SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
Mr. Raymond Tizon

Date04/16/2022
PseudonymMr. Raymond Tizon
Url / Websitehttps://clickingmall.com/index/my/index.html
Scam contentsThe Make you invest in small at first and approve your withdrawals if you only earn small, then let you upgrade your investment and do orders, then once done you must be able to withdraw, but in this case the don't approve any withdrawals anymore.
Comment / ReviewThey made assurance once we recharged/deposit to the account and finishing the order, then we can withdraw all of the money after, but when it was time to withdraw they keep on denying the withdrawals and asking for another big amount to be able to withdraw.

Attachment(s)
  • Other references
    More info +
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • 410 04/20/2022 at 03:25 AM

        Hi! Same case here. They told me to upgrade my account but instead they let me wait for 2 consecutive days. Up until now the task manager has no reply. Please let's help each other report this scammers. I also borrowed my top ups. Now, I'm full of debt. Are you one of the task manager? Mr. Raymond Tizon?

        Reply
      • Senga 04/21/2022 at 01:22 AM

        Yes, he is also my task manager.. Upto now I still couldn't get my money, ther are forcing me to deposit another 50k for the upgrade and be able to withdraw, but I think it's just there way of scamming, because if you only earn small they easily approved all withdrawals, but if we already earn big and invested big they keep on dismissing the withdrawals and canceling it.. Now I don't know where to get money to pay for my 55k debt because of the top ups.. 😭😭

        • Shange 05/04/2022 at 06:58 PM

          Same with me all in all 70k i also in this scam platform clicking mall after i completed my task i recharge 45k to complete and not to freeze my account i have 45k dept i dont know where to get money to pay that big amount

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.