Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Job Scam
info@mansoliconstgroup.com ABDULLAH MOHAMMED
| Date | 06/06/2022 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | info@mansoliconstgroup.com |
| Pseudonym | ABDULLAH MOHAMMED |
| Url / Website | www.ansoliconstgroup.com |
| Scam contents | Dear Abdelazeem Tayseer Ghabboun, Greetings from MANSOLIC OIL AND CONSTRUCTION GROUP ABU DHABI, we are excited to bring you on board as our team. Please take your time to review our job offer letter in the attached file. It includes important details about your salary, benefits, the terms and conditions of your anticipated employment with us. MANSOLIC OIL AND CONSTRUCTION GROUP ABU DHABI management has reviewed your experience, academic qualifications as stated on your CV resume and carefully considered your application and will be offering you a job position in our company according to your experience and qualification. Therefore, you will be reporting immediately as stated in the attached offer letter. Please kindly contact Airfly Immigration Services Abu Dhabi -as stated below for the acquisition of your employment visa documents, Contract Health Insurance Plan which will enable you to legally live and work with our Company. Also send the signed Copy of the Acceptance offer letter Last page to the Government approved Travel Services Agent, through their contact details below: Contact Person: MR. JOHNSON SMITH/ CHIEF PROCESSING OFFICER VISA/WORK PERMIT PAPER PROCESSING Airfly Immigration Services Abu Dhabi 182 Aminah Bint Wahab St, Al Manhal - Abu Dhabi. Tel: +971589485601 WhatsApp: +971589485601 Email: workpermit@airflyimmigrations.com |
| Comment / Review | job scam
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Abiir 06/06/2022 at 06:06 AM
Yes this is a job scam. Do not give them any sort of information, mark as spam and block the email address.