Lottery Scam : help@sunluck.kz +77273505004 LOTTERY TICKET winnner

SUSPECTED SCAM!

Date11/12/2022
Fraudulent emailhelp@sunluck.kz
PseudonymLOTTERY TICKET winnner
Url / Websitehttps://sunluck.kz/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+7 727 350 5004 (ou 0077273505004) (more info)
Scam contentsLOTTERY TICKET 468806
Comment / ReviewMr. Mahaya Johannes. Thank you for contacting our bank. You don't have time to pay for your insurance fund. Without payment, as you understand, your temporary bank account will be closed, and the money will be sent to the Treasury of Kazakhstan. If you are really ready to pay the insurance premium, then we can give you another week to pay for the insurance fund. How to pay and where you can find out from your agent of the lotto company. So I hope you have enough time to pay for everything and you won't lose your money. I hope we were able to answer your questions. Our 24\7 support center will help you in all your questions.
JSC "ISBK BANK".
+77 272 58 3011
web-support@isbk.kz

More info +
Related search(es)
Warn your friends!

telephone number analysis +7 727 350 5004

Phone number typeFix phone number
International format
  • +7 727 350 5004
CountryKazakhstan
TerritoryAlmaty

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Allan 12/23/2022 at 01:10 AM

      it seems like i have been involved in the same thing. Seems as though its been a waste of time.

      Reply
    • Rudivaldo 12/28/2022 at 05:56 AM

      Acho que estou na mesma situação de algum comentário que li. Alguns dias uma pessoa me presentiou um bilhete lotérica da sunluck na qual estava premiado prêmio estimado em 597 773,00 usd a primeira.eira vez um agente disse que tinha 60 dias pra resgatar como não consegui transferir o valor que eles me pediram recebi ontem um aviso do isbk que me dariam mais 30 dias e navegando na Internet derrepente encontrei essa matéria e gostaria de ouvi se essa empresa lotérica é real honesta ou é fraudulenta, pois aí da não efetuei a transferencia

      Reply

    Your comment will be added
    just after your validation

  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.