SUSPECTED SCAM!

Scam using Paypal
gemc747@gmail.com

Date06/12/2021
Fraudulent emailgemc747@gmail.com
Scam contentsJogos que falam que ganha dinheiro assisti milhares de vídeos loguei todos os dias e dizem que deu falha tudo uma verdadeira mentira, passei noites em claro assistindo a vídeos tinham que ser punidos e excluídos esses corruptos ainda gastei dinheiro quero ser ressarcido
Comment / ReviewIsso é um golpe enganando o povo quero o dinheiro de volta e ser ressarcido pelo tempo que gastei noites em claro

Attachment(s)
  • Golpe
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Pike 06/12/2021 at 12:45 PM

        I don't know why my cash out was a failure. How do I retrieve my winnings and try again. Please contact me via email to let me know what to do. Thank you for you time and feed back.

        Reply
      • Solihin 06/14/2021 at 09:15 AM

        Tolong di proses saldo Dana saya.
        Kok bisa gagal, kenapa??????

        Reply
      • Nurani ndruru 06/14/2021 at 03:19 PM

        Tolong diproses saldo dana saya,kenapa bisa gagal. Apa sebabnya,dan bagaimana cara ulas kembali.

        Reply
      • Rafles David 06/14/2021 at 10:23 PM

        Tolong diproses saldo dana saya&kenapa gak bisa gak bisa diambil

        Reply
      • ยุทธ 06/15/2021 at 02:55 AM

        แล้วผมจะได้ไหมเนี้ยรางวัล

        Reply
      • Levino 06/15/2021 at 08:57 AM

        Quero meu dinheiro vou procurar a justiça vocês nao pode ficar enganando o povo desta maneira os próximos comentario vai ser com meu advogado blz obg

        Reply
      • Fernno 06/15/2021 at 02:43 PM

        ฉันไม่รู้ว่าทำไมการถอนเงินออกจึงล้มเหลว ฉันจะรับเงินรางวัลของฉันและลองอีกครั้งได้อย่างไร โปรดติดต่อฉันทางอีเมลเพื่อแจ้งให้เราทราบว่าต้องทำอย่างไร ขอบคุณสำหรับเวลาและฟีดกลับ

        Reply
      • Fernno 06/15/2021 at 02:44 PM

        I don't know why my cash out was a failure. How do I retrieve my winnings and try again. Please contact me via email to let me know what to do. Thank you for you time and feed back.

        Reply
      • กรวิ​ชญ์​ รัฐ​ชั่ง​ 06/15/2021 at 08:03 PM

        เงินรับรางวัลอยูไหนรอมา28ชั่วโมงมันก็ดูโฆษณา​เหมือนทุกเกมส์​แหละเชื่อไม่ได้

        Reply
      • บัดห่าบักปอบ 06/15/2021 at 10:31 PM

        ไหนบอกถอนเงินได้ไม่เห็นจะเข้าเลยบักห่า

        Reply
      • เอ้ 06/17/2021 at 07:40 AM

        เล่นเกมแล้วไม่เห็นได้เงินอย่างที่โฆษณาเลย ถอนเงินบอกว่าล้มเหลว

        Reply
      • Mikey 06/17/2021 at 11:24 AM

        Saldo dana gua kenapa gagal woy.. Yang bener kalo bikin APK,, jangan Tipu tipu

        Reply
      • iskal mamonto 06/17/2021 at 11:45 AM

        kenapa uang saya cmn di bilng sedng di tinjau,jgn bohong dong bilng klau penipu

        Reply
      • iskal mamonto 06/17/2021 at 11:48 AM

        aplikasi munafik,katanya akn di bayar,tpi dasar aplikasi ini si pembuatnya penipu,ini nmanya aplikasi anjing penipu aplikasi miskin

        Reply
      • เดียร์ 06/18/2021 at 07:41 AM

        ไหนว่ะเงินรางวัลเล่นมา1คืนกะอีก1วันพครบบอกว่าล้มเหลวหลอกหลวงกันนี้

        Reply
      • Suriyanto 06/18/2021 at 12:33 PM

        Kenapa dana saya gagal apa sebabnya dan bagai mana caranya

        Reply
      • ชวนพิศ ศรีจันทร์แก้ว 06/19/2021 at 08:40 AM

        ดูวีดีโอครบกำหนดแล้วไม่ยอมชำระเงินมีแต่ไห้ดูวีดีโอใหม่

        Reply
      • แหม่ม 06/19/2021 at 08:42 AM

        ถอนเงินตั้งแต่งวันที่17มิ.ย 64นะตอนนี้สถานะยังกำลังดำเนินการ จะได้จริงรึป่าวก็ไม่รู้

        Reply
      • Debra 06/19/2021 at 10:28 AM

        Why my cash app says failure when will I be able to get it

        Reply
      • ไบล์ 06/21/2021 at 02:52 AM

        ถอนเงินได้จริงไหมเล่นเกมถอนแล้วรอนานมากแล้ววันี้ก้อขึ้นมาว่า ในสายงงค่ะ

        Reply
      • มีน 06/21/2021 at 04:39 AM

        ม่เห่นถอนเงินด้ายเรยค่

        Reply
      • didin 06/21/2021 at 12:10 PM

        knp saya mau tarik pulsa tapi bila salah no tpi no aku udh betul aku masukan

        Reply
      • หา​มะ​สุ​กรี​ สา​อุ​ 06/22/2021 at 11:05 AM

        0936802660​เงีนถอนยังม่เข้าวอเลต

        Reply
      • deni r 06/22/2021 at 02:04 PM

        Aplikasi penipu gagal melulu padahal dah main terus lagi padahal dah main lama pas dicek gagal padahal dah bener tuh ngisi akun danaya .awas kena azab lu kalo nipu orang

        Reply
      • Mahmud 06/22/2021 at 08:03 PM

        Ternyata bukan gua aja yg di tipu apk goblok lu gua sumpahin gak bakalan maju lu anjing

        Reply
      • Thawatkabao 06/24/2021 at 08:28 AM

        ทำไมถอนเงินไม่สำเร็จ
        ล้วเหลวได้ใงหรอกลวงกันหรอ

        Reply
      • Evelyn 06/24/2021 at 05:59 PM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

        Reply
      • Alan Carlos 06/24/2021 at 09:37 PM

        Olha aqui eu não estou jogado esses jogos atoa beleza, de acordo com a lei eu tenho o direito de pegar o meu dinheiro espero que vocês me deem ele ok. Não sei se vocês sabem mas isso gera processo, obrigado estou esperando

        Reply
      • Adailton de Souza Arraes 06/25/2021 at 09:29 AM

        E uma sacagem das grandes, mas ser todos ser juntarmos e abri uma ação coletiva, pois alguém fez o jogo, e as promessas, alguém está ganhando pelos anúncios que assistimos, eu tenho tudo pintado ser dólares vamos a trás dos nossos direitos.
        adailtonarraes11gmail.com

        Reply
      • Report #371737 06/25/2021 at 12:10 PM

        Playing free cash game, i needed to get up to 1,000 i did and they said it failed, and Amazon cards.crazy gem game, i really needed that money fake fake games i know the email is not invaild
        -------------------
        Fake fake games saying they are real, games to down load and play won but never received funds

        Pseudonym : Free money to play

        • Jassy 06/25/2021 at 05:29 PM

          I been trying to email them and it's a fake email

        • Tiago 06/25/2021 at 06:46 PM

          É um golpe mesmo porque não paga nada só ilude

        • Eilane 06/26/2021 at 05:43 AM

          So mentira tem que pegar esses bandidos e botar na cadeia,ja estou procurando a justiça pra encontrar esses mentiroso.

        • Cesar 06/27/2021 at 05:59 AM

          Uma cambada de filhos da putas golpistas

        • cindy 06/28/2021 at 01:14 PM

          i have been playing this game for days and days tens of thousands of dollars.my first card was failed.im so pissed right now you just dont know..this should be against the law. they are letting us play for them and they are making money and we dont get nothing..alls i know is i want my money i worked hard on this games hours wasted..i think i will let my lawyer take care of this stupid act.i will get my money.

        • Boogie 06/28/2021 at 05:16 PM

          Anyone who can get these cats info or your cash....hit me

        • Carolina 07/01/2021 at 11:59 PM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • Soekwanto 07/03/2021 at 04:29 AM

          Game fals

          Game palsu, tidak bisa menghasilkan uang. Penipuan, dia enak dapat uang dari sponsor

        • Sasmita 07/03/2021 at 06:41 AM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • Sandro Luiz 07/03/2021 at 05:30 PM

          Isso é uma fraude pura mentira enganação

          Tudo falso golpistas

        • Bintang 07/04/2021 at 09:30 PM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • Matia 07/06/2021 at 08:37 AM

          These people that are behind this game needs to be held accountable! This game is a Straight scam.

        • สุริยัน 07/10/2021 at 09:23 AM

          ถอนเงินนานแล้วทำไมยังไม่เข้าอีกครับ

        • Lenino 07/14/2021 at 01:49 PM

          How to complete the task

        • LG 07/15/2021 at 01:15 PM

          Installed game from Play Store as an Early Access game. Reviews are not allowed. Failed payment for winnings for both PayPal and Amazon. Sent email to contact them, and it bounced back as a bad email address. Definitely a scam.

        • วีระยุทธ แก้วบุญเรือง 07/18/2021 at 04:17 PM

          หัวควยรีวิวทำพ่อมึงเหรอได้เงินจริงควยพวกมึงนี้ทำนาบนหลังคนขอให้พวกมึงสิบหายไอ้เหียสิบหายทั้งหมด

        • Yono eko 07/18/2021 at 09:37 PM

          Geme apa ini saya sudah menyelesai kan permainan kok uangnya sampe sekarang blm saya terima katanya harus menyelesai kan pernainan baru dapat uangnya buktinya sampe sekarang blm juga ada juga saya terima uangnya

        • Rambo 07/25/2021 at 02:46 PM

          Udah berapa kali coba penarikan awalnya ditinjau, diproses sekian ribu jam ujung²nya GAGAL,,, GUA SUMPAHIN KALAU BENER GAME INI PENIPU "BURUT KANJUT SIA KABEH !!!"

        • Pada 07/25/2021 at 10:40 PM

          As outoridades deven tomar providências sobre eses sait estão usando a conta picpay e enganando as pessoas

        • Pada 07/25/2021 at 10:41 PM

          O goglle play deveria enteromper esas fraudes

        • Fan 07/27/2021 at 11:46 AM

          Quero meu dinheiro

        • Silvia mendoza 07/28/2021 at 09:35 AM

          Todo es un fraude...nunca dan los premios... donde hay que reclamar..

        • Raphel 08/08/2021 at 06:03 AM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • Mauro de A. Pereira 08/16/2021 at 09:09 AM

          Venho comunicar que a. Minha conta picpay está add no PayPal não tem como ter falhas. Se o valor prometido não for depositado na hora prevista tomarei as devidas providências legais.

        • Lourenço casanova beleboni 08/17/2021 at 12:11 AM

          Esse jogo é uma pilantragem eles falaram que falho o pedido más não fala o motivo estou tentando saber o porquê falhou não tem como esse jogo e outros são enganadores vcs que deixa utilizar os meios de VC pra abrir esses apps deveriam fazer uma triagem antes pôr que indiretamente vcs tbm são responsáveis por este golpe e as instituições bancária que eles usam dúvido que está instituições bancária não sabem que está sendo vinculado elas a uma fralda e a play story então na minha opinião todos vcs tem que ser processado sem exceção os principais e vcs que deixam eles utizar seus meios de comunicação então vcs também deveriam ser processado pôr serem conivente com a pilantragem desses apps vou procurar o procon prá tirar minhas dúvidas encima disso se posso processar vcs

        • สุจรรญาช้างเนียม 08/21/2021 at 08:34 PM

          สรุปคืออะไรยังไงกันคะเกี่ยวกับการสร้างโฆษณาการเข้าชมวิวอยู่การเล่นเกมได้รางวัลชมโฆษณาสร้างรายได้ให้กับผู้คนที่ตั้งใจดูคริปวีดีโอข้ามวันข้ามคืนหรือจริงๆแล้วแค่ช่วยสร้างรายได้ให้กับพวกคุณเท่านั้นนักพัฒนารับส่งข้อความอีเมล์ข่าวสารควรตรวจสอบแอบและจัดการอะไรที่หลอกลวงทำให้คนเสียหายเสียเวลานะคะ

        • Joe 08/28/2021 at 07:26 PM

          สรุปคือไม่ได้เงินใช่หรือไม่

        • Joe 08/28/2021 at 07:27 PM

          สรุปคือไม่ได้เงินใช่หรือไม่
          รอการชำระ
          ตลอด

        • Miriam Teixeira 09/07/2021 at 09:36 PM

          Então eu quero que ja envie o dinheiro pra minha conta..Ai eu continuo jogando e assistindo os anúncios..Só assim vou acreditar que o jogo não é uma farsa...

        • นิคม ทองม่วง 09/10/2021 at 08:07 PM

          ทำไมยังไม่ได้เงินคับรอนานแล้วคับดูโณษณาจนตาแฉะแล้วคับ

        • Barbara 11/13/2021 at 02:41 PM

          I’ve been playing and won $300.00. I applied for it and it failed. Trying to email them but I’m learning here it’s a scam. J

        • Barbara 11/13/2021 at 02:43 PM

          Actually I play several different games now and in the past but I’ve never received a dime. Anyone know if legit games?

        • Nspeckjones 12/14/2021 at 10:54 AM

          SCAM WTF! THIS IS SO WRONG IN SO MANY WAYS!

        • Pasd 12/27/2021 at 11:53 PM

          ติดต่อแอดมินดูแลแอพครับ พอดีผมได้รางวัลผมรอมานานเป็นเดือนแล้ว ขึ้นว่า การจัดส่งชำระเงินล้มเหลวตลอด จะจัดส่งใหม่ พอจัดส่งใหม่ก็ล้มเหลวอีกเหมือนเดิม แบบนี้ต้องทำยังไงครับ แนะนำผมทีครับ gemc747@gmail.com

        • Thibaut 05/21/2022 at 07:02 AM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • ยา 09/11/2022 at 10:48 AM

          ฉันเล่นมานานมากแล้ว และฉันได้เสียค่าคำสั่งซื้อไปแล้ว และฉันต้องการเงินของฉันคืน

        • Krox 11/05/2022 at 03:32 AM

          No money, fake e mail address, pure trick.

          Besides this, the game itself would be ok.

        Reply
      • อนันต์ 06/26/2021 at 09:27 AM

        ทำไมนานจัง.เวลาก็ยิ่งเพิ่มขึ้น

        Reply
      • Joy sandra 06/27/2021 at 03:27 AM

        Why is my cash out a failure after winning?
        Processing for so long and finally failure

        How do I get my winnings

        Reply
      • Didi 06/28/2021 at 12:50 PM

        So far nothing!!

        Reply
      • Lukman hakim 06/28/2021 at 02:24 PM

        Cara

        Reply
      • Lukman hakim 06/28/2021 at 02:26 PM

        Selamat malam,bagaimana mengembalikan akun Ovi terblokir

        Reply
      • Syahla 06/30/2021 at 07:12 AM

        WHY DOES THE MONEY FAIL CONTINUOUSLY AND VERY LONG, PLEASE... I WAIT FOR A LONG TIME BUT FAILS CONTINUOUSLY, YOUR CHEAPER, I PRAY YOU THE ONE WHO CREATED THIS GAME, HOPE YOU BROKE AND BECOME A CRAZY, AMEN, FUCK YOU

        Reply
      • Sunday 07/03/2021 at 07:04 AM

        fuck you

        Reply
      • Jocastra 07/03/2021 at 08:39 AM

        Vcs não podem enganar as pessoas assim falta de consideração muito decepcionado.

        Reply
      • Mujib 07/04/2021 at 08:25 AM

        Knp dana g masuk padahal dah main terus terusan

        Reply
      • Dedehudayat 07/06/2021 at 01:30 AM

        Aplikasi gila duit udah bnyk dana ga masuk masuk. Tolong geme ini di perbaiki.

        Reply
      • Dullah 07/06/2021 at 07:09 AM

        Udah 3 hari kok saldo ovo ga masuk sih bos, ini penipuan apa gimana, yang jelasnya

        Reply
      • Rosana 07/06/2021 at 03:01 PM

        Joguei e tenho vários resgates que não me enviam
        Horas de jogo e vídeos e só fica em revisão os valores nada de dinheiro
        O que faço?

        Reply
      • MARINEY 07/09/2021 at 08:33 AM

        Sacanagem esse jogo. Só dá falha. ÞTanta propaganda enganosa. Tem que liberar o dinheiro que é de direito da pessoa que joga. Indignada.

        Reply
      • หนึ่ง 07/09/2021 at 01:41 PM

        ถอนได้จริงมัยครับ

        Reply
      • Alma 07/09/2021 at 03:00 PM

        Uangsaya mana kok hilang gitu aja jangan2 ni game penipuan

        Reply
      • Manoel 07/09/2021 at 05:48 PM

        Joguei várias vezes completei tarefas mas parece que não da em nada só falha na entrega pedido bem sucedido mas não chega nada é verdade ou enganação

        Reply
      • Manoel 07/09/2021 at 06:09 PM

        Bando de safados enganadores vou denunciar esse siti

        Reply
      • Kang 07/10/2021 at 02:31 AM

        ผมว่าคุนไม่ให้จริงๆคุนใช้คำว่าลมเหลวมาเปนข้ออางที่จะไม้ให้ เสียดายเวลาทีนับถือ แร้วเข้ามาเล่น ผมบอกเรยลมแน่นอน....

        Reply
      • Nurdiansah 07/10/2021 at 04:48 AM

        Nyari keuntungan sndri y pak .
        Uang sya knp gx bsa di ambil setelah satu bulan main gems ini dan liat video y.
        Penipu.

        Reply
      • Wasil 07/10/2021 at 05:30 AM

        Pantesan penipu ternyata yang bikin aplikasinya musuh besar kita orang kafer yang kek babi

        Reply
      • Report #375778 07/10/2021 at 04:27 PM

        Oferece paga pra jogar e ver vídeos
        -------------------
        Jogo e vídeos

        Pseudonym : gemc747@gmail.com

        • Tom 07/23/2021 at 04:35 PM

          Você cumpri todas as etapas assisti muito vídeos e na hora que você fecha todas as etapas eles não pagam nada fica exibindo falha no pagamento isso é golpe tem que tirar esses jogos enganosos.
          Jogo é # CRAZY GEM MERGE # esse é o nome do jogo

        • Muhammad ali safii 08/25/2021 at 06:54 PM

          kok gagal trs uang nya mana blm di transfer ke dana q no 081327780440

        • Lidiane Carolina Dias 09/21/2021 at 11:22 PM

          Gostaria de saber porque não ganhei meus bônus , estou jogando a vários dias já fechei 3 jogos assisti todos os vídeos que pediram estou jogando já pra 1000,00 e até agora não recebi nenhum valor em dinheiro.

        • Manojkumar 10/14/2021 at 07:33 AM

          Good

        • Carlos 10/16/2021 at 02:58 PM

          Because I did not win the € 850 that I deserve, I spent days and hours waiting for him to tell me at the end that the shipment failed. This is a sham and I want an explanation or I denounce them

        • Imran Hussain 10/30/2021 at 06:28 AM

          My cash is a failure now why this reason so long time wait but not sending my PayPal account please contact me

        • Martha Bruce 10/31/2021 at 01:32 AM

          I want to know why my money won has not been paid yet and it is saying failed? What is the problem with this? You advertise payment no waiting will that is false advertising because it has not been sent yet and I am trying to figure out what the problem is you need to standby your word and pay what is owed to me and sounds like you need to pay a lot of people!! Please make this right!!

        • Sevil 12/10/2021 at 04:14 AM

          Neden kandiriyosunuz insanları vaktimizi ayirip reklam izle oyun oyna ortada bisey yok iletisime gecin diyosunuz ilesime kiminle gecicez varsa ödeme sizde bizde kazanalim kandirmayin insanlari

        • Dori 01/16/2022 at 12:30 PM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • Priscilla 01/18/2022 at 06:38 AM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • Jeanvoine fabrice 04/21/2022 at 09:17 AM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • Loir 05/19/2022 at 04:42 AM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • Thibaut 05/25/2022 at 11:31 AM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • Utpol roy 08/28/2022 at 02:03 AM

          I have done your work correctly but as you said no money came to my paypal account, so is your game fake and don't give money, please connect the money to the account.

        • Wolle 07/04/2023 at 03:52 PM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        Reply
      • André andrade 07/12/2021 at 12:35 PM

        Nunca cai o dinheiro prometido todo tempo mudando a contagem regressiva isso é uma vergonha fica eludino o pessoal

        Reply
      • Ronilto rocha braga 07/14/2021 at 09:22 AM

        Porque esse.jogo não cumpre o.que promete fala que o dinheiro entra na hora mais é tudo mentira

        Reply
      • WALDSON 07/17/2021 at 06:28 PM

        E mentira vc faz tudo direitinho e na hora de pagar da erro

        Reply
      • วีระยุทธ แก้วบุญเรือง 07/18/2021 at 04:11 PM

        มันคงจะมาหลอกลวง

        Reply
      • Report #380452 07/29/2021 at 12:41 PM

        GAME CANDY MERGE
        -------------------
        they owe me 5600.00$ I would like for someone to make them to pay up or take the games thy have on the web off retiredfireman@live.com

        Url / Website : gemc7472gmail.com

        Reply
      • Prul 07/29/2021 at 04:10 PM

        Ngetot mana saldo dana aing bangsat gc jngn nipu anjing

        Reply
      • Fucekkk 08/01/2021 at 02:58 PM

        Kenapa saldo dana saya gak masuk. Nipu ya

        Reply
      • gee 08/04/2021 at 03:12 AM

        ทำไมส่งเงินล้มเลวบ่อยมาก เกมนี้หลอกให้ดูวิดีโอใช่ไหม

        Reply
      • Milton 08/05/2021 at 06:42 PM

        Eu fiz tudo que pediram, fiquei uma semana inteira assistindo as propagandas. Agora na hora de receber da erro?

        Reply
      • Aldiputra 08/10/2021 at 05:20 AM

        Ko ga msukk msuk bang

        Reply
      • Luffy senpai 08/15/2021 at 05:43 PM

        Tolong proses uang yang saya tebus ke akun dana saya. Mengapa tidak juga masuk..

        Reply
      • جاك 08/15/2021 at 06:50 PM

        لماذا لا استطيع تلقي اموالي تخبروني بفشل العمليه فقط

        Reply
      • Upi 08/17/2021 at 10:27 PM

        Tolong kenapa danaku gagal sedangkan dana smentara proses kok akhirnya pengiriman transaksi

        Reply
      • Osep darmawan 08/17/2021 at 10:48 PM

        Kak tolong di cairin dong dana saya😊

        Reply
      • Eunice 08/18/2021 at 12:06 AM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

        Reply
      • Udi16 09/07/2021 at 09:36 AM

        semua pembayaran gagal/ failed...kalo memang tidak mau membayar jangan pasang iklan membayar karena itu termasuk penipuan !!

        kalo memang mau membayar silahkan di proses dengan benar ...terima kasih...

        Reply
      • Bazuki naira 09/08/2021 at 03:42 AM

        Tolong priksa penarikan dana saya

        Reply
      • Repsi 09/10/2021 at 09:46 AM

        Pembodohan

        Reply
      • Eko suryadi 09/22/2021 at 07:37 AM

        Kenapa ga diproses saldo ovo saya atas nama Eko Suryadi janganlah menipu jika ingin dipercayain

        Reply
      • Report #400703 10/04/2021 at 03:10 PM

        I've done everything that I was asked to do and still have not received my money from this company. It's been two weeks or more so I deleted the game. It's nothing but a SCAM.

        • Saddam Hussain 11/07/2021 at 01:20 PM

          Playing free cash game, i needed to get up to 1,000 i did and they said it failed, and Amazon cards.crazy gem game, i really needed that money fake fake games i know the email is correct why not you send me mony

        Reply
      • Report #414720 11/13/2021 at 10:24 PM

        Several games claim free money vatch several videos and claim PayPal and amazon vouchers
        I have come across several games like this
        -------------------
        This needs to be stopped

        Pseudonym : Free money PayPal cards and amazon cards

        Reply
      • Pravakar 11/20/2021 at 09:09 PM

        I am faini

        Reply
      • Mona 12/18/2021 at 10:32 PM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

        Reply
      • Report #436437 01/02/2022 at 06:55 PM

        Niste mincinosi
        -------------------
        Vreau bani

        Pseudonym : Am vizionat 300 reclame

        Reply
      • Report #440207 01/10/2022 at 12:05 AM

        Playing Games and you winning the money paid to PayPal account but i am also winning the money but not paying for the money
        -------------------
        It's the fraudulent games app. Please remove the app for Play Store.

        Pseudonym : Chip winner

        Reply
      • M arifin daeng 01/10/2022 at 03:29 PM

        Kata nya permainan yang saya main kan dana nya bisa di ambil...

        Tetapi kenapa uang kas nya gak ada masuk ke akun dana saya? Tolong di proses ya boss qu... Dan mohon info lengkap nya ya boss qu

        Reply
      • Report #485735 04/14/2022 at 05:32 PM

        Play there game do everything they want and they say payment failed no matter what it get close to the time and it will show failed again
        -------------------
        Just keeps coming up failed

        Pseudonym : Win cash and i phones


        Reply
      • Report #492618 05/01/2022 at 05:46 AM

        Play game for cash and Amazon
        -------------------
        Never received anything just failed process.

        Reply
      • Va 05/05/2022 at 10:29 PM

        Nunca recebo sempre so da falha eu quero receber

        Reply
      • Report #516048 06/28/2022 at 02:01 PM

        Juegos que no pagan
        -------------------
        Juegos que dicen pagar y no te pagan

        Url / Website : gemc747.com
        Telephone : +543454117854

        Reply
      • Suyatno 09/18/2022 at 11:49 AM

        Why does my fund balance fail?

        Reply
      • Report #552161 10/04/2022 at 10:01 AM

        MERGE 3D CUBE MA ESCROQUER EN FAISANT JOUER ET REGARDER DES MILLIERS DE VIDEOS IL M ONT FAIT PAYER DE FRAIS POUR RECUPERER MES GAIN JUSQUE LA JE NAI RIEN RECU
        -------------------
        GGHHH

        Pseudonym : MERGE 3D CUBE


        Reply
      • Report #552338 10/04/2022 at 08:48 PM

        They arent doing the job
        -------------------
        I was using the app and its using me and its not working correctly

        Url / Website : scam.website.co.uk
        Telephone : +447379452993

        Reply
      • Report #556321 10/15/2022 at 03:07 PM

        PayPal transaction failed .
        It's email address mentioned in game contact us.
        -------------------
        Please check attached screenshot.


        Reply
      • fusoni bintarno 12/11/2022 at 07:00 AM

        kenapa hadiah saya gak bisa masuk ke dana selalu gagal terus

        Reply
      • Report #668304 07/21/2023 at 07:20 PM

        Publicidad fraudulenta , no entregan lo que dicen , pero primero me obligarin a ver 100 videos
        -------------------
        Incumplimiento en los bonos del serviciio

        Url / Website : scamwatcher.com/scam/view/367879
        Pseudonym : Cube shoter 3D merge

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.