Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
allgreenestate.com sale@allgreenestate.com +310645732124
| Date | 05/13/2022 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | sale@allgreenestate.com |
| Pseudonym | allgreenestate.com |
| Url / Website | allgreenestate.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +31 6 45732124 (ou 00310645732124) |
| Scam contents | ARNAQUE SCAM WEBSITE |
| Comment / Review | GROSSE ARNAQUE FAUX SITE
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #497529 05/12/2022 at 11:03 AM
Site frauduleux Aucune livraison
-------------------
CE SONT DES VOLEURS IL FAUT PRÉVENIR LA POLICE ET LES ARRÊTER
Fraudulent email : matterpauljones89@gmail.com
Pseudonym : Edgar Ebua Nji Allgreenestate.com
up votedown vote
Gigi Go 10/24/2023 at 10:12 AM
+31 6 45732124 They are back!
https://www.allgreens.co/
Denver
(303) 658 0107
762 Kalamath st. Denver
C.O. 80203
up votedown vote
Winfred Kerford 09/03/2022 at 07:18 AM
I purchased a order from you and made the payment this morning at 9:10. I have not received any information regarding the order. Please give correct phone number +31645732124. Is not a correct number
up votedown vote
Report #556193 10/15/2022 at 06:19 AM
They take a money and don’t give order.
Don’t contact back,it’s all bull SHIT.
-------------------
Don’t use this https://allgreenestate.com/ website
up votedown vote
MB100 10/15/2022 at 06:32 AM
https://allgreenestate.com/ I did to order and didn’t get nothing. This is fake address be careful.
up votedown vote
skyhigh 08/07/2023 at 10:08 AM
Scammer scammer I paid and then nothing!! Stay away!!!!
up votedown vote
Report #674581 08/07/2023 at 10:12 AM
I paid for my order then they go silent, no more contact. Scammer scammer scammer
-------------------
Scammer
Url / Website : allgrenestate.com
Pseudonym : allgreenestate
Telephone : +31610522860