SUSPECTED SCAM!

Lottery Scam
+61482091140 HANA FASYA, AUBREE, ETC.

Date10/30/2022
PseudonymHANA FASYA, AUBREE, ETC.
Url / Websitehttps://www.f2fdigital.vip/?a=game&gameid=31
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+61 482 091 140 (ou 0061482091140)
Comment / ReviewThese scam starting from dating apps(tantan). At first I match with this girl. And then we shared mobile number.Actually These girl works together to scam you guys, starting from hundred dollars and this girl teach you what to do with this (f2f vip) scam internet lottery website,which still I didn't know how to predict this (bigsmall, little double, etc) games.
And then this girl keep motivating you to invest thousands and more dollars to coin spot and then put the USDT to f2f scam website,as you win dozens of dollars at first when you play. I just realized sooner,so my money still in my coin spot account.
Beware my man, don't be fooled with these trick.
I already told you, the choice is in your hand. I owe this website for helping me sooner to identify these scammers, so I wrote here.
We can take them down if we join hands and keep sharing information and data here also wherever possible.
Attached below are the photos of my romance scammers

Attachment(s)
  • HANA FASYA the scammers(not real person I thought)
  • F2F Digital website (scam website)
  • Proof of Customer service chat on this scammer website
  • BEWARE!!!She use this photo on dating app(tantan)
  • More info +
    Premium services
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #560707 10/27/2022 at 04:23 AM

        lottery and betting
        -------------------
        This is scammer. First and second deposit is ok and after deposit over 4000 USD and cannot be withdraw back the money and if want to withdraw the money they told need topup deposit again more 3000 USD which is total 7000 USD.

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.