SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
stillaa140@gmail.com +639605838413 https://lorenzo-mall.com/h5/index.html#/pages/index/main

Date01/21/2023
Fraudulent emailstillaa140@gmail.com
Pseudonymhttps://lorenzo-mall.com/h5/index.html#/pages/index/main
Url / Websitehttps://lorenzo-mall.com/h5/index.html#/pages/index/main
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+63 960 583 8413 (ou 00639605838413)
Scam contentsCash ng pera para sa mas malaking kita habang tumatagal di mo na makukuha yung perang ni recharge mo sa platform nila at lumalaki din yung recharge payment
Comment / ReviewNaloko po ako ng at ikinababahala ko din po yung account ko po sa gcash baka makuha po nila ang laman...nais ko lang namn po maibalik yung mga na icash in ko po

Attachment(s)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #595586 01/18/2023 at 03:52 AM

        They need a lot of investment then you cannot refund your money.
        -------------------
        Please help me to refund my money in this site

        Pseudonym : They ask for investment


        Reply
      • Report #596656 01/19/2023 at 10:10 PM

        The name of the website is Lorenzo-Mall. They are asking you to invest money using Gcash and afterwards you'll receive your payout by ordering on a specific shop. They are acting on behalf of Lazada, Shopee, and Amazon. As the time goes by, they are asking higher investment from you. They are using different phone numbers. And you can't withdraw it without investing too high.
        -------------------
        Don't invest on this platform. It's a scam.

        Pseudonym : Maria and Lasa AnaLima
        Telephone : +639107927915

        I didn't recover my investment from them.

        Reply
      • Report #597260 01/21/2023 at 05:55 AM

        Mag invest ka para sa malaking interes ngunit habang tumatagal ang transaction mas lumalaki ang invest at dun ko napag tanto na scam na ako ng pera at kinababahala ko yung gcash acc.ko baka may kunin sila
        -------------------
        Gusto ko sana maibalik yung mga invest ko kailangan ko din ng pera sana matulungan nyo po ako

        Pseudonym : Link
        Telephone : +639455275968


        Reply
      • Report #598012 01/23/2023 at 05:04 AM

        The job that they will offer is not true at all. At first they are kind but at the end they will start to treat you badly if you ask for refund.


        Reply
      • Report #600385 01/27/2023 at 11:45 AM

        Accepts orders then need a profit
        -------------------
        I lost 5,800 and 2,500

        Fraudulent email : lorenzomall@gmail.com
        Pseudonym : Lorenzo-mall.com
        Telephone : +639060213427


        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.