Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Job Scam
dcscottmarketingllc857@gmail.com +13236303632 David Scott
| Date | 08/10/2022 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | dcscottmarketingllc857@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | David Scott |
| Url / Website | lspcdata.com |
| Telephone | +1 323-630-3632 (ou 0013236303632) |
| Scam contents | COVID testing login website legit? COVID testing at the street corners wearing scrubs legit? Am I actually going to get paid on the 12thlike he says? |
| Comment / Review | I got hired as a COVID tester through this guy and I don't know if it's a legit job. He had me do application, w9 form, and training.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #540109 08/31/2022 at 08:00 PM
“CONTACT Mr David scott call +2349048588672 or WhatsApp him through this number +2349048588672 or email: peteranthony4566@gmail.com.com, Hello everyone My name is Scott Krug am from California i am here to give a testimony on how I join the illuminati brotherhood, I was trying to join this organization for so many years now,I was scammed by fake agent in south Africa and Nigeria,I was down,I could not feed my self and my family anymore and I tried to make money by all miss but all invail, I wa...
-------------------
This is an “Illuminati recruitment” scam. This scammer claims to be a member of the Illuminati, and that you have to contact them to start the process of initiation. Of course, you will eventually have to pay a large amount of money to be fully initiated. Do not contact this person — they are not a member of the Illuminati; they will run away with your money if you give them any.
Be aware that scammers constantly spam comments and fake testimonials all over the internet in the hope that someone will be desperate enough to contact them — even the most obscure forums and websites have scammers who prey on vulnerable people. Always be vigilant and skeptical of anything that seems “too good to be true”.
Fraudulent email : peteranthony4566@gmail.com
Telephone : +2349048588672