Most seen reports
|
It seems it doesnt give me the money i made it just make me terrible by asking another 59$ team comission
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
eraglobalmedical.com
| Date | 08/19/2022 |
|---|---|
| Url / Website | https://eraglobalmedical.com/ |
| Scam contents | Hi, I've detected below a FRAUDULENT SITE. Please add them to your database. http://maxanalyzer.com/ http://powermedicalcentre.com http://www.bestmedicstores.com/ http://asiamedicalpro.comhttp://www.alfaindomedic.co.id http://www.eliadamaira.com/ https://www.vennhealthstore.com http://dentalmedicalsupplier.com/ https://gohealthmedical.com/ http://www.unicorndenmart.net http://maximamedica.com/ https://www.dentalequipmentshop.com http://www.dentalinstrumentcenter.com/store/c1/Featured_Products.html http://www.dentalinstrumentcenter.com http://www.4beautyuse.comhttp://www.permatamedical.comhttp://dentistrymedical.comhttps://dutamed.com https://healthmedicaldevices.com/ https://bestultrasoundsupply.com https://maridimedical.com http://www.dentmedsales.com http://intimedical.com http://marsidadental.com https://www.oyodental.com https://www.sourceonedental.comhttps://microscopecentral.com http://endocaremedicalsystems.com https://intanica.com http://www.doralmedical.com http://www.proscopesystems.com http://www.proendoscopy.com http://www.indoelectronic.com/ http://mutiaramedica.com http://muktimedica.com http://activemedicalstore.com http://handheldxrfanalyzer.com http://lensa-careline.com/index.php http://celestialmedical.com https://dutamed.com http://handheldxrfanalyzer.com https://optovuertvue-100.weebly.com/store/c1/Featured_Products.html https://optovuertvue-100.weebly.com https://nidek-me1200.weebly.com/https://esmedicalsupply.com http://homedicals.com/index.php http://kaufstores.com http://riosuryadistore.info http://www.4beautyuse.com/ https://www.bestdentalsolution.com http://www.medicalpasifik.com https://tools4docs.com/ http://centralconstructions.com/ http://www.dettadentals.com/index.php http://www.majumapanmandiri.co.id https://medicalindo.com/ https://smrmed.com https://www.dental-device.com/ https://www.dentalequipmentonlinestore.com/ http://www.dentalinstrumentcenter.com https://planmecaprosensor.weebly.com http://tarjono.com technicoact.com http://handheldxrfanalyzer.com https://zulfahmilubis.com http://www.ophthalmicinstrumentscenter.com http://www.medicalimagingmart.com/https://canoncr-1retinalcamera.weebly.com/store/c1/Featured_Products.html https://canoncr-1retinalcamera.weebly.com/ https://canon-cf-60dsi.weebly.com/store/c1/Featured_Products.html https://canon-cf-60dsi.weebly.com/ https://www.opticalequipmentstore.com/store/c1/Featured_Products.html https://www.opticalequipmentstore.com http://ehmedicals.com http://opticalequipmentmart.com/ https://nidek-me1200.weebly.com/ http://focusopthalmic.com/ https://www.vurifirindo.com/ http://yanihealthmedical.com/en/index.php https://maridimedical.com/index.php?route=common/home https://canoncf1-retinalcamera.weebly.com/store/c1/Featured_Products.html https://canoncf1-retinalcamera.weebly.com/http://relmedic.com/en/ https://medical-dental-supplies.com/ http://testequipmentscenter.com/index.php?route=common/home http://testequipmentscenter.com http://xrfinstrument.com/ http://measure-tools.com/ http://www.geoland-surveying.com/ http://www.testequipmentplaza.com/ http://www.testingequipmentstore.com http://www.idlasermedic.com/ http://sitpwi.com/ http://www.jehutbar.com/ http://medicalstoreasia.com/ http://synergymedsales.com/ http://www.opticalequipmentsupplier.com/ https://canoncr2retinalcamera.weebly.com/ https://wecocad3.weebly.com/ https://www.medicraya.com/ https://www.lordophthal.com/ https://fernandomedical.net/ https://medsharelaser.com http://optimetrics.com/store/index.php/ https://jodymyerseye.com https://bostonmicroscopes.com/ http://www.hylandscientific.com https://gentechscientific.com/ https://newhorizonmedical.net https://www.litesourceinc.com https://www.dentech.ie http://www.idsdenmed.in https://www.dentalkart.com https://www.qudent.co.uk http://optimetrics.com https://ophthal-optics.de http://devineophthalmic.com https://www.medicaldevicedepot.com https://yuesenmed.com/index.php https://www.martojal.com/ https://www.centramedicalinndo.com/ https://www.medicpratama.com/ https://evolvedentistry.com/ https://biometricdental.com/ https://dentcore.com/ https://www.axsysdental.com/ http://youngsdigital.net/ https://blueskybio.com/ https://dentcareshop.com/ https://pacificspecialties.com.au/ https://quoris3d.com/ https://neodental.co.nz/ https://biodonsys.com/ http://promedicaldevices.com/ http://supplytoolsmarket.com/index.php http://www.bestmedicalequipmentsupply.com/ http://www.fixsurveying.com http://www.hutamamedical.com https://www.pstshop.com http://canalmedicalstore.com/ http://www.sandendental.com/en/ http://dentalmarketplaces.com/ http://lexysurveying.com http://www.nylaseroutlet.comhttp://maxanalyzer.com/ https://www.totalstationsstore.com https://landtechequipment.com https://3dscannertech.com/ https://www.hasudungansurveying.com https://onesurveying.com https://www.exptools4u.com http://totalstations.co http://www.directsurveystore.com http://www.nazsurvey.com https://www.greatsurveying.com http://surveyingcentral.com http://technicoact.com http://leaderindustrystore.com http://all-surveying.com http://chansurveying.com http://leaderindustrystore.com http://www.laksamanasurveying.com http://www.surveyingequip.com http://surveyingwarehouse.com/ http://electricaltechno.com/ http://www.surveyingspace.com/ http://lexysurveying.com http://htsurveying.com http://betasurveyingsale.com http://surveyingconnections.com https://www.equipsurveying.com http://www.geosystemtools.com http://surveyingstation.com https://www.totalstationsstore.com http://smartechprecision.com/ http://giantsurveying.com/ http://handheldxrfanalyzer.comhttp://bluestarequipment.com/https://gpserv.com https://www.vectorsinc.com https://www.laserinst.com https://trimble-exchange.com/home https://trimble-exchange.com https://www.usasurveyingsupplies.com/ http://www.waypointtech.com/ https://www.cansel.ca http://www.aimil.com http://www.xpertsurveyequipment.com http://www.4kequipment.com https://www.precision-geosystems.com http://dhtechtools.com http://www.totalstationstorehouse.com http://totalstations.co http://geotradingpolska.pl https://www.cansel.ca https://www.9jatools.com/ https://www.4kequipment.com/ https://www.capitalsurveyingsupplies.comhttp://polymadesurveying.com/ http://analisisinstruments.com/index.php?route=common/home http://analisisinstruments.com/ http://www.oceanmedicalindo.com/ https://www.pstshop.com http://nusatoolsindo.com http://bestdentalmedicalshop.com/ https://dentalmedicalsupplier.com/ https://www.dentalequipmentonlinestore.com/carestream-dental.html http://dentistrymedical.com/categories/Dental-Lab-Equipment/ https://ivoclarvivadentprogramatp510ceramicfurna.weebly.com/ivoclar-vivadent.html https://ivoclarvivadentprogramatp510ceramicfurna.weebly.com https://www.dentalinstrumentmart.com/ http://www.sandendental.com/en/ https://mipmed.com/ https://elexadent.com/ http://www.richophthalmic.com/ https://zulfahmilubis.com/index.php?route=common/home https://zulfahmilubis.com/ https://canoncf1-retinalcamera.weebly.com/store/c1/Featured_Products.html https://canoncf1-retinalcamera.weebly.com/ http://opticalequipmentshop.com/index.php?route=common/home http://prodiabetessupply.com/https://luxsurveying.com/index.php?route=common/home https://luxsurveying.com https://digitalprintplaza.com/ https://www.bestprinterasia.com/ https://www.persada-medical.com/ https://www.trixiedental.com/ https://www.prosewingmachine.com/ dsjsurveying.com https://advancedmeditech.com/index.php?route=common/home https://advancedmeditech.com http://www.testequipmentplaza.comhttp://homedicals.com/index.php http://www.opticalequipmentcenter.com/ http://www.physiotherapymart.com/ https://biometricdental.com/product/intra-oral-scanner-medit-i500/ https://www.axsysdental.com/NOC/medit-i500 https://evolvedentistry.com/product/medit-i500-intraoral-scanner/ http://microscopemarket.com/ https://tomy.co.id/ https://www.dauhdental.com/ http://www.salemedicalequipment.com/ http://www.salemedicalequipment.com/product-category/carestream-dental/ http://www.dentalequipmentmart.com/ http://www.dentalinstrumentcenter.com/store/c1/Featured_Products.html https://www.physiotherapyequipmentcenter.com/ https://chattanoogaintelectmobilecombo.weebly.com/ https://physiotherapyequipment.weebly.com/ https://meditequip.com/ https://www.dental.medicalindo.com/ https://scientiamedicalstore.com/ https://canaldentalsupply.com/ https://www.dentaljakarta.com/ https://www.dushenophthalmic.com/https://www.dentaltrademart.com/ https://www.universaldentalmedicalsupply.com/ https://www.indodutamedical.com/ http://www.dentalinstrumentshop.com/ https://www.retinal-camera.com/ https://panfundus.com/ www.technomedicalequipment.com www.pointmedicalequipment.com https://www.globalmedicalindo.com/ https://www.pratamamedicalsupplier.com/ http://opticalsurveying.com/ http://pancamega.com/ http://hartacomeasurement.com/ http://survtechsolution.com/ https://genesys-industries.com/ https://www.sepshop.co.uk/ https://trimbles3totalstations.weebly.com/ http://www.directsurveystore.com/ http://www.dentalequipmentmart.com/ https://surveyingmile.com/ https://www.hasudungansurveying.com/ https://www.totalstationsstore.com/ https://topotrade.com/ https://bestdentalmedicalshop.com/ https://www.precisionequipment.com/ http://globalmedicalsale.com/ http://pancamega.com/ http://tigrasurveying.com/ http://medmedicine.com/ http://survey-equipments.com/ http://geotechindustry.com/ http://www.testequipmentplaza.com/ http://polymadesurveying.com/ https://www.fortunesurveying.com/ http://www.salesewing.com/ http://bestprinterasia.com https://digitalprintplaza.com https://oceanprinter.com/ https://www.universalmarinesurveyingcenter.com/ https://echosurveying.com/ https://galaxytopindustry.com/ https://line-surveying.com/ https://www.globalindoanalyzer.com/ https://www.mitratechnosurveying.com/ https://3dscannertech.com/ https://surveyingepic.com/ https://www.nusahendheld3d.com/ https://www.remedsouth.com/https://centralhealthmedical.com/ https://www.made-medical-supplies.com/ https://www.richophthalmic.com/ https://www.medicalhumana.com/ https://www.medicallasersale.com/ http://nusatoolsindo.com/ https://essilorneksialensedgers.weebly.com/ https://nidekafc-330funduscamera.weebly.com/ https://nidekme900multifunctionedger.weebly.com/ https://www.opticalequipmentstore.com/ https://www.bestlasermedical.com/ https://www.vipmedicalsupplier.com/ https://www.lifeworldmedicalsupply.com/ https://www.bestdentalsolution.com/index.php?route=common/homehttps://www.luxuryophthal.com/ https://huvitz-hrk7000.weebly.com/store/c1/Featured_Products.html https://www.retinal-camera.com/ https://ophthalmic-instruments-online.weebly.com/store/c1/Featured_Products.html http://medical-dental-supplies.com/ http://activemedicalstore.com/ http://bestdentalmedicalshop.com/ https://www.suppliermedicalindo.com/ http://www.opticalequipmentcenter.com/ https://www.nusamedical.com/ https://topdentalmedical.com/ https://frontiermedicalstore.com/ https://supmedicbeauty.com/ https://luxurydentalsupply.com https://www.mediatecbeautylaser.com https://www.pratamamedicalsupplier.com/ https://www.mediatecbeautylaser.com/ https://www.jakmedicalequipment.com https://testmetersdetectors.com/ https://www.medicallasersale.com/index.php?route=common/home https://www.samuderamedical.com/ https://eraglobalmedical.com/ https://www.mediatecbeautylaser.com/ INDO FRAUD WATCHER |
| Comment / Review | Hi, I've detected below a FRAUDULENT SITE. Please add them to your database. http://maxanalyzer.com/ http://powermedicalcentre.com http://www.bestmedicstores.com/ http://asiamedicalpro.com http://www.alfaindomedic.co.id http://www.eliadamaira.com/ https://www.vennhealthstore.com http://dentalmedicalsupplier.com/ https://gohealthmedical.com/ http://www.unicorndenmart.net http://maximamedica.com/ https://www.dentalequipmentshop.com http://www.dentalinstrumentcenter.com/store/c1/Featured_Products.html http://www.dentalinstrumentcenter.com http://www.4beautyuse.comhttp://www.permatamedical.comhttp://dentistrymedical.comhttps://dutamed.com https://healthmedicaldevices.com/ https://bestultrasoundsupply.com https://maridimedical.com http://www.dentmedsales.com http://intimedical.com http://marsidadental.com https://www.oyodental.com https://www.sourceonedental.comhttps://microscopecentral.com http://endocaremedicalsystems.com https://intanica.com http://www.doralmedical.com http://www.proscopesystems.com http://www.proendoscopy.com http://www.indoelectronic.com/ http://mutiaramedica.com http://muktimedica.com http://activemedicalstore.com http://handheldxrfanalyzer.com http://lensa-careline.com/index.php http://celestialmedical.com https://dutamed.com http://handheldxrfanalyzer.com https://optovuertvue-100.weebly.com/store/c1/Featured_Products.html https://optovuertvue-100.weebly.com https://nidek-me1200.weebly.com/https://esmedicalsupply.com http://homedicals.com/index.php http://kaufstores.com http://riosuryadistore.info http://www.4beautyuse.com/ https://www.bestdentalsolution.com http://www.medicalpasifik.com https://tools4docs.com/ http://centralconstructions.com/ http://www.dettadentals.com/index.php http://www.majumapanmandiri.co.id https://medicalindo.com/ https://smrmed.com https://www.dental-device.com/ https://www.dentalequipmentonlinestore.com/ http://www.dentalinstrumentcenter.com https://planmecaprosensor.weebly.com http://tarjono.com technicoact.com http://handheldxrfanalyzer.com https://zulfahmilubis.com http://www.ophthalmicinstrumentscenter.com http://www.medicalimagingmart.com/https://canoncr-1retinalcamera.weebly.com/store/c1/Featured_Products.html https://canoncr-1retinalcamera.weebly.com/ https://canon-cf-60dsi.weebly.com/store/c1/Featured_Products.html https://canon-cf-60dsi.weebly.com/ https://www.opticalequipmentstore.com/store/c1/Featured_Products.html https://www.opticalequipmentstore.com http://ehmedicals.com http://opticalequipmentmart.com/ https://nidek-me1200.weebly.com/ http://focusopthalmic.com/ https://www.vurifirindo.com/ http://yanihealthmedical.com/en/index.php https://maridimedical.com/index.php?route=common/home https://canoncf1-retinalcamera.weebly.com/store/c1/Featured_Products.html https://canoncf1-retinalcamera.weebly.com/http://relmedic.com/en/ https://medical-dental-supplies.com/ http://testequipmentscenter.com/index.php?route=common/home http://testequipmentscenter.com http://xrfinstrument.com/ http://measure-tools.com/ http://www.geoland-surveying.com/ http://www.testequipmentplaza.com/ http://www.testingequipmentstore.com http://www.idlasermedic.com/ http://sitpwi.com/ http://www.jehutbar.com/ http://medicalstoreasia.com/ http://synergymedsales.com/ http://www.opticalequipmentsupplier.com/ https://canoncr2retinalcamera.weebly.com/ https://wecocad3.weebly.com/ https://www.medicraya.com/ https://www.lordophthal.com/ https://fernandomedical.net/ https://medsharelaser.com http://optimetrics.com/store/index.php/ https://jodymyerseye.com https://bostonmicroscopes.com/ http://www.hylandscientific.com https://gentechscientific.com/ https://newhorizonmedical.net https://www.litesourceinc.com https://www.dentech.ie http://www.idsdenmed.in https://www.dentalkart.com https://www.qudent.co.uk http://optimetrics.com https://ophthal-optics.de http://devineophthalmic.com https://www.medicaldevicedepot.com https://yuesenmed.com/index.php https://www.martojal.com/ https://www.centramedicalinndo.com/ https://www.medicpratama.com/ https://evolvedentistry.com/ https://biometricdental.com/ https://dentcore.com/ https://www.axsysdental.com/ http://youngsdigital.net/ https://blueskybio.com/ https://dentcareshop.com/ https://pacificspecialties.com.au/ https://quoris3d.com/ https://neodental.co.nz/ https://biodonsys.com/ http://promedicaldevices.com/ http://supplytoolsmarket.com/index.php http://www.bestmedicalequipmentsupply.com/ http://www.fixsurveying.com http://www.hutamamedical.com https://www.pstshop.com http://canalmedicalstore.com/ http://www.sandendental.com/en/ http://dentalmarketplaces.com/ http://lexysurveying.com http://www.nylaseroutlet.comhttp://maxanalyzer.com/ https://www.totalstationsstore.com https://landtechequipment.com https://3dscannertech.com/ https://www.hasudungansurveying.com https://onesurveying.com https://www.exptools4u.com http://totalstations.co http://www.directsurveystore.com http://www.nazsurvey.com https://www.greatsurveying.com http://surveyingcentral.com http://technicoact.com http://leaderindustrystore.com http://all-surveying.com http://chansurveying.com http://leaderindustrystore.com http://www.laksamanasurveying.com http://www.surveyingequip.com http://surveyingwarehouse.com/ http://electricaltechno.com/ http://www.surveyingspace.com/ http://lexysurveying.com http://htsurveying.com http://betasurveyingsale.com http://surveyingconnections.com https://www.equipsurveying.com http://www.geosystemtools.com http://surveyingstation.com https://www.totalstationsstore.com http://smartechprecision.com/ http://giantsurveying.com/ http://handheldxrfanalyzer.comhttp://bluestarequipment.com/https://gpserv.com https://www.vectorsinc.com https://www.laserinst.com https://trimble-exchange.com/home https://trimble-exchange.com https://www.usasurveyingsupplies.com/ http://www.waypointtech.com/ https://www.cansel.ca http://www.aimil.com http://www.xpertsurveyequipment.com http://www.4kequipment.com https://www.precision-geosystems.com http://dhtechtools.com http://www.totalstationstorehouse.com http://totalstations.co http://geotradingpolska.pl https://www.cansel.ca https://www.9jatools.com/ https://www.4kequipment.com/ https://www.capitalsurveyingsupplies.comhttp://polymadesurveying.com/ http://analisisinstruments.com/index.php?route=common/home http://analisisinstruments.com/ http://www.oceanmedicalindo.com/ https://www.pstshop.com http://nusatoolsindo.com http://bestdentalmedicalshop.com/ https://dentalmedicalsupplier.com/ https://www.dentalequipmentonlinestore.com/carestream-dental.html http://dentistrymedical.com/categories/Dental-Lab-Equipment/ https://ivoclarvivadentprogramatp510ceramicfurna.weebly.com/ivoclar-vivadent.html https://ivoclarvivadentprogramatp510ceramicfurna.weebly.com https://www.dentalinstrumentmart.com/ http://www.sandendental.com/en/ https://mipmed.com/ https://elexadent.com/ http://www.richophthalmic.com/ https://zulfahmilubis.com/index.php?route=common/home https://zulfahmilubis.com/ https://canoncf1-retinalcamera.weebly.com/store/c1/Featured_Products.html https://canoncf1-retinalcamera.weebly.com/ http://opticalequipmentshop.com/index.php?route=common/home http://prodiabetessupply.com/https://luxsurveying.com/index.php?route=common/home https://luxsurveying.com https://digitalprintplaza.com/ https://www.bestprinterasia.com/ https://www.persada-medical.com/ https://www.trixiedental.com/ https://www.prosewingmachine.com/ dsjsurveying.com https://advancedmeditech.com/index.php?route=common/home https://advancedmeditech.com http://www.testequipmentplaza.comhttp://homedicals.com/index.php http://www.opticalequipmentcenter.com/ http://www.physiotherapymart.com/ https://biometricdental.com/product/intra-oral-scanner-medit-i500/ https://www.axsysdental.com/NOC/medit-i500 https://evolvedentistry.com/product/medit-i500-intraoral-scanner/ http://microscopemarket.com/ https://tomy.co.id/ https://www.dauhdental.com/ http://www.salemedicalequipment.com/ http://www.salemedicalequipment.com/product-category/carestream-dental/ http://www.dentalequipmentmart.com/ http://www.dentalinstrumentcenter.com/store/c1/Featured_Products.html https://www.physiotherapyequipmentcenter.com/ https://chattanoogaintelectmobilecombo.weebly.com/ https://physiotherapyequipment.weebly.com/ https://meditequip.com/ https://www.dental.medicalindo.com/ https://scientiamedicalstore.com/ https://canaldentalsupply.com/ https://www.dentaljakarta.com/ https://www.dushenophthalmic.com/https://www.dentaltrademart.com/ https://www.universaldentalmedicalsupply.com/ https://www.indodutamedical.com/ http://www.dentalinstrumentshop.com/ https://www.retinal-camera.com/ https://panfundus.com/ www.technomedicalequipment.com www.pointmedicalequipment.com https://www.globalmedicalindo.com/ https://www.pratamamedicalsupplier.com/ http://opticalsurveying.com/ http://pancamega.com/ http://hartacomeasurement.com/ http://survtechsolution.com/ https://genesys-industries.com/ https://www.sepshop.co.uk/ https://trimbles3totalstations.weebly.com/ http://www.directsurveystore.com/ http://www.dentalequipmentmart.com/ https://surveyingmile.com/ https://www.hasudungansurveying.com/ https://www.totalstationsstore.com/ https://topotrade.com/ https://bestdentalmedicalshop.com/ https://www.precisionequipment.com/ http://globalmedicalsale.com/ http://pancamega.com/ http://tigrasurveying.com/ http://medmedicine.com/ http://survey-equipments.com/ http://geotechindustry.com/ http://www.testequipmentplaza.com/ http://polymadesurveying.com/ https://www.fortunesurveying.com/ http://www.salesewing.com/ http://bestprinterasia.com https://digitalprintplaza.com https://oceanprinter.com/ https://www.universalmarinesurveyingcenter.com/ https://echosurveying.com/ https://galaxytopindustry.com/ https://line-surveying.com/ https://www.globalindoanalyzer.com/ https://www.mitratechnosurveying.com/ https://3dscannertech.com/ https://surveyingepic.com/ https://www.nusahendheld3d.com/ https://www.remedsouth.com/https://centralhealthmedical.com/ https://www.made-medical-supplies.com/ https://www.richophthalmic.com/ https://www.medicalhumana.com/ https://www.medicallasersale.com/ http://nusatoolsindo.com/ https://essilorneksialensedgers.weebly.com/ https://nidekafc-330funduscamera.weebly.com/ https://nidekme900multifunctionedger.weebly.com/ https://www.opticalequipmentstore.com/ https://www.bestlasermedical.com/ https://www.vipmedicalsupplier.com/ https://www.lifeworldmedicalsupply.com/ https://www.bestdentalsolution.com/index.php?route=common/homehttps://www.luxuryophthal.com/ https://huvitz-hrk7000.weebly.com/store/c1/Featured_Products.html https://www.retinal-camera.com/ https://ophthalmic-instruments-online.weebly.com/store/c1/Featured_Products.html http://medical-dental-supplies.com/ http://activemedicalstore.com/ http://bestdentalmedicalshop.com/ https://www.suppliermedicalindo.com/ http://www.opticalequipmentcenter.com/ https://www.nusamedical.com/ https://topdentalmedical.com/ https://frontiermedicalstore.com/ https://supmedicbeauty.com/ https://luxurydentalsupply.com https://www.mediatecbeautylaser.com https://www.pratamamedicalsupplier.com/ https://www.mediatecbeautylaser.com/ https://www.jakmedicalequipment.com https://testmetersdetectors.com/ https://www.medicallasersale.com/index.php?route=common/home https://www.samuderamedical.com/ https://eraglobalmedical.com/ https://www.mediatecbeautylaser.com/ INDO FRAUD WATCHER
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.