Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
proveclear.com help181@order-mail.net +13074816578
| Date | 02/12/2022 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | help181@order-mail.net |
| Pseudonym | Order |
| Url / Website | proveclear.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +1 307-481-6578 (ou 0013074816578) |
| Scam contents | 800 north poplar street Casper WY 82601 Zendesk for email contact Sale@proveclear is email as well |
| Comment / Review | Order number no supplie
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #449131 01/26/2022 at 11:10 AM
Furniture order. Order #199328
-------------------
Ordered and then discovered this is a fraud company.
up votedown vote
Report #457813 02/13/2022 at 02:29 PM
Ordered sneaks from their site 3 weeks ago and didnt recieve anything
Pseudonym : Proveclear.com
up votedown vote
barb 02/16/2022 at 08:53 AM
scam big time fraud
up votedown vote
Stoff 02/19/2022 at 02:36 PM
Yes it is a big scam Website. They stold 76 dollars from me.
up votedown vote
Report #461020 02/19/2022 at 03:38 PM
ordered blouse on line, order #HJA2202011239, was never given a tracking number, I contacted Help181@orders-mail.net, no response, credit card charge for $31.88
-------------------
I called the telephone number which is not a working number
Fraudulent email : noreply@orders-mail.com
Pseudonym : noreply@...orders-mail.com
up votedown vote
Report #462497 02/22/2022 at 03:32 PM
metal carport, i checked maybe your website, and was told it looked legit, so then i ordered item
-------------------
didnt received, so started searching and found the email adress above with a different order #11956, the order #11963 when purchased.
Url / Website : jnzgxy.com
Pseudonym : jnzgxy.com
up votedown vote
Gil 02/22/2022 at 11:35 PM
This company has scammed me for over 100.00 doller on a so called clearance toolbox sale. They were selling stuff on face book market place.
up votedown vote
Report #469366 03/09/2022 at 11:48 AM
carport that i paid 96.30 been waiting on fracking no 136345217418656 order 10923
-------------------
i will get money back or package
Url / Website : everyshipex.com
Pseudonym : jnzqxy.com
Telephone : +18282381925
up votedown vote
Frank 03/11/2022 at 02:38 PM
Got me for$57.76 .. hair brushes. LITTLE PRICKS GAME PEOPLE ..
up votedown vote
Sham 03/28/2022 at 01:37 PM
Got a $100 from me for carport, won't even answer email either..., Assholes
up votedown vote
Vickie Holliday 03/29/2022 at 08:25 AM
This is a Scam got me for $97.69
up votedown vote
Rick Gilbert 04/02/2022 at 04:12 PM
They got me for $98 for a carport and yeah they don't answer emails or anything now
up votedown vote
Sabrina 04/13/2022 at 08:24 PM
Comment faire pour se faire rembourser ??
up votedown vote
Ladislav Szabo 05/20/2023 at 01:49 PM
Exactly......I got scammed too for $29.90 I bought a lawnmower tachometer and they don't respond to the thief.