Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.sportsshoesspace.com frbuyonline@gmail.com +863943383638
| Date | 04/03/2017 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | frbuyonline@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Kikoonlinshop |
| Url / Website | www.sportsshoesspace.com |
| Telephone | +86 394 338 3638 (ou 00863943383638) |
| Scam contents | I order Nike Air Jordan shoes, in total amount of 155€, untill now no response and no goods.. |
| Comment / Review | Please be aware with this website and emails bellow, they are a scam Customerservices@shoppingcustomer.com http://www.sportsshoesspace.com frbuyonline@gmail.com
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #47589 12/14/2016 at 04:49 PM
Es un banner de new balance en el facebook
-------------------
Os alego mi compra
Order Confirmation from Sneake Co
Musto Gionata(Thanks for shopping with us today!)
The following are the details of your order.
1.Order Detailed:
━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
Order Number:1581435750
Date Ordered:Thursday 24 November, 2016
URL:http://www.nikebuystores.com
Tienda illuminaciion Llaves 10/14 16:30/20:30
2.Products
━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
1 x New Balance MRL996RYL Shoes NB574-1762 (Shoes_23458) = 33.99
Size EUR 46
1 x New Balance 574 (Connoisseur East Coast) NB574-275 Shoes (Shoes_23323)
= 33.99
Size EUR 45
3.Total
━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
Sub-Total: 67.98
Flat Rate (Best Way): 4.99
Quantity Discount: -5.44
Total: 67.53
4.Delivery Address
━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
Musto Gionata
Poligono de Palmones n 2
Avenida CentraleTermicaLos Barrios
Algeciras
11379 - Cadiz, Spain
5.Payment Method
━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
Myorders Online Payment
This email address was given to us by you or by one of our customers. If you
feel that you have received this email in error, please send an email to
frbuyonline@gmail.com
Copyright (c) 2016 Sneake Co. Powered by Zen Cart
This email is sent in accordance with the US CAN-SPAM Law in effect
01/01/2004. Removal requests can be sent to this address and will be honored
and respected.
Url / Website : nikebuystores.com
Pseudonym... Read more
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
paulo 04/08/2017 at 05:34 PM
Order Number:118144980
Date Ordered:Monday 27 March, 2017
URL:http://www.sportsshoesmail.com
2.Products
━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
1 x adidas Originals Dragon 2 Shoes - G78752 (Shoes_D1869) = 36.00
Size EUR 41
up votedown vote
Report #48509 12/22/2016 at 04:50 AM
A nike shop site
-------------------
I bought two pairs of shoes. Received registration and order confirmation mails, but then the site disappeared. Tried to ask some questions by mail, but no answers.
Pseudonym : nikesportshops.com
up votedown vote
Faisal sajjad 03/29/2017 at 06:14 PM
I place an order through this site but after 15 days donot get anything.......
up votedown vote
vierii 05/02/2017 at 09:19 AM
I Buy a pair of tennis. Never came and the site never respond!!!! fraudulent!!!!
up votedown vote
Report #57612 03/16/2017 at 10:22 AM
I ordered two shoes (nb) and i didnt get it, i pay 3 weeks ago, now the webside is not working they do not answere any emails.
-------------------
How can i get my money back?
Url / Website : shoesoneget.com
Pseudonym : Athletic Shoes
up votedown vote
haddadi 03/21/2017 at 06:01 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Claudia Andrade 05/03/2017 at 05:54 PM
Encomendei, foi retirado o valor duas vezes, dia 29 de Março.Ainda não tive nenhuma e resposta da parte da empresa
up votedown vote
Report #59827 04/07/2017 at 05:26 AM
we can order ATHLETIC SHOES, you pay but you never receive the product
-------------------
Fraudulent site to sell products online, but never receive the product
Url / Website : procureshoes.com
up votedown vote
maria 05/30/2017 at 11:30 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #59829 04/07/2017 at 05:33 AM
i'm waiting my only order
Url / Website : athleticshoesshop.com
Pseudonym : athleicshoesshop
up votedown vote
Sandrine 04/10/2017 at 11:22 AM
Bonjour
J'ai passé une commande j'ai payé puis plus de nouvelles!
up votedown vote
arnaud 04/21/2017 at 07:55 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
elis 04/25/2017 at 09:47 AM
Me gustaria denunciarle
web
http://www.athleticshoescity.com/
up votedown vote
Mohamed salimi 04/28/2017 at 05:08 AM
Hola ,No es una página de fiarse , me han estafado
up votedown vote
angel 05/18/2017 at 06:21 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Valesca maria 05/18/2017 at 02:47 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Luísa Costa 07/14/2017 at 07:01 PM
Encomendei em Abril e não me foi enviado. Envio e-mails de pedido de esclarecimento e não obtive resposta. É uma fraude.
up votedown vote
FEKETE NORBERT 04/14/2017 at 01:20 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Luis Ferrandiz 04/19/2017 at 01:24 PM
Hi, have you solved your problem?
up votedown vote
Fekete Norbert 04/20/2017 at 03:20 PM
Szia semmit se sikerült csinálnom és nagyon sokan jelezték nekem hogy ugyan így jártak sajnos !azóta semmi hír a státusz feldolgozás alatt azt írja a megrendelés nèl
up votedown vote
Report #61318 04/24/2017 at 08:14 AM
Sale of footwear
-------------------
I paid, and the merchandise did not arrive. I do not recommend transactions on this site
up votedown vote
Gerard Loogman 05/08/2017 at 11:23 AM
We ordered en paid for sportshoes April 7 2017. We never get the shoes € 51,81..
up votedown vote
EMGB 06/23/2017 at 09:41 AM
the same happened to me... this is got to be a scam.
up votedown vote
Diogo 06/26/2017 at 02:35 PM
O mesmo comigo. Como devemos proceder?
up votedown vote
Anaïs 07/09/2017 at 03:21 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
JulienMeurant 07/26/2017 at 12:15 PM
Comment se faire rembourser?
up votedown vote
Report #62236 05/04/2017 at 07:37 AM
I've made two orders over a month and i haven't still received it.
-------------------
need some help.
Pseudonym : sportsshoesspace.com
up votedown vote
Report #62654 05/09/2017 at 06:34 AM
Order Confirmation from Athletic Shoes
Vanessa Carton Lopez(Thanks for shopping with us today!)
The following are the details of your order.
1.Order Detailed:
━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
Order Number:121843452
Date Ordered:Saturday 25 March, 2017
URL:http://www.shoesstudios.com
2.Products
━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
1 x END. x Reebok Ventilator (Shoes_B2017) = 40.00
Size EUR 38
1 x 704995-001 Nike Air Max 1 Women Shoes (Shoes_D1368) = 38.00...
-------------------
I asked for 3 shoes pairs the 26th of March and I´m still waiting. I have sent lots of emails to the contact but I have no answer.
Url / Website : shoesstudios.com
Pseudonym : frbuyonline
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
GerLo 05/12/2017 at 09:57 AM
We ordered and don't receive the sports shoes. April 2017
up votedown vote
Report #63162 05/13/2017 at 11:10 AM
i need my money back
-------------------
i ordered 2 pairs of shoes on this website and the website said that it would take 7-12 days till i get my shoes.
Url / Website : sneakersbusines.com
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Oana 05/15/2017 at 05:13 PM
Voglio i miei soldi indietro
up votedown vote
Nagina 05/15/2017 at 05:28 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Nagina 05/15/2017 at 05:38 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Gabriela 05/19/2017 at 02:50 AM
I ordered one month ago 4 pairs of shoes, I sent them 4 emails and I got no answers. I paid by card and I did not received my shoes. My order status is "processing". Let's see what we can do legally speaking, because it seems they continue to fraud.
up votedown vote
Fatima 05/22/2017 at 01:27 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
DANIELA 05/28/2017 at 02:28 PM
ORDINATE UN MESE FA .... INVIATE DUE E MAIL SENZA RISPOSTA ....
up votedown vote
Pezzuto 06/01/2017 at 02:00 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Azeddine 06/13/2017 at 11:39 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Franco 06/21/2017 at 03:48 PM
Pezzi di merda mi hanno fregato devono crepare!!!
up votedown vote
Miomao 07/14/2017 at 08:10 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Radosław Zychal 12/12/2017 at 07:39 AM
Kupiłem i zapłaciłem a butów nie dostałem. Proszę o pomoc gdzie to zgłoś i jak odzyskać pieniądze? Dziękuję
up votedown vote
Report #64123 05/24/2017 at 09:38 AM
Shoesstudios.com goes on Facebook and advirtises shoes.
I ordered a pair of shoes and got charged 40.99 euros and never received the item.
-------------------
Shoesstudios.com never responded to my inquiries.
Url / Website : shoesstudios.com
Pseudonym : Athletic Shoes
up votedown vote
Rosana 05/25/2017 at 07:09 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Lucia 05/26/2017 at 01:45 AM
We ordered shoes in totale amount €185.95
After one Mount We did Not receive anything yet
up votedown vote
Diogo 06/26/2017 at 02:27 PM
I ordered in May and so far nothing
up votedown vote
Report #69821 07/19/2017 at 05:59 AM
I bought two pairs of shoes from this website on 24/02/2017. I received the registration and order confirmation emails, but never got the items. I sent an inquiring email to the "customers service" email, but no answers came. It is definitely a fraudulent website!
Url / Website : shoesonget.com
Pseudonym : Athletic shoes
up votedown vote
Carlos alberto perez 07/21/2017 at 05:07 AM
es comprado dos paio di zapatillas il 23/2/2017 No mí arribaron