SUSPECTED SCAM!

Job Scam
+639107581552 Joseph Kiel Uy

Date02/04/2023
PseudonymJoseph Kiel Uy
Url / Websitehttps://2882884.com/index/user/register/invite_code/ftcxy7.html
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+63 910 758 1552 (ou 00639107581552)
Scam contentsMagpapanggap po silang ngooffer ng online job. Then ang gagawin po magbbigay sila ng task para magka commision ka then pra macomplete mo ang job need mo magrecharge or mgsesend ng money thru gcash sa ibibigay nilang number
Comment / ReviewAt pag d mo nacomplete ang task di mo n mababawi ang pera na nasend mo

Attachment(s)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #593051 01/13/2023 at 02:17 AM

        You need to complete the task for you to be able to get your money back. But I can't complete it because I don't have enough money to recharge.
        -------------------
        i want to get my money back

        Fraudulent email : jamesalvarez@gmail.com
        Pseudonym : James Alvarez
        Telephone : +639693516920

        it is the link

        Reply
      • Report #594980 01/17/2023 at 03:38 AM

        I cant withdraw my money back to me
        -------------------
        I want my money back to me please help

        Pseudonym : Gcash
        Telephone : +639455276734


        Reply
      • Report #595577 01/18/2023 at 03:18 AM

        Offer jobs but need to invest first
        -------------------
        Scam jobs

        Pseudonym : SHOPF
        Telephone : +639270580537


        Reply
      • Report #599815 01/26/2023 at 09:42 AM

        You have to recharge to be able to do your task and they add more expensive items so you can't get your money back.
        -------------------
        I want my money back

        Fraudulent email : katherinemorales@gmail.com
        Pseudonym : Angellina
        Telephone : +639270580554


        Reply
      • Report #603805 02/04/2023 at 04:36 AM

        Mga nagpapanggap po na ngoffer ng online job, mgassign po sila ng task at mgbbigay daw ang merchant ng commission,mahbibigay po sila ng number na sesendan mo ng amount hangang sa d mo n kaya matapos ang tasks at d mo na mababawi ang pera
        -------------------
        Scheme po nila kunwari offer sila online job

        Telephone : +639368026735


        Reply
      • Report #604423 02/06/2023 at 02:52 AM

        You need to complete the task for you to be able to get your money back. But I can't complete it because I don't have enough money to recharge.
        -------------------
        I want to money back

        Fraudulent email : benitocataran@gmail.com
        Pseudonym : 09508530879
        Telephone : +639856047585


        Reply
      • Report #604433 02/06/2023 at 03:10 AM

        You need to complete the task for you to be able to get your money back. But I can't complete it because I don't have enough money to recharge.
        -------------------
        i want to get my money back

        Fraudulent email : ramonlopez@gmail.com
        Pseudonym : 09856047585
        Telephone : +639508530879


        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.