Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
support@kiddinvest.com +336588017097 Kiddinvest.com
| Date | 05/15/2022 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | support@kiddinvest.com |
| Pseudonym | Kiddinvest.com |
| Url / Website | kiddinvest.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +336588017097 |
| Scam contents | Kiddinvest.com fraud investment website with a new mode. the first time deposit and withdrawal was successful, but after the second deposit and subsequent withdrawals will fail, this is my experience on 14 may 2022, I withdrew my money of 8213 usdt failed, according to CS from kiddinvest.com there was an ip problem then I was told to deposit 8213 usdt so I can make another withdrawal. this is a new online scam investment website. then my account was blocked by kiddinvest.com, after I made a complaint |
| Comment / Review | so don't follow this website. this is an online scam
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #503914 05/28/2022 at 02:24 AM
this website opens fake investments like investment ponzi, by selling blockchain development investments with attractive daily profits offered, initially the investment went smoothly with the daily profit offered, but after we invested large amounts, our money could not be withdrawn anymore either capital or profit for various reasons. Be careful this website is a scam and I have become one of the victims
-------------------
Bad website and scammer
this website opens fake investments like investment ponzi, by selling blockchain development investments with attractive daily profits offered, initially the investment went smoothly with the daily profit offered, but after we invested large amounts, our money could not be withdrawn anymore either capital or profit for various reasons. Be careful this website is a scam and I have become one of the victims
Pseudonym : @Thequeen094
Telephone : +85269256142
up votedown vote
Report #530687 08/06/2022 at 05:11 AM
This website running by a women who belong to Hong Kong her name is Ellie her phone number is +852 5516 5114.so any body know her they call Hong Kong police department
-------------------
If anyone know her please contact Hong Kong police department her name is Ellei and number is +852 5516 5114
Pseudonym : kiddinvest.com
Telephone : +85255165114
Files for this comment