Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
+447459458494 www.coine-eo.com
| Date | 09/19/2022 |
|---|---|
| Url / Website | www.coine-eo.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +44 7459 458494 (ou 00447459458494) |
| Comment / Review | tries to get my money to invest in Tether USDT coins. contacted me thru Tinder and Whatsapp. Tries to steel my money.
|
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.


Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #555910 10/14/2022 at 10:14 AM
WE matched in Tinder and he wanted to me invest on https://www.coine-eo.com/app/#/. I have sent to Coinbase 1000$ and then to this.coine-eo.com. When I wanted return money back, he said that I need to add another 10000$ and than I can withdraw it all.
-------------------
So, I am not supposed do it, but I cannot do anything to I get back my money.
Pseudonym : Gabriel Riso
Telephone : +447360253497
up votedown vote
Nanie 10/18/2022 at 08:53 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Kicker 01/24/2023 at 03:26 PM
Would you mind exposing his name, location, description of his appearance?
Same scam but this guy:
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Kicker 01/24/2023 at 03:30 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Kicker 01/24/2023 at 03:30 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
baygirl 11/09/2022 at 10:20 PM
how did you get your capital back?
up votedown vote
kici 12/14/2022 at 05:04 AM
Did someone get money back? please, let us know. thank you so much
up votedown vote
Kicker 01/24/2023 at 03:21 PM
Would you mind exposing his name, location, description of his appearance?
up votedown vote
Kicker 01/24/2023 at 03:22 PM
And how you got your money back?
up votedown vote
Kicker 01/24/2023 at 03:35 PM
Would you mind exposing his name, location, description of his appearance?
Any chance you looks like this guy?Same scam. Different name: Andrew Kim?
Files for this comment