SUSPECTED SCAM!

Scam using Paypal
+15755288104 Inckwp, Co., Ltd

Date12/02/2022
PseudonymInckwp, Co., Ltd
Telephone+1 575-528-8104 (ou 0015755288104)
Scam contentsNativity scene
Comment / ReviewI found many others were also scammed.

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #617013 03/05/2023 at 01:28 PM

      Wireless Handheld Car Vacuum Cleaner × 1
      -------------------
      I purchased something from the seller's website but I changed my mind And now I want to cancel the order but the seller isn't responding.

      Fraudulent email : sales@condensem.com
      Pseudonym : Inckwp. Co. Ltd

      • Sherry Heyward 03/18/2023 at 03:14 PM

        Did not receive product have reported this sire to FCC please send product or return money. Notified police with this phone number you ate under investigation

      • Marcthesaint. 12/23/2023 at 03:20 PM

        I bought an Item from ickwo.co.ltd , but I don't thing I gonna get it. If the institutions can't remove this garbage from internet I think that I gonna stop to use internet to buy a thing,I'm sick and tired of those scams.

      Reply
    • Mario Gosselin 06/09/2023 at 12:01 PM

      This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
      Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
    • Nancy Servidea 07/05/2023 at 10:55 AM

      I have been dealing with pay pal about a garden kneeler I never received. They closed my case because they contacted the co I ordered it from and they said they delivered the item I ordered on 06/26/23 However all I got was a small pouch in the mail. It said thank you for your order. I received nothing else. Pay pal will not refund me as they said the item I ordered had been delivered. No. It was not received by me.

      Reply
    • Bluebirdgirl 10/06/2023 at 12:25 PM

      I was scammed by this company. Lost almost $70.

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.