SUSPECTED SCAM!

Scam using Paypal
fares.jaber.issatso@gmail.com +21625020252 @Laodiazcute

Date01/13/2023
Fraudulent emailfares.jaber.issatso@gmail.com
Pseudonym@Laodiazcute
Url / Websitehttps://t.me/cynthialaodiaznsfw
Telephone+216 25 020 252 (ou 0021625020252) (more info)
Scam contentsUsing my photo as a clickbait to scam people and get their money
Comment / ReviewAlready reported to Telegram app but still havent apprehended.

More info +

telephone number analysis +216 25 020 252

Phone number type
Cell phone number
International format
  • +216 25 020 252
Country
Tunisia
Territory
Tunisia
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #592779 01/12/2023 at 11:39 AM

      This scammer uses my photos and videos to pretend me and get money from people that he victim.He uses that paypal account to get money from the victims and people think its me but its totally not.
      -------------------
      Please do something about this scammer because he gets more victims eveeyday i already report the account to the app but it still operating until today.

      Fraudulent email : jaber.issatso@gmail.com

      Reply
    • Report #592780 01/12/2023 at 11:45 AM

      This number create a telegram account that uses my photos and videos he hacks to scam people and get money from the victim and uses my naked photos and videos to scam people.I already report it to Telegram app but they dont do anything about it.

      Reply
    • Report #592790 01/12/2023 at 11:57 AM

      This account uses my naked photos and videos pretending to be and scamming people,gets money from people and stealing my photos and videos to sell it.l,creating this fake social media account to scam people.He needs to be stop.
      -------------------
      I already report it to Telegram app but they didnt do anything at all.i hope you help me to shutdown this account so there will be no more victims.

      Fraudulent email : jaber.issatso@gmail.com

      Reply
    • Report #592926 01/12/2023 at 06:17 PM

      Using my photo as a clickbait to scam people and rob their money
      -------------------
      Already report this to Telegram app but still not apprehended

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.