Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Scam using Paypal
annascott3409@gmail.com info@noticecenters.com wholesale 21
| Date | 01/13/2022 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | annascott3409@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | info@noticecenters.com wholesale 21 |
| Scam contents | I thought i was making a purchase through Wholesale 21 and paid via paypal. |
| Comment / Review | I placed an 'order' on Dec 30 2021. I got email confirmation with an order number. And was regularly checking the status, but it hadnt shipped. I went toncheck the status again and "view order" and it took me to an error message and said "not found" so i looked more into it.
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #447881 01/24/2022 at 10:19 AM
ORDER SHIPPED OUT ASAP. WITH ORDER ID NUMBERS. THE AD IS STILL UP Lantard.com
-------------------
One Leather Parka long black and Leather short parka black both cost 69.90 and sold on YAHOO.com
Url / Website : lantard.com
Pseudonym : Anna scott
up votedown vote
Tim 02/18/2022 at 08:47 AM
where is 2XL brown Bomber Jacket ordered Jan 16, 2022 - order # 00000316
up votedown vote
Tim 02/20/2022 at 08:52 AM
jacket was paid for but not delivered
up votedown vote
Tim 02/24/2022 at 03:29 PM
where is my 2XL brown bomber jacket I ordered and paid for Jan. 16, 2022 - have not received reply - spring is coming send jacket or refund.
up votedown vote
Tim 02/28/2022 at 10:45 AM
still waiting on reply
up votedown vote
Tim 03/08/2022 at 07:01 PM
03/08/22 still waiting on 2XL brown bomber jacket ordered and paid Jan. 16, 2022
up votedown vote
Mari 03/13/2022 at 12:02 PM
This email is associated with a dooney and Bourke site as well.
up votedown vote
Tim 03/14/2022 at 05:31 PM
expecting refund since no deliver jacket I ordered and paid for