Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
+60145442098 AliExpress
| Date | 11/10/2022 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | AliExpress |
| Url / Website | https://www.5862w.xyz/#/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +60 14-544 2098 (ou 0060145442098) |
| Scam contents | For earn higher commission in multiple task on grabbing the order on AliExpress |
| Comment / Review | First they earned me commission with free of cost then demand higher rate of money for transaction to complete the order My 5000 dollars have stuck in this website I wanted to request you kindly please release my money from the website I m very big trouble
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Islam 11/13/2022 at 11:03 AM
Please I had the same problem with this web site Ali Express as they took money and they didn’t release my money
up votedown vote
Report #598089 01/23/2023 at 07:16 AM
First two days she made me to clear 60 , 60 tasks by each n everything she used guide n third day she made the less amount negative then to pay so I done then once I done she left me so I was in hurry to complete 60 task after 4 times I invested money then a huge amount is shown negative n I stopped n I was looking her to ask her she didn't reply n after that she blocked me from what's app.
-------------------
These scammers must catch and let they have to learn thier lessons and one who lost amount they must repay all.
Pseudonym : Ali Express task completion
Telephone : +60148954270
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Muhammad Rizwan Rizvi 05/25/2023 at 07:18 AM
can you get the money from website....?
up votedown vote
Achachar 06/04/2023 at 02:42 PM
I am in a problem. You did not send me the latest update on the number. The application has stopped and I do not know how to enter. Can you help me as soon as possible? Thank you.
up votedown vote
Muhammad Rizwan Rizvi 06/09/2023 at 12:57 AM
text me on whatsapp +923329262378
up votedown vote
saleem pakistani 09/10/2023 at 08:29 AM
First they earned me commission with free of cost then demand higher rate of money for transaction to complete the order
My $6246 dollars have stuck in this website
I wanted to request you kindly please release my money from the website
I m very big trouble
+923413852040
up votedown vote
ali Khan 10/05/2023 at 10:51 AM
is this scam or just our back luck with big order? i am stuck in same situation ...need help