Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Job Scam
+447903095327 Get Job Info
| Date | 04/27/2022 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Get Job Info |
| Url / Website | https://www.alpha663.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +44 7903 095327 (ou 00447903095327) |
| Scam contents | It will mention like ' The main purpose of this job is to help NFT authors improve their content's value and overall stats, have you been on a similar job before?' I'm a order-grabbing task dispatcher and I've been working part-time in Alpha for over a year, so I'd like to introduce you to Alpha, a platform that helps many NFT authors to improve their content value and statistics. The job content consists of you grabbing NFT content orders . The work content consists of you helping NFT authors grab content orders. The working time is approximately 25-40 minutes daily and the wage is ranged from at least 50-100Dollars per day, withdrawal can be applied upon daily completion. This is the link for the content-grabbing platform http://www.alpha663.com/ |
| Comment / Review | Then they will ask you to open an account and share the the invitation code. So they will open another account using your invitation code for you to get some commission. When you work on there account it will be working fine and they will add up any amount which will required for the order to complete. The catch is when you start working on your account to fulfil the order it will start raising the order amount which is not available in your account and will ask you to add money to the account through crypto USDT. so never add the money to the account as by the time you compelete 60 orders it may go upto 50,000 $ or may be more. WhatsApp group for this Fraudster's 302 Alpha Sharing Grp
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #497008 05/11/2022 at 08:51 AM
Promosi kerja separuh masa dengan submit order di platform alpha 663. Minimum 60 pesanan
sehari dan berpeluang menjana pendapatan lebih melalui platform ini. Pada mulanya diajar menggunakan akaun orang lain, kemudian lakukan sendiri. Submit order bergambar yang mempunyai nilai USD yang semakin lama semakin tinggi nilainya. Jika tidak cukup baki wang dalam platform perlu menambah nilai menggunakan wang sendiri.
-------------------
Saya telah kerugian kira-kira RM40000 disebabkan platform ini. Segala wang simpanan semua telah habis digunakan. Juga membuat pinjaman peribadi dan lain-lain pinjaman.
Fraudulent email : transcripts@alpha-79isfu.oncrisp.email
Pseudonym : alpha663.com
Telephone : +642108045965
Files for this comment