SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
shop5m.cf services@warehouse5.top 7175935199789070137

Date01/17/2022
Fraudulent emailservices@warehouse5.top
PseudonymWarehouse
Url / Websiteshop5m.cf/contactus.html
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+417175935199789070137
Scam contentsThey sell products on line. They also have this website address: www.warehouse5.top
Comment / ReviewI bought a NFL invicta raiders watch, since I bought it i never got a tracking or email which they say they will do on the website. They cannot be reach & don't respond to emails.

Attachment(s)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #449265 01/26/2022 at 03:12 PM

        https://shop5m.cf/ProductDetail.aspx?iid=208028513&pr=75.88
        -------------------
        Black Croc Block Heeled Ankle Boots So I Paid With Pay Pal But Never RRedirect Me To the Stor To Comfirm The Transaction So Even I Did Not Receive Ay Email Confirmation From Them so just send me to pay pal to Jeffrey kitchens in some way his account is set to send money to friend so in that way pay pal could not take any action against them so I lost my money even I sent several emails to the email customer care email services@warehouse5.top so I have received a postmaster email because this email does not exist I send several messages on pay pal to Jeffrey Kitchens and never answered

        Pseudonym : Shop5m.cf (warehouse)


        • Elvi 05/04/2022 at 04:23 PM

          I think Iam a victim of a scam. I have ordered in January 22 a tote for 68.00 and never heard from them. Have tried contact them , nothing works. What should I do Please?

        Reply
      • Report #460888 02/19/2022 at 08:48 AM

        I ordered from their website a couple of days ago and i didn't received any order confirmation from them but the amount was deducted from my card.
        Impossible to contact them, the email they provided on their website is invalid.

        Url / Website : warehouse5.top
        Pseudonym : Warehouse5.top

        Approve payment

        • Ericlibali 05/03/2022 at 07:16 AM

          I got scammed too! More worried about future fraudulent charges to my cc. How could the website be taken down? They must be raking in millions

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.