Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Scam using Paypal
services@xinglsdfsk.xyz +8613859845573 Gilbert eugene
| Date | 12/13/2022 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | services@xinglsdfsk.xyz |
| Pseudonym | Gilbert eugene |
| Url / Website | https://www.xinglsdfsk.xyz/contact-us.html Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +86 138 5984 5573 (ou 008613859845573) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | this is a scam website |
| Comment / Review | i want my money back i gave 67 euros i ordered the product did not come gilbert eugena PayPal account please help
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #579945 12/13/2022 at 07:29 AM
this is a scam website
-------------------
i want my money back i gave 67 euros i ordered the product did not come gilbert eugena PayPal account please help
up votedown vote
Report #836474 04/08/2025 at 12:56 AM
It is a scam website whatsapp:+8613859845573 https://yangguangbags668.x.yupoo.com is a scam website
-------------------
whatsapp:+8613859845573 https://yangguangbags668.x.yupoo.com is a scam website
Fraudulent email : bruce13859845573@gmail.com
Url / Website : yangguangbags668.x.yupoo.com
Pseudonym : yangguangbags668.x.yupoo.com
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Maya Danaher 04/08/2025 at 11:19 PM
I paid NZD370 for some soccer jersey. I received a $5 pair of sunglasses. the laste the guy block my whatsapp !
the scammer Suan !
They run multiple scam websites to trick customers. telephone are same .site different ! Be careful!
https://qiqiygwhatsapp.x.yupoo.com
https://qiqiygfashion.x.yupoo.com
https://qiqiygofficialstore.x.yupoo.com
https://qiqiygoutlet.x.yupoo.com
https://qiqiygreviews.x.yupoo.com
https://kingtmall.x.yupoo.com
https://www.instagram.com/qiqiygfactoryoutlet
https://www.instagram.com/qiqiygbags
https://www.instagram.com/qiqiygshoes
https://www.instagram.com/qiqiygbags
https://www.instagram.com/qiqiygofficial
https://www.tiktok.com/@qiqiygwhatsapp
https://www.facebook.com/qiqiygfactoryoutlet
https://www.youtube.com/@qiqiygofficialsupplier
https://www.youtube.com/@qiqiygofficial
https://www.youtube.com/@qiqiygcontact
https://linktr.ee/qiqiygofficial
https://linktr.ee/qiqiyg
https://www.ygshoes188.fr
https://www.shoesqiqiyg.fr
https://www.qiqifashion.fr
https://www.qiqifashion.it
https://www.extradance.fr
https://qiqiyg.it
https://qiqiyg.de
https://qiqiyg.nl
https://www.qiqiyg.us
+8618120605182
+8619859551206
susankaren2014@gmail.com
Usually scammers use a lot of websites to deceive people
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
JAMES 05/09/2025 at 06:01 AM
I paid 98USD for some soccer jersey. I received a $5 pair of sunglasses. the laste the guy block my whatsapp !
the scammer Bruce!
They run multiple scam websites to trick customers. telephone are same .site different ! Be careful!
+8613859845573
up votedown vote
Maya Danaher 05/11/2025 at 12:05 AM
I paid NZD370 for some soccer jersey. I received a $5 pair of sunglasses. the laste the guy block my whatsapp !
the scammer Suan !
They run multiple scam websites to trick customers. telephone are same .site different ! Be careful!
https://qiqiygwhatsapp.x.yupoo.com
https://qiqiygfashion.x.yupoo.com
https://qiqiygofficialstore.x.yupoo.com
https://qiqiygoutlet.x.yupoo.com
https://qiqiygreviews.x.yupoo.com
https://kingtmall.x.yupoo.com
https://www.instagram.com/qiqiygfactoryoutlet
https://www.instagram.com/qiqiygbags
https://www.instagram.com/qiqiygshoes
https://www.instagram.com/qiqiygbags
https://www.instagram.com/qiqiygofficial
https://www.tiktok.com/@qiqiygwhatsapp
https://www.facebook.com/qiqiygfactoryoutlet
https://www.youtube.com/@qiqiygofficialsupplier
https://www.youtube.com/@qiqiygofficial
https://www.youtube.com/@qiqiygcontact
https://linktr.ee/qiqiygofficial
https://linktr.ee/qiqiyg
https://www.ygshoes188.fr
https://www.shoesqiqiyg.fr
https://www.qiqifashion.fr
https://www.qiqifashion.it
https://www.extradance.fr
https://qiqiyg.it
https://qiqiyg.de
https://qiqiyg.nl
https://www.qiqiyg.us
+8618120605182
+8619859551206
susankaren2014@gmail.com
Usually scammers use a lot of websites to deceive people
up votedown vote
Report #844716 05/15/2025 at 03:49 AM
I paid NZD480 for some soccer jersey. I received a $5 pair of sunglasses. the laste the guy block my whatsapp !
the scammer Bruce !8613859845573
the scammer Bruce !8613859845573
the scammer Bruce !8613859845573
They run multiple scam websites to trick customers. telephone are same .site different ! Be careful! 8613859845573
-------------------
I paid NZD480 for some soccer jersey. I received a $5 pair of sunglasses. the laste the guy block my whatsapp !
the scammer Bruce !8613859845573
the scammer Bruce !8613859845573
the scammer Bruce !8613859845573
https://yangguangbags668.x.yupoo.com
https://yangguangbags668.x.yupoo.com
https://yangguangbags668.x.yupoo.com
https://yangguangbags668.x.yupoo.com
They run multiple scam websites to trick customers. telephone are same .site different ! Be careful! 8613859845573
Fraudulent email : 8613859845573@gmail.com
Url / Website : yangguangbags668.x.yupoo.com
Pseudonym : yangguangbags668.x.yupoo.com
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #844751 05/15/2025 at 05:48 AM
It is a scam website whatsapp:+8613859845573 https://yangguangbags668.x.yupoo.com is a scam website
whatsapp:+8613859845573 https://yangguangbags668.x.yupoo.com is a scam website
Fraudulent email : bruce13859845573@gmail.com
Url / Website : yangguangbags668.x.yupoo.com
Pseudonym : yangguangbags668.x.yupoo.com
I paid 98USD for some soccer jersey. I received a $5 pair of sunglasses. the laste the guy block my whatsapp !
the scammer Bruce +8613859845573!
They run multiple scam websites to t...
-------------------
the scammer Bruce +8613859845573
the scammer Bruce +8613859845573
the scammer Bruce +8613859845573
https://yangguangbags668.x.yupoo.com
https://yangguangbags668.x.yupoo.com
https://yangguangbags668.x.yupoo.com
https://yangguangbags668.x.yupoo.com
They run multiple scam websites to trick customers. telephone are same .site different ! Be careful! 8613859845573
Fraudulent email : 8613859845573@gmail.com
Url / Website : yangguangbags668.x.yupoo.com
Pseudonym : yangguangbags668.x.yupoo.com
Fraudulent email : bruce13859845573@gmail.com
Url / Website : yangguangbags668.x.yupoo.com
Pseudonym : bruce
up votedown vote
Report #847136 05/27/2025 at 01:02 AM
Scammer !!! Scammer !!! Scammer !!!
+8613859845573
+8618671355051
bruce8613859845573@gmail.com
https://yangguangbags668.x.yupoo.com
+86 13859845573
+86 15171449390
+86 18159070918
+86 19890423008
+86 13859818660
+86 18671355051
https://originalbagmarket.x.yupoo.com/albums
https://suppliervortex.x.yupoo.com/albums
https://yangguangbags668.x.yupoo.com
I paid 128usd for some soccer jersey. I received a $5 pair of sunglasses. the laste the guy block my whatsapp +8613859845573!
**** t...
-------------------
This guy is slandering our qiqiyg official customer service representative SUSAN everywhere. He is actually a middleman, claiming to be from qiqiyg company, he is a scammer. Be careful! This person has a bad character. He spreads rumors everywhere without any evidence! He has never bought anything from us, he can't produce any evidence, he just made it up!!!
"I paid NZD370 for some soccer jersey. I received a $5 pair of sunglasses. the laste the guy block my whatsapp !"
This is pure fabrication. Anyone can say this casually. We at qiqiyg will severely criticize you through our official channels!
Fraudulent email : bruce8613859845573@gmail.com
Url / Website : yangguangbags668.x.yupoo.com
Pseudonym : Bruce
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #864988 08/06/2025 at 10:38 AM
Scammer Whatsapp +8613859845573:Official Statement from QIQIYG Regarding Malicious Competition
Official Statement from QIQIYG Regarding Malicious Competition Scammer Whatsapp +8613859845573
We have become aware that an individual using the name "Bruce" (WhatsApp: +86 138 5984 5573) is engaging in unlawful activities targeting our company.
Bruce is Scammer:
1️⃣ Illegally using QIQIYG’s copyrighted product images
2️⃣ Spreading false and defamatory statements about our company
3️⃣ Fraudulently soliciting payments via PayPal from customers
We warn all customers:
⚠️ Do not conduct business with Bruce or the associated Yupoo account.
⚠️ Verify official channels before purchasing QIQIYG products.
Our Actions:
We are taking immediate legal measures to:
• Pursue all intellectual property violations
• Hold Bruce accountable for defamation and fraud
• Protect our customers and brand reputation
QIQIYG Official remains committed to integrity and quality. We will decisively combat this malicious activity through legal avenues.
Stay vigilant. Report suspicious accounts to:
Qiqiyg.com Official Customer Service - Susan
☎ Official whatsapp:+8618120605182
☎ Official whatsapp:+8619859551206
Fraudulent email : bruce8613859845573@gmail.com
Url / Website : yangguangbags668.x.yupoo.com
Pseudonym : bruce 8613859845573
Files for this comment