Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Job Scam
+553187212764 mall890.com
| Date | 01/20/2023 |
|---|---|
| Url / Website | mall890.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +55 3187212764 (ou 00553187212764) |
| Scam contents | It is like a grabbing order website you need to recharge money to be able to finish the require task to withdraw but they are asking for a bigger amount of money that is why I think it is a SCAM! |
| Comment / Review | I just need to get bqck the 1,500 pesos that I recharge I don't care about the commission. Can you help me get it back?
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #590782 01/09/2023 at 02:34 AM
they always say recharge , and you will withdraw it once you finish the task .. ut it's too high for the price... you can't finiah the task because of the higher amount that needed .
-------------------
i need my money back.. please! someone help me to bring back my money ... i need it for my son.. we still not yet eaten since yesterday night .. hoping someone could help me
Pseudonym : shopf
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Yanyan 01/30/2023 at 06:33 PM
How to get back my money?
up votedown vote
Report #597937 01/23/2023 at 02:22 AM
i join to this trying to get extra money, they said I need to finish 8task at first it looks easy, but then they asking more money. no one helping me I lost money because I trust. I hope that my money back and others as well. And this is a lesson. I hope it will not happen to others.
up votedown vote
Report #599151 01/25/2023 at 06:23 AM
Investment to buy orders after completing the orders it again proceeded to another order. Unable to withdraw the invested money.
-------------------
I am going to withdraw the invested amount but suddenly proceeded to grab orders.
Pseudonym : Emily Soua
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #602814 02/02/2023 at 03:16 AM
Ask me to sent money worth 62,62800 Philippine Peso.
-------------------
Attached are the number of the scammers.
Pseudonym : Andressa Costta
Telephone : +639982557385
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Nedo Qasm 08/19/2023 at 12:33 PM
Contact me and I will return your money to you. This phone number is the WhatsApp account 2001005493746