SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
admin@miningonebitcoin.com +6282157464364 miningonebitcoin.com

Date04/30/2022
Fraudulent emailadmin@miningonebitcoin.com
Url / Websiteminingonebitcoin.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+62 821-5746-4364 (ou 006282157464364)
Scam contentsbitcoin investment with the daily profit payment.
Comment / ReviewThe site of miningonebitcoin.com is scammer, cheater. I join this site about 2 weeks ago, the first two times profit payment was fine, but after that always pending profit, I ask them to play fair by paying me the profit but they always make up any reason by saying always log in to the site with different IP so they don't want to pay the profit to me. I believe they already plan to cheat the clients from the beginning.
The proof is here: https://youtu.be/Tqh9OuKJfwE
btw, I can forward you the email from them.

Attachment(s)
  • Related search(es)
    Premium services
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Nico0673 08/31/2022 at 01:33 PM

        Exactly the same for me
        They paid a little amount at the beginning, and when I order a bigger contract, they only paid the first withdraw.
        Afterwards, they claims like you that there is a conflict with IP address, and they said that I have to do the same deposit to unlock my account.

        I discussed a long time, and afterwards they come with another reason of I have to pay 40% of my deposit as taxes for UK governement ???

        I had at this time the amount they request in my balance and I just said : "OK, there is enough money in my balance, just take it as tax payment you requested", since then, after 3 days, no reply anymore... I don't expect any replies now ...

        They have lot of ideas here ... Purely SCAM.

        Reply
      • Report #602259 02/01/2023 at 02:05 AM

        The scam is using fake details to scam people and they are people who are encouraging scam on social media especially in you tube who are connected to scam
        -------------------
        I have invested on it where they have scammed me if you can help just help to get my funds back

        The deposit I made last year on November and December

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.