SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
sm5569.com +639925049962

Date01/14/2023
PseudonymFlora Sabina
Url / Websitehttps://sm5569.com/index/index/home.html
Telephone+63 992 504 9962 (ou 00639925049962) (more info)
Scam contentsLazada that is you have to "buy" something in return wou will havecommision and then they willreturn it to you the money you used and also your commission. The order they will give you next would be much larger and also you need more money to buy so you have to reload fromyour gcash. After the 5 or more task they would let you withdraw all your money then repeat again this time much bigger. After you accumulate bigger amount, they wouldnotlet you withdraw. You have to pay the handling fee firstbefore they would give you themoney.
Comment / ReviewLet them close the website before they would find another victim.

Attachment(s)
  • Manager who is in charge of withdrawal
  • Their website
  • The pending is the oneyou need to pay 18, 000
  • More info +

    telephone number analysis +63 992 504 9962

    Phone number type
    Cell phone number
    International format
    • +63 992 504 9962
    Country
    Philippines
    Territory
    Philippines
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #594567 01/16/2023 at 08:57 AM

        They will ask for money in order for you to earn your commission. Everything was okay at first but then they will ask you for more money and if you can't recharge you will not be able to withdraw you earnings because the order was not completed.
        -------------------
        Please have this website closed. We can't have more people become victims.

        Pseudonym : Flora Sabina (on Telegram)
        Telephone : +639954567932


        Reply
      • Report #596446 01/19/2023 at 11:29 AM

        investment scam..
        asked money and makes it look like its earning interest in website, but you cant withdraw.
        -------------------
        the link for payment is tricky..
        it didnt confirm if I wanted to proceed to pay, I thought i was just trying to link acct.. after log in my gcash credentials.. it right away said "payment complete"
        GCASH IS SCAMMER FRIENDLY.
        IT SHOULD BE REGULATED.

        Pseudonym : Jessica Mae
        Telephone : +639534363867

        Reply
      • Report #597896 01/22/2023 at 11:16 PM

        It needs to cash in ab amount requested and get commissions from it. It will only give you 5 withdrawals and they will never give your money you accumulated anymore.
        -------------------
        Putang ina po nila. Thank you

        Pseudonym : Flora sabina

        Reply
      • Report #599751 01/26/2023 at 07:44 AM

        They ask money from you to buy products if your balance is not enough you need to send them enough money enable to get you investment
        -------------------
        They say they have a business permit

        Fraudulent email : sm5569@email.com
        Pseudonym : t.me/Rosamie7


        Reply
      • Report #601622 01/30/2023 at 05:18 PM

        Using lazada for thier scams. Matching item
        -------------------
        I really want them to capture

        Pseudonym : sm5569.com/index/my/index.html
        Telephone : +66962689087

        Reply
      • Report #601676 01/30/2023 at 10:30 PM

        They ask for money to have commission if bigger money bigger commission if you don't pass the task they give you won't withdraw your money..
        -------------------
        Please close this site.. for no more victims..

        Pseudonym : @flora sabrina
        Telephone : +639060213343

        Reply
      • Report #607475 02/12/2023 at 03:44 AM

        The scammer promised me that I will earn bigger money once I recharge/send money through my gcash. They created me an account related to Lazada. The scammer would give many orders which I need to grab and sold until I finish all the orders he/she sent me. The amount was getting bigger and bigger. That's why I was really forced to send money in that "fraud" account through my gcash until I don't have anymore money to give. All the money that I invested was taken by them. But the account that they...
        -------------------
        N/a

        Pseudonym : Sabina Flora

        Reply
      • Report #607659 02/12/2023 at 02:30 PM

        They said, loading in ther website then selling it with commission percentage, they said if you cant complete the task you cant withdraw your money, i hope you can help us to get back our money
        -------------------
        I hope you can help us regarding this matter, i hope they can returned our, money

        Pseudonym : Rubylyn
        Telephone : +639663019219

        The money that i invest and the commision
        The task that i need to complete
        The task that i need to complete they need to send them 42k
        This is the one that i talk.to

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.