SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
+639091954217 Clickingmall.com

Date04/06/2022
PseudonymClickingmall.com
Url / Websitehttps://clickingmall.com/index/user/login.html
Telephone+63 909 195 4217 (ou 00639091954217) (more info)
Scam contentsDrop order and will ask u to invest moreoney
Comment / ReviewHi ma'am/sir,

I saw an ad in facebook abt an online prt time job. Tbis was the link for the referral Nice now you complete the training program, you can start to make money by yourself. Click in this link to create a personal account.https://clickingmall.com/index/user/register/invite_code/C8FASE.html. And was referred to a ws https://clickingmall.com/index/user/login.html to complete drop orders. At first i had hesitations but was adv that its not a scam. I continued doing the order drop handling until i accumlated around 6600 then decided to withdraw 1500 out of it and leave 5100 in it. My asset was raised to 8000+ but one order drop is not proxeedbg until i raise my asset to 12k+. At first did not agree to it but decided to proceed since i was advised that i will be able to wthdraw my funds but after that it asked for more funds agan. That's when i decided not to add more money and asked as well as begged admn to withdraw my money. The asnwer i get is to complete all the task. I did not expext that the person i talked will nit fulfill the agreement of me being able to withdraw all my funds.

Please help me recovery funds please.

Attachment(s)
  • Other references
    More info +
    Related search(es)

    telephone number analysis +63 909 195 4217

    Phone number type
    Cell phone number
    International format
    • +63 909 195 4217
    Country
    Philippines
    Territory
    Philippines
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Kaye 04/09/2022 at 09:35 AM

        Hello Sir. The same situation with you. I lost 40k and all of it is just borrowed.

        • Jahro 04/13/2022 at 03:39 AM

          Were you able to complete all the task and was promised to be able to withdraw all of it afterwards?

        Reply
      • Kim 04/10/2022 at 01:45 AM

        Same sh*t happened to me. That money was borrowed as well

        Reply
      • Le 04/12/2022 at 10:29 AM

        Ive lost 125k today ihave 400k in my account but not able to wothdraw.. they ask me to deposit 50k again and again tobe able to wothdraw.. legit scammer.. heres my no. 09462821147 contak me to ask

        • Jahro 04/13/2022 at 03:35 AM

          We're able to complete all task and not able to withdraw all of it?

        • N97 05/03/2022 at 01:01 AM

          I have the same issue. In my case, i have completed the task, then when i tried to withdraw, it was just pending even after 72 hours, when i asked customer service, they told me, that i need to put 30k because the balance on the account is to high. They mentioned that they have to upgrade me to premium account. I asked them if they are sure that i will be able to withdraw all the funds on my account after placing 30k, they said yes. After putting 30k, i tried to withdraw again i waited more than 72hours but still nothing happend, i asked customer service again, they said i have to put another 30k for the tax so that i can i withdraw because they are not allowed to minus the excisting balance on the account. I just hope someone will help us to get our money back soon. When i check my account on clickingmall, they already deleted my account. Please help us

        Reply
      • Tala 04/14/2022 at 01:40 AM

        Same with me. They wanted me to deposit again amounting 21K

        Reply
      • N97 04/27/2022 at 06:01 AM

        Hi I have the same issue concern with you. I also need help badly about getting my money back because of clickingmall.com. I am in debt becuase of not releasing my funds with them.

        • Quin02 05/02/2022 at 11:31 PM

          Same issue. I lost 64k plus. Now they block me in telegram.

        • N97 05/03/2022 at 12:52 AM

          Same here, they also deleted my account in clicking mall. I just wish that someone can help us to get our money back soon.

        Reply
      • Shange 05/04/2022 at 03:24 AM

        Ive lost 70k i have debt of 45k in this online platform clickingmall.com hope they all die bcoz what they did to us

        • Quin02 05/07/2022 at 01:15 AM

          I hope so, now the site cannot access anymore and they block me on telegram. That Geetika Jain and Nathan deserved some karma.

        Reply
      • Quin02 05/07/2022 at 01:30 AM

        Hi guys you can report the case legally. I already report this. Let's give them what they deserve.


        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.