SUSPECTED SCAM!

Job Scam
+639275063911 Janine Santiago

Date01/12/2023
PseudonymJanine Santiago
Url / Websitehttps://i-earningvip.com/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+63 927 506 3911 (ou 00639275063911)
Scam contentsearning thought online order commisions.
Comment / Reviewhere how they scam people, after finishing tutorial, account creation, you will receive 100 pesos in your account. when you receive it they will tell you that you need at least 300pesos in your account to join, after you have recharge your account of 300 pesos, you'll be told to do 1 task only, after that they will tell you to withdraw the money. after you have received the money, they will tell you that the 300 plan is one task only and cannot renew it again. only the 1000 plan can continue earning. but if you dont join the 1000 plan that day, you will not be able to earn anymore. forcing people to give 1000pesos.

Attachment(s)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #592683 01/12/2023 at 09:09 AM

        Investment scam
        -------------------
        Investment scam.
        Be aware everyone.

        Pseudonym : Rabanzo Manzano/Shitha Marino


        Reply
      • Report #593812 01/14/2023 at 03:04 PM

        i-earning Company corporated in 2019 to meet demand of online merchant who want to increase their sales data to rank higher in Online Shopping platform
        The merchants will paying commission 15% to you and 15% to i-earning
        of the product's price in 1 "Click ".
        Our daily job is "Click " to increase merchant's sale data for their ranking become higher on the Online platform.
        Here is the list of commissions for fresher, if you have enough balance in your account let me know I will apply the orde...
        -------------------
        Now you have 5891 in account but for not enough balance for submit order to get commission you need to add 13,370 more

        After submit you will get 6,741 extra commission so Total commission you get is 6,741*2= 13,482

        Total amount after you complete this order is 32,743 please complete it as soon as possible to join next order

        The problem on this is during is during the training the Trainor who asses me ,they did not mention that there will be a big commission that need to pay and I only invest 5k but the amount of the product is so high Wich I can't afford to recharge or pay . In order for me to get the commission I need to recharge a big amount in my account if this site. I ask for them that since I don't need the commission all I want is to get my 5k back they cannot do what I requested. I ask to borrow a money to my teammates since I don't want to get my commissions the admins saids that this actions are not allowed to this platform. What I did is I find other... Read more


        Reply
      • Report #604283 02/05/2023 at 01:14 PM

        The i-earning use a link to scam to people and she's use a name janine Santiago and other person he's Aiden Logan

        Url / Website : i-earning.com
        Pseudonym : I-earningvip

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.