SUSPECTED SCAM!

Scam using Paypal
liuyi14777@gmail.com +8615580075583 Yiwu Jinying Daily Necessities Co., Ltd.

Date02/17/2022
Fraudulent emailliuyi14777@gmail.com
PseudonymYiwu Jinying Daily Necessities Co., Ltd.
Telephone+86 155 8007 5583 (ou 008615580075583)
Scam contentsYiwu Jinying Daily Necessities Co., Ltd.
tel:086-0579-15857913435
HOT SALES 2021 KAWASAKIS Z1000 ABS Sportbike
>=1 Units
$800.00
Comment / ReviewYiwu Jinying Daily Necessities Co., Ltd.
tel:086-0579-15857913435
Represented by Liu Yi,Alibaba.com,Gold Supplier" is a scam.There in China,aside of faking products are also perfect scammers,who don't hesitate with selling you dreams of original Japanese made Sportbikes,like Kawasaki,Yamaha,Honda ,through the Alibaba.com website.Even though that they have Trading Assurance,from biggest online seller like Alibaba.com,they run away from responsibility of returning your money.

Attachment(s)
  • Kawasaki z1000,faked from japanese manufacturer
  • Kawasaki z1000,Be AWARE,Scam!
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #460215 02/17/2022 at 11:17 PM

        https://m.alibaba.com/product/10000002184290/HOT-SALES-2021-KAWASAKIS-Z1000-ABS.html?__detailProductImg=https%3A%2F%2Fs.alicdn.com%2F%40sc04%2Fkf%2FUe5bd1d49c84c4ebfb3fb71f4984ec6feX.jpg_200x200.jpg

        086-0579-15857913435
        -------------------
        ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
        !Be Aware-Scam!
        Once money paid,the supplier Mr.Liu Yi from Yiwu Jinging Daily Necessities never contacted us and accepted the order 4 Kawasakis Z1000!
        Be Careful,unreal pruces on Chinese markets
        Kawasaki-new Price-800 USD
        -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

        Url / Website : yiwujinyingdailynecessitiesco.ltd
        Pseudonym : Yiwu Jinying Daily Necessities Co., Ltd.086-0579-15857913435
        Telephone : 915857913435


        • Adrianna Spencer-Smith 03/16/2022 at 11:57 PM

          Welcome,dear internet oriented shoppers
          please,please I warn you don’t buy anything from this company
          it is a fake,there is no company in China,they must operate from other countries.
          Like Nigeria,Ghana etc😱

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.