Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Scam using Paypal
online@customerservicesface.com
| Date | 09/17/2021 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | online@customerservicesface.com |
| Comment / Review | Μου πήρανε τα χρηματα εδω και 10 μήνες και ακόμα περιμενο κινεζη απατεωνες
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #393313 09/12/2021 at 06:06 AM
I paid for a product through PayPal, which I never received. They gave me a fake tracking number, the shipment of which arrived and was received a month later at some other address.
Url / Website : cheaper.2021outletstores.com
Pseudonym : QIEXIAN086
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
stefanoaia 10/05/2021 at 05:28 AM
Good Morning! Yesterday I made a delivery online@customerservicesface.com, a jacKet. The payment Good Morning! Yesterday I made a delivery online@customerservicesface.com, a jacKet. The payment Good Morning! Yesterday I made a delivery online@customerservicesface.com, a jacKet. The payment Good Morning! Yesterday I made a delivery online@customerservicesface.com, a jacKet. The payment Good Morning! Yesterday I made a delivery online@customerservicesface.com, a jacKet. The payment
up votedown vote
Report #393837 09/14/2021 at 02:17 AM
I ORDERED 2 PAIR OF VANS TENNIS SHOES FROM THEM ON THE 10TH , THEY WONT ANSWER MY EMAILS, THEY NEVER SENT A CONFIRMATION, THANK GOD I PAID WITH PAYPAL BALANCE, WHO WILL GET MY MONEY BACK, THEY NEED PROSECUTED, THE BASTRDS, THEY ALSO HAVE THIS EMAIL LISTED ON MY PAYPAL RECIEPT
-------------------
I ORDERED 2 PAIR OF VANS TENNIS SHOES FROM THEM ON THE 10TH , THEY WONT ANSWER MY EMAILS, THEY NEVER SENT A CONFIRMATION, THANK GOD I PAID WITH PAYPAL BALANCE, WHO WILL GET MY MONEY BACK, THEY NEED PROSECUTED, THE BASTRDS, THEY HAVE A DIFFERENT EMAIL ADDRESS ON MY PAYPAL RECIPT, tuolant071@163.com
tuolant071@163.com
Url / Website : cheap.cheaps2021.ru
Pseudonym : THEIR STORE NAME IS cheap.cheaps2021.ru
up votedown vote
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 09/17/2021 at 05:33 PM
Ο αριθμός παραγγελίας ειναι αυτος UV313033204UZ. Περιμενο 10 μήνες το πακέτο και ακόμα τίποτα απατεονες κινεζη
περιμενο το πακέτο 10 μήνες και δεν το βρισκο πουθενα
up votedown vote
Lisa 11/07/2021 at 11:39 PM
Yep they changed there name alot I bought two UGG boots .said it delivered to me but when I called usps said everything was correct but the state . Scammmmmm beweare
up votedown vote
Marcel Dorin 11/11/2021 at 02:12 PM
I ordered on 05. 11.2021 a pair of adidas hamburg I paid with online card 50 euros since then 7 mails every day and I did not receive any answer, I lost the money, can anything be done?
up votedown vote
Emanuele 11/26/2021 at 12:54 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
DS 11/28/2021 at 07:20 AM
DO NOT ORDER!!!!!!! THEY DONT REPLY TO ANY EMAILS AND ITEMS NOT RECEIVED. ORDERED TWO MOMTHS AGO. IM SO ANGRY
up votedown vote
sabina 01/11/2022 at 03:56 AM
i orderes 2 armchairs and i recieved a cap by 5 euro
the are scammm
shame of you
up votedown vote
Raluca Gruita 07/07/2022 at 07:53 AM
I ordered on 02.06.2022 two capes, I paid 60.77 euros by Paypal and I did not receive any answer or the package. Did I loose the money? Can anything be done?
up votedown vote
Abii 07/07/2022 at 08:25 AM
Hello there, you can file for a dispute with PayPal and hopefully get a refund:
https://www.paypal.com/us/webapps/mpp/security/seller-dispute-resolution
up votedown vote
jean claude 09/18/2021 at 04:53 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #400246 10/03/2021 at 05:39 AM
Нямам отговор нито един
-------------------
Нямам отговор поръчах и платих ,но веднага отказах поръчката по имейл
up votedown vote
Michal 11/05/2021 at 02:55 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Anonim 11/24/2021 at 08:12 AM
Hello please verifi 1 mail from anoniman076@gmail.com
up votedown vote
Nene 01/06/2022 at 04:15 PM
This is a scam!!!!
Sorry ass people taking peoples money to support their worthless ass!!!!
God don't like ugly!!!!
up votedown vote
RFK 05/04/2022 at 01:52 PM
Be careful! No goods - no answer! Probably a fraud!
up votedown vote
kethiri michel 08/06/2022 at 02:24 PM
volevo comprare un adidas ma e vero che una truffa
?
up votedown vote
Carlos 10/14/2021 at 05:03 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Hrušecký 10/18/2021 at 06:16 AM
Kedy mi doručíte túto zásielku
4MB11389P1772460W
up votedown vote
μιχαλης 10/18/2021 at 11:51 AM
poio noymero na paraggeilo no? γιατι τα προηγουμενα adidas bounce που ειχα ηταν
us11 uk10 1/2 kai htan καλα
δεν ταιριαζει η αντιστοιχια νουμερων
up votedown vote
Amarinei Vasile 10/18/2021 at 12:32 PM
Am făcut-o comandă de drujbe mi-ați luat 204 lei și nu am primit confirmare când le trimiteți
up votedown vote
Maria 10/18/2021 at 06:54 PM
Quiero saber cuanto tarda el pedido en recibir?
up votedown vote
Mike America 10/22/2021 at 04:12 PM
I paid for an order and got an immediate receipt from PayPal but no confirmation email that I paid to my email & no tracking information. I didn't get a follow up email from the listed on the site online@customerservicesface.com to try to see what was going on. The email said they would contact me in 24 hours after sending them a message. I didn't get a response. Watch out for them. They seem to be scamming folk out their money.
up votedown vote
abdo_1 12/17/2021 at 02:14 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Filomena 10/26/2021 at 03:45 AM
Il costo dei nokia smartphone è giusto ho errato
up votedown vote
Girbea 11/03/2021 at 05:08 AM
Cea mai mare teapa cu situ l asta!
up votedown vote
sally 11/04/2021 at 10:26 PM
i got a confirmation and a tracking number but all that arrived was a green scarf ??? not the 3 Pairs of runners i ordered :( why would they even send the scarf?? lodged a dispute with my bank hopefully i get my money back
up votedown vote
Report #412616 11/08/2021 at 07:53 AM
I ordered a nintendo game. I paid it at the bank on October 13. I have no answer, nor has my order arrived. I write to them every few days, but no one contacts me.
-------------------
плащайте през paypal
Url / Website : cheaper.discountshopping2021.ru
up votedown vote
stefan 11/13/2021 at 02:46 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Lenka 11/17/2021 at 03:46 PM
Chtěla bych objednat ložní povlečení, ale nevím jakou mám zvolit vámi nabízenou velikost na rozměr deky 140x200cm
Děkuji za pomoc.
up votedown vote
Marie 11/23/2021 at 07:47 PM
I paid for an order and got an immediate receipt from PayPal but no confirmation email that I paid to my email & no tracking information. I didn't get a follow up email from the listed on the site online@customerservicesface.com to try to see what was going on. The email said they would contact me in 24 hours after sending them a message. I didn't get a response. Watch out for them. I sent in email to them. No answer.
up votedown vote
Elisabeth 11/28/2021 at 04:43 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Javier 12/01/2021 at 12:45 PM
I paid for my order got a receipt from paypal but no confirmation from the seller it's been 5 days no answer from online@customerservicesface.com i been trying to get my money back but no way of getting to them
up votedown vote
Report #423341 12/05/2021 at 08:43 AM
Acquisto di questo articolo e pagato co PayPall, LCD Display Screen for Behringer DDX3216 Mixer VGC #Behringer | Display screen, Mixers, Home studio music , con questo codice #163835159361a742e9cef26
-------------------
Ho ordinato questo articolo e pagato co PayPall, LCD Display Screen for Behringer DDX3216 Mixer VGC #Behringer | Display screen, Mixers, Home studio music , con questo codice #163835159361a742e9cef26 ma da allora non ho saputo più nulla e dal sito viene impedito il contatto con la ditta . Presumo, da quel che leggo , che non siano molto affidabili e visto che il loro sito scade il primo gennaio 2022, la cosa mi preoccupa.
Url / Website : husale.discountshops2021.ru
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
valaki 01/13/2022 at 12:42 PM
semmi
up votedown vote
maka 12/07/2021 at 07:38 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #425071 12/08/2021 at 03:45 PM
If you have any further question about your order or our service, please feel free to contact us, we will reply you at the first time and do our best to help you. For Serving you better, please use the following Contact US form send emails to us, all received emails will be responded within 24-36 hours. Please check your email’s Inbox or Spam (Because some of customer’s email systems block unfamiliar incoming emails) to avoid miss our response!
Email:online@customerservicesface.com
-------------------
The description says that after placing the order, an automatic confirmation email and tracking number will arrive. When I placed the order and paid, no mail arrived. So I wrote them to their email online@customerservicesface.com, but no answer came. it's been three days, I've been writing four emails, but no reply. And my money was lost, but the account statement says that the money went to the MUTTIDECOR account.
Url / Website : ros.outletsdiscount.ru
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Horváth Gábor Bertalan 12/09/2021 at 11:47 AM
Mán tőbb mind 2 hete rendeltem egy kis rlza kabátot de irok nekik minden semi nm érkezet nem válaszolnak semi levonták a pénzt és be huztak fel háborito eza oldal 😡😡
up votedown vote
Carlo 12/09/2021 at 02:54 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #425704 12/10/2021 at 02:34 AM
Refurbished Samsung Cell phones for sale please report
-------------------
Please report them
Url / Website : samsung-mobiles.store/products/samsung-galaxy-s21-ultra-5g-factory-unlocked-android-cell-phone-256gb-refurbished?441522537544797&fbclid=iwar1fwofhl1ohikwbyvwztc42lmkc3su0lmjkdqwtxm-oowbwhrfzo4njkkw
Pseudonym : Refurbished Samsung phones for sale
up votedown vote
tintin 12/16/2021 at 03:07 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
ysorin 12/16/2021 at 03:42 AM
am facut o comanda pentru o gubă ( port traditional maramureș ) si am primit o sapca de baseball . ATENȚIE !!!
up votedown vote
mili 12/17/2021 at 02:08 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
April 12/27/2021 at 11:53 AM
I Ordered Two Pair Of Boots , Yet No Respond...
up votedown vote
علي 12/29/2021 at 02:01 PM
انا سويت طلبيه من هذا الموقع المشكله لسا ماجاني وماادري اذا هي عمليه نصب سحب مني المبلغ اون لاين وراح يخلص الشهر ولا جاتني
up votedown vote
Muge 01/08/2022 at 06:39 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Nistor Mirela 01/08/2022 at 05:26 PM
Am comandat in data de 31.12.2021 o pereche de adidasi marca Versace si nu au ajuns nici astazi. Rog restituirea banilor sau produsul cat mai urgent posibil !
up votedown vote
Amarinei Vasile 01/15/2022 at 11:54 AM
Am făcut o comandă pe 17 septembrie 2021 și nu am primit nimic trimiteți bani 204 lei
up votedown vote
عوص 01/16/2022 at 03:31 PM
تم سحب المبلغ ولم توصلني رساله بالتاكيد
up votedown vote
noname 01/21/2022 at 03:15 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #446886 01/21/2022 at 09:10 PM
They had a website for discount Tieks shoes, which are usually $200. Their site was an exact replica of the regular Tieks site, paying less than $60 USD for a pair and getting free shipping. The order screen finished and the very next screen shows you that the order comes from China, not from Tieks themselves. Their email address comes from via amazonses.com.
-------------------
The order took weeks to arrive, and I received a large blue wrap scarf instead of my shoes. I didn't happen to keep the packaging from the mail. but I contacted them immediately about the mistake and wanted it fixed. They "wanted proof" that I didn't receive the shoes - how do you show that?? I took a picture of the scarf I got and all they kept saying was that it shows as delivered. No matter how many times I said, "Yeah, you can put the wrong sticker on an item and ship it, and it's still going to show as shipped!!" I requested a refund and a mailing label to send them their scarf. They ignored my request to send back the scarf I don't want, but told me I could have a half refund. I said that's not good enough, I want all my money back. Finally they put the refund through and it was supposed to be the whole thing, I even was sent a screenshot. It was supposed to take 10 days and this was told to me in the middle of December. I have contacted them 4 times, all times they say to wait patiently and that my country is holding up the refund. At one point they said it would take up to 30 days. It's been... Read more
up votedown vote
Report #447256 01/22/2022 at 04:14 PM
hello this website is fake
-------------------
i bought article but i know i will never received
Url / Website : ros.cheapsalesstore.ru
up votedown vote
Christopher Hardiman 01/30/2022 at 09:31 PM
I too was scammed by this website thinking it was legit and offering 80% off a product. Recieved no confirmation email for days so I knew something was wrong. Layout seemed legit I should have looked into it more. DO NOT TRUST THIS WEBSITE
up votedown vote
CONSTANTIN 02/23/2022 at 06:29 AM
Si eu am fost inselat pe 19 ianuarie 2022, cand am achizitionat si platit doua camasi in v aloare de 41.82$.NU AI INCREDERE IN ACEST SITE WEB
up votedown vote
Iosif 03/10/2022 at 04:31 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #450773 01/30/2022 at 02:35 AM
https://onlinestore.clearance2022.ru/
-------------------
I bought from the site and took my money and nothing deceptive and false came to me
Url / Website : onlinestore.clearance2022.ru
Pseudonym : onlinestore.clearance2022.ru
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #451523 01/31/2022 at 07:12 PM
I made an order on the mentioned page they never sent my order and until today I am in the process of investigating it is really a headache because I made the purchase through Klarna and they are asking me to pay for something I did not receive
Url / Website : qxxwq.com
Pseudonym : WWW.THEODORELOSHKAJIA
up votedown vote
Report #464203 02/26/2022 at 07:28 AM
rendeltem 3 db puma cipőt több mint 1 hónapja de a termékem nem jött meg megpróbáltam email en keresztűl kapcsolatba lépni velük de nem lehetett
-------------------
mocskos csók remélem hogy isten megbünteti őket
Url / Website : husale.discountshops2021.ru/category?name=1996%20nike%20shoes
Pseudonym : husale.discountshops2021.ru
up votedown vote
Report #464427 02/26/2022 at 09:51 PM
موقع احتيال
Url / Website : bestsale.2021factorystore.ru/page?id=contactus
Telephone : +966566789426
up votedown vote
denntheman 04/14/2022 at 05:39 PM
they use company names that have no contract or relation with this company. so its a scam website. Be careful
up votedown vote
Michelle Bigness 05/10/2022 at 10:55 PM
Ya I ordered something off the website and never received it
up votedown vote
petar 03/05/2022 at 03:55 AM
če mi pošljete voziček na naslov > petar petrović savska cesta 5 4281 mojstrana .
plačal bom po povzetju dostavljalcu
up votedown vote
cibotariu mihai 03/17/2022 at 12:20 PM
Am comandat si mi s-au luat banii 168 lei, pe o tapiserie plafon golf 4 si nu am primit confirmare.
up votedown vote
Report #484609 04/12/2022 at 01:24 PM
A kártyáról leemelték a pénzt, az oldal nem elérhető, e-mailre nem válaszolnak!
-------------------
Kamú oldal!!!
Vigyázat csalók!!!
Url / Website : husale.2021shopsfashion.ru/content?c=columbia%20powder%20lite%20mell%c3%a9ny%20%c3%a1r&id=36
up votedown vote
Ferenc 08/20/2022 at 04:12 AM
Sajnos kéőn vettem észre ezt a weboldalt. Pontosan ugyanez történt velem is, 11 000 Ft-om bánja. A cég mind a megrendelést, mind a pénz leemelését látszólag korrekt módon visszaigazolja, majd nem történik semmi. Sem a csomagkövetés, sem semmilyen email-címük nem reagál (a többségük nem is létezik, amelyik igen, az pedig nem válaszol).
up votedown vote
Ferenc 08/29/2022 at 12:05 PM
Változás a fentiekhez képest: megkaptam! Mármint egy kínai textilkalapot a rendelt három üvegcsésze helyett. Nem elég, hogy csalók, még gúnyolódnak is az emberrel...
up votedown vote
Abraham jesus 04/13/2022 at 03:26 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #488139 04/21/2022 at 02:41 AM
Üdv nem tudok több kérdésre válaszolni mint amit le írtam.
Olcsón meg hirdetett cipőt találtam és gondoltam le rendelem, meg adtam a kártya számom mivel csak így tudtam fizetni le vonták 12200 Ft ot és nem kaptam megerositő emailt a meg rendeléstről korábban egyből meg jött más oldalnal mikor rendeltem. És emailt sem tudok küldeni nekik hogy még kérdezzem miért.
Ahogy meg írok nekik 1 üzenetet emailbe egyből ki dob a rendszer mintha nem is írtam volna. Attól tar...
-------------------
Kérem segítsenek kideriteni hogy csaló e ez az oldal vagy sem...
Emailem: tappancs1107@gmail.com. Szilber aniko Tel. 06705781258
Pseudonym : Copyright 2000 husale. 2021shopsfashion.ru
up votedown vote
Anton 05/05/2022 at 03:37 AM
Am comandat doua creme aldara în valoare de 141.98 de pe online@customerservicesface.com si nu miau trm niciun email de confirmare am incercat sa le trm un msj pe emailul lor și nu merge , înseamnă că am luat țeapă urât din partea lor dmnz e sus nu i lasă așa , să nu comandați nimic dupe site.ul lor online@customerservicesface.com e o înșelăciune
up votedown vote
Report #500353 05/18/2022 at 03:47 PM
ho pagato ma non ho ricevuto niente.ho telefonato tante, ho mandato tanti e mail ma non ho avuto mai una risposta persino il numero di telefono non è valido.La località è San Zenone Alita il negozio se è vero è Vestintoain
-------------------
praticamente prendono i soldi e dopo spariscono
Url / Website : shopit4.asdfgg.ru
Telephone : +393271294400
up votedown vote
Report #508649 06/08/2022 at 04:44 PM
I pay for them online from paypal more than 50$ and I didn’t got my order
-------------------
I bought from this website and its take more than one month and there is no responding, and when i contact with them by email no body answer .
Url / Website : cheap-sale.outletsale2022.ru
Pseudonym : online@customerservicesface.com
up votedown vote
Assaf Almutairi 07/28/2022 at 03:19 AM
I want to track my order and when it will arrive
165761950762cd44335c037
up votedown vote
Report #535690 08/20/2022 at 04:15 AM
ik heb een eigen merk en site van www.zazou.nl en wat schetst mijn verbazing, mijn artikelen worden op deze site, natuurlijk, veel goedkoper aangeboden. Alleen, de spullen zal je nooit ontvangen, aangezien ik de enige leverancier ben en dus niet aan deze lui lever.
-------------------
pure oplichting, nooit bestellen
Url / Website : onlineshops.bestsale2022.ru/category?name=shirt%20a%20lijn
up votedown vote
Report #538265 08/26/2022 at 12:15 PM
VENEN ENGEL 6 Massage-Gerät für Bauch & Beine :: kein Lymphdrainage Gerät |
-------------------
I made a purchase, and no confirmation email came in 1 hour and I reported to paypal before they pulled the money. They said they would look into it. The next day they withdrew the money and paypal said no purchase was made and it looks like a donation. Where? Hello to China. I'm not related to anyone there. And they can't take them back. This is ridiculous. If they needed money I would help them
up votedown vote
ioana 08/30/2022 at 01:48 PM
I have a order from 15. 08 and i did nt recive any maill confirmation, if i don t recive my product i need my money back
up votedown vote
Report #541374 09/04/2022 at 05:53 AM
I bought from https://fisale.2021onlineshops.com/
2 luggages.
They gave me an ID/Order-tracker and the website (https://t.17track.net/) where i can check the status on the delivery via courier.
I entered the Tracking-ID into the system, and it says that it hasn't been registered in their system for departing items.
This website; "Fisale.2021onlineshops.com" - has no phonenumber on it, they only communicate via email.
They also have another email: service@planworksarchitects.com
Url / Website : fisale.2021onlineshops.com
Pseudonym : FIsale2021
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #545290 09/13/2022 at 03:21 PM
A photograph of a model in full latex outfit. I am the photographer of this work and I own all rights. This site stole my work and it trying to pass it off as their own designs for sale. This is fraud and image theft. Remove this to avoid legal action.
I own all rights to this image. This site stole my work and it trying to pass it off as their own designs for sale. This is fraud and image theft.
-------------------
I'm a photographer and I found a fake website that stole my work. I'm trying to get them taken down. I noticed that they claim to offer Visa as a form of payment. I wanted to bring this website to your attention and hope that you can help me out by getting them shut down. Here is the link and IP address to the page with my stolen image on their website:
https://discountsonline.cheap2022.ru/content?c=latex%20design&id=20
172.67.140.110
I've been informed by Cloudflare that this is the host:
Hosting Provider:
-----------------
ALIBABA-CN-NET Alibaba US Technology Co., Ltd., CN
Abuse Contact: intl-abuse@list.alibaba-inc.com
However, they are not responding. Can you suggest how I can get them taken down? Thanks in advance,
Url / Website : discountsonline.cheap2022.ru
up votedown vote
Report #545408 09/14/2022 at 04:06 AM
Sell Android Box with low price but after we pay no order history. Counter name in Credit card is DSVLUH
-------------------
I alreadd email to customerservicesface.com for this transaction but no reply
Url / Website : bests.2021salesonline.ru/content?c=enigma2%20android%20box&id=5
up votedown vote
ADRIAN 10/04/2022 at 01:17 AM
Am facut comanda nr.166339352363255ef3507b3 ,am achitat-o pe data de 19.09.22 si pana acum nu am primit nimic .Total comanda 714.15 lei .
NU MAI COMANDATI DE LA EI PT. CA DUPA CUM SE VEDE SUNT TEPARI !!!
up votedown vote
pantik 08/11/2023 at 09:32 AM
co su to za ludia,peniaze zoberu a tovar ziadny nikdy nepridene mate svedomie okradat ludi?