
    • pravin 06/29/2023 at 07:15 PM

      sidebencj.evelate.com is a big scam spread all over the world. they are trying to say that they are part of the sidebench.com. I lost 50k USDT. they pretending like they pay 1% commission for app rating. They calling as special rating with 3%. They keep asking to deposit the money. once you cleared all the 40 rating then we get all the money. But they never pay back the money. I lost all my savings. i am really in stress after lookig my 50K USDT

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.