Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.ffhuz.shop service@buuwb.com
| Date | 01/19/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | service@buuwb.com |
| Pseudonym | ffhuz.shop/ |
| Url / Website | https://www.ffhuz.shop/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | A fraudulent online store. |
| Comment / Review | They claim to be selling different products at a discounted rate. However, they're not selling anything. They will only collect your personal information without sending you anything. Be cautious and do not give them your personal information.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
André Alves 01/16/2024 at 05:01 AM
Já encomendei um radio à mais de duas semanas e ainda não tive resposta
up votedown vote
Report #747577 03/08/2024 at 06:03 AM
Iný tovar poslali ako je v mail-i
Oznámenie o novej objednávke
Názov objednávky OBD automobilový skener značky Launch oficiálne vstupuje na európsky trh, a teraz predstavuje obmedzenú akciu na model Launch X431 CRP919 OBD skener za špeciálnu cenu len 75 €(Launch X431 CRP909 OBD - Bezplatná celosvetová doprava Na dobierku Vrátenie a výmena do siedmich dní - Launch X431 CRP909 OBD-())
spôsob platby Platba na dobierku
Celková cena objednávky 75€
Názov Peter Polá...
-------------------
Podvodnícká banda!!
Neobjednávať od nich nič!!!
Url / Website : dwdxyz.com
Pseudonym : xyz2024@dwdxyz.com
Telephone : +421944572627
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Abii 03/08/2024 at 09:30 AM
You might be eligible for a refund from your bank:
https://info.scamwatcher.com/best-practices/disputes-chargebacks/
up votedown vote
Valerio 04/04/2024 at 06:27 AM
I also received a scam for 149 euros, as indicated above
up votedown vote
Luis 04/13/2024 at 03:33 AM
No comprar nada son estafadores no te mandan el producto que compras
up votedown vote
Fernando 04/15/2024 at 07:33 AM
es una estafa , compre y nunca envian.
up votedown vote
Josef 04/23/2024 at 12:32 PM
Ja jsem take naletel misto te dyagnostyky jsem dostal naradi
up votedown vote
Czesław 04/25/2024 at 04:08 PM
zostalem oszukany, zmawialem drukarke a otrzymalem zgrzewarke prózniowa która nie jest mi do niczego potrzebna.
up votedown vote
Abii 04/26/2024 at 07:59 AM
See my comment above for ways to get a refund.
up votedown vote
Zenith_1236274 04/01/2024 at 10:31 AM
esta publicado en Facebook
up votedown vote
Mohamed 04/02/2024 at 06:04 AM
Yo pedi un escaner auto me llega una turniadora
up votedown vote
Nova_1238562 04/08/2024 at 11:52 AM
Nic neobjednavat podvodníci
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Henryk 05/09/2024 at 08:12 AM
oszustwo zamowilem glukometr a dostalem power bank i z pojemnikiem nie wiem do czego bo wszystko po japonsku
up votedown vote
Henryk 05/10/2024 at 05:08 AM
Why are you deceiving people? You are sending items that were not ordered. This is crap and has no value. The police have been notified that you are conducting fraudulent activities.
up votedown vote
Cesar 05/24/2024 at 09:30 AM
São uns filhos da puta, roubam o dinheiro e mandam merdas que não foi o que comprei.
Comprei uma maquina de respirar debaixo de água e mandaram uma caixa vazia sem nada.
Ladrões filhps da puta
up votedown vote
Élio Batista 06/20/2024 at 01:34 PM
Foi burlado por estes senhores, comprei uma maquina de cravar tubo a bateria e mandaram-me uma mala com papel.
Apresentei queixa de imediato na GNR para para cancelar o pagamento feito ao CTT Expresso e continuo a aguardar, mas pelas informações que recolhi, acho que o CTT confiam mais nos bandidos do que em quem foi burlado.
up votedown vote
Report #774303 06/25/2024 at 08:01 AM
Teljesen más árut kaptam, mint amit rendeltem!!!!!!
Rendelésem eyz volt:
Meracie zariadenie REEKON M1 pre pokosové píly - Skracuje cas rezania a zvyšuje bezpecnost tým, že eliminuje potrebu merania a oznacovania materiálu.(REEKON M1 - Collection, Casovo obmedzená ponuka, Doprava zdarma - REEKON M1-())
Amit kaptam:
Audiobop from vision reality portable connected speaker 338 series
-------------------
Nincs elérheto telefonszám. Erre a hordozható hangfalra nincs szükségem!
Pseudonym : xyz2024@dwdxyz.com
up votedown vote
Jir 07/15/2024 at 08:31 AM
Pozor je to podvod, posílají jiné zboží než si objednáte
up votedown vote
Pavel Felzmann 07/24/2024 at 06:32 PM
Objednal jsem si neinvazivní merák na merení nejen hladiny cukru T04 od znackové spolecnosti Omron a došel úplne obycejný glukometr. podvod. https://munisentcr.monster/index.php?m=Item&a=shop19ord&id=87085
Za tu neceštinu nemužu, delá to server
up votedown vote
Daniel 08/17/2024 at 04:28 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Mario1972 09/07/2024 at 05:16 AM
Zamowilem LAUNCH 431 a dostalem srubokrety . Oszusci i tyle
up votedown vote
Report #810761 12/18/2024 at 11:04 AM
Don't buy anything on FaceBook !!! This scummers make people to buy with the payment on package arrival. When they open the package , they find inside just rubish. Before you make an order , please search the seller on Google !
Url / Website : xyw.com
Pseudonym : xyz2024...
up votedown vote
Salvador 08/08/2025 at 08:13 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...