Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
+639771988614 Gcash
| Date | 01/03/2023 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Gcash |
| Url / Website | ttpshopping.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +63 977 198 8614 (ou 00639771988614) |
| Scam contents | You need to recharged money to make a task until to high a commission |
| Comment / Review | Please help me to comeback my money
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #587994 01/02/2023 at 08:59 PM
There is a VIP member ship and you need to invest to earn but there's no ways to earn. Its obviously a scam.
-------------------
Well this website is clearly a scam because there's no products to be sell at first then the guy im talking to is on WhatsApp
Pseudonym : Tppshopping. com
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Liezel 01/04/2023 at 06:34 PM
Please help me to find way for my money back
up votedown vote
Suan 01/10/2023 at 09:10 AM
did you use gcash? report to gcash input reference number
up votedown vote
Jannine 01/05/2023 at 06:46 PM
Same here π
I didn't continue because the money gets bigger. I hope someone could help me.
up votedown vote
Suan 01/10/2023 at 09:11 AM
did you use gcash? what is the reference number
up votedown vote
Dyen 01/07/2023 at 04:14 AM
Kung nabasa ko lang sana to ng maagaπ
Magiging aware sana ko.
I also got scammed.ππ
up votedown vote
Suan 01/10/2023 at 09:11 AM
did you use gxash? what is the reference number
up votedown vote
Report #590949 01/09/2023 at 08:22 AM
Investment scam they assure you that your money get bigger until you can recharge anymore cause the task will higher and higher
-------------------
Scam hope and pray that no one will go for it all my money get wasted my whole month salary just gone because of hoping that you can help your family . Please don't invest specially mommy out there please don't it will lead you to depression ππ₯Ίπ’
Pseudonym : Ttpshoping.com
Telephone : +639856444768
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #593072 01/13/2023 at 03:24 AM
they are assigning task orders for you to complete. you need to complete task before you widraw the money. the problem is that when you top up you cannot widraw it if task is not completed. top up becomes higher and higher until you can no longer complete the order. this means you money is stucked in their website
-------------------
they are using platforms : whatsup and telegram
i need my money back
Pseudonym : ttpshopping tina
Telephone : +639975285380
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #593809 01/14/2023 at 03:00 PM
Money investment... They are good in communicating they make you feel that they really are not a scammer and assure you that you can withdraw all the money after you complete all the task but suddenly after you choose to withdraw all the money they will just said that your was deactivated you have to finish another task to activate and withdraw or you have to pay 30k for what they call liquidated damage then can withdraw within 5 minutes
-------------------
It is so frustrating and stressful.... Its my first time and i trust them... Specially that i just gave birth im so depress....
Pseudonym : Ttpshooping
Telephone : +639950139020
up votedown vote
Han 02/02/2023 at 09:23 AM
I also get scammed i spent so much ππππ