Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Scam using Paypal
fares.jaber.issatso@gmail.com +21625020252 @Laodiazcute
| Date | 01/13/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | fares.jaber.issatso@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | @Laodiazcute |
| Url / Website | https://t.me/cynthialaodiaznsfw |
| Telephone | +216 25 020 252 (ou 0021625020252) |
| Scam contents | Using my photo as a clickbait to scam people and get their money |
| Comment / Review | Already reported to Telegram app but still havent apprehended.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #592779 01/12/2023 at 11:39 AM
This scammer uses my photos and videos to pretend me and get money from people that he victim.He uses that paypal account to get money from the victims and people think its me but its totally not.
-------------------
Please do something about this scammer because he gets more victims eveeyday i already report the account to the app but it still operating until today.
Fraudulent email : jaber.issatso@gmail.com
up votedown vote
Report #592780 01/12/2023 at 11:45 AM
This number create a telegram account that uses my photos and videos he hacks to scam people and get money from the victim and uses my naked photos and videos to scam people.I already report it to Telegram app but they dont do anything about it.
up votedown vote
Report #592790 01/12/2023 at 11:57 AM
This account uses my naked photos and videos pretending to be and scamming people,gets money from people and stealing my photos and videos to sell it.l,creating this fake social media account to scam people.He needs to be stop.
-------------------
I already report it to Telegram app but they didnt do anything at all.i hope you help me to shutdown this account so there will be no more victims.
Fraudulent email : jaber.issatso@gmail.com
up votedown vote
Report #592926 01/12/2023 at 06:17 PM
Using my photo as a clickbait to scam people and rob their money
-------------------
Already report this to Telegram app but still not apprehended