SUSPECTED SCAM!

Phishing
areeyaservice@theservicecourse.com +660959701679 AREEYA SATHANSAP 999

Date02/01/2022
Fraudulent emailareeyaservice@theservicecourse.com
PseudonymAREEYA SATHANSAP 999
Url / Websitepinyathame.com
Telephone+66 95 970 1679 (ou 00660959701679) (more info)
Scam contentshttps://salespinyahatmines.com/shop
Be carefull for this is emancipation of black slavers ,exactly 'Naija' Nigerian Black Gents
Scam types : 419
Girlfriend
Agriculture Fertalizers
Bitcoin Miners
New! Sportbikes,Superbikes,Supermoto,Streetbikes
+66959701679
Comment / Review+66959701679
We arn before contacting such mobiles or emails,especialy whats app users.

Attachment(s)
  • More info +
    Related search(es)
    Premium services

    telephone number analysis +66 95 970 1679

    Phone number type
    Cell phone number
    International format
    • +66 95 970 1679
    Country
    Thailand
    Territory
    Thailand
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #451023 01/30/2022 at 10:48 PM

        *Massey Ferguson,old models of tractors already not manufactured
        *Parts for ford tractors from 50's 60's still new and available
        *Disc ploughs for 2 $
        *Offers Buy5 ,Get 2 free and etc.
        *Containers Cargo furnished,staff cafeterias
        be careful-we are black gents,we seat in pockets
        -------------------
        Scammers from Africa,particulary black gents from Nigeria
        Corrupted under uniforms and thai sounding names.Even whatsnapp profile is on thai grandpa.Watch scammers,watch scammers,be careful.Am polish ,and i worked on them 3 weeks!-inteligent scam

        Fraudulent email : areeyasales@theservicecourse.org
        Url / Website : pinyaphattractorsthailand.com
        Pseudonym : Areeya Sathanap


        Reply
      • Report #451024 01/30/2022 at 10:57 PM

        areeyasales@theservicecourse.org
        Scammer works under name of real Areeya Sathansap,the thai milioner
        Scam_Black gents,in your pocket_Be careful!

        Fraudulent email : areeyasales@theservicecourse.org
        Url / Website : pinyaphatmegroup.com
        Pseudonym : Scam_Black gents,in your pocket_Be careful!


        Reply
      • Report #479239 04/01/2022 at 04:03 AM

        The company called Areeya 999 co Ltd, sold two tractors to me in January, the items were to be delivered on 13.02.2022, till date nothing arrives
        And they keep on demanding extra money from me which was not part of buying agreement, I have lost over 9,000 EUR to them and I don't know how to recover my money

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.