SUSPECTED SCAM!

Job Scam
i-earningvip.com

Date01/14/2023
Url / Websitehttps://i-earningvip.com/index/support/index.html
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsi-earning Company corporated in 2019 to meet demand of online merchant who want to increase their sales data to rank higher in Online Shopping platform
The merchants will paying commission 15% to you and 15% to i-earning
of the product's price in 1 "Click ".
Our daily job is "Click " to increase merchant's sale data for their ranking become higher on the Online platform.
Here is the list of commissions for fresher, if you have enough balance in your account let me know I will apply the order for you :
1. 300 do 1 order get commission 50 - 70 withdraw 340 - 390
2. 500 do 1 order get commission 70 - 100 withdraw 570 - 600
3. 1,000 do 3 order get commission 250 - 300 withdraw1250 - 1,300
1000pesos can do 3 orders get commission 100-400pesos

3000pesos can do 4 orders get commission 500-1000pesos

5000pesos can do 5 orders get commission 800-2000pesos

10,000pesos do 6 orders get commission 2000-4000pesos

20,000pesos do 8 orders get commission 3000-5000pesos

30,000pesos do 10 orders get commission 4000-5000pesos

Order terms & conditions

1)Orders allocated are randomly selected
2)There will be no cancellation of the order and giving up on orders
3)Commission for orders is calculated by the price of the orders
4) It's normal to Top-up the price difference in orders
5)You can apply for withdrawal 5 minutes after completing all the pending task
6)Value orders are given randomly by merchants, and the double commission will add by the system after you completed the orders.
Comment / ReviewNow you have 5891 in account but for not enough balance for submit order to get commission you need to add 13,370 more

After submit you will get 6,741 extra commission so Total commission you get is 6,741*2= 13,482

Total amount after you complete this order is 32,743 please complete it as soon as possible to join next order

The problem on this is during is during the training the Trainor who asses me ,they did not mention that there will be a big commission that need to pay and I only invest 5k but the amount of the product is so high Wich I can't afford to recharge or pay . In order for me to get the commission I need to recharge a big amount in my account if this site. I ask for them that since I don't need the commission all I want is to get my 5k back they cannot do what I requested. I ask to borrow a money to my teammates since I don't want to get my commissions the admins saids that this actions are not allowed to this platform. What I did is I find other way , borrow some money to other people until it reached at 13k to withdraw my investment and credits. When I successfully put my 13k in their site I can't withdraw again because I need to do the task again which is they need me to spin the wheel 9 times according to the system in order for me to proceed the Withdraw which did not explain to the admins. Then When I spin it in the second time this what happen
This order need to recharge 39,207 after you can withdraw total amount of 141,538

Where I my supposed to look that kind of big money again. They said tomorrow u recharge and will immediately withdraw mam, so it's means to say they can do adjust the time even the systems said it will took 40 mins or within the day. I decided not to continue to invest cz I don't want to waste my money time and effort again. And I don't know if I can get my money back. For now the most important is to help me to stop this kind of earning platform so that no more people will be victim like me.

Attachment(s)
  • Other references
    More info +