Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
+16505854708 Super Privacy Service LTD c/o Dynadot
| Date | 12/10/2021 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Super Privacy Service LTD c/o Dynadot |
| Url / Website | https://www.dynadot.com/domain/contact-request?domain=denaar.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +1 650-585-4708 (ou 0016505854708) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | Kripto para dolandırıcılığı |
| Comment / Review | Yatırılan para çekimini bir hafta önce kilitlediler. Vergi istiyorlar vermediğimiz takdirde dünya sağlık örgütüne bağış yapılacakmış.. Paramızı geri istiyoruz.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #211585 03/06/2020 at 04:12 AM
LOJA DE COMPRA E VENDA DE PEÇAS AUTOMÓVEIS, MOTOS E OUTROS
-------------------
SÃO UMA AUTENTICA FRAUDE.......NÃO RESPONDEM AOS MEUS EMAILS, FICARAM COM O DINHEIRO DA TRANSFERÊNCIA BANCARIA, ANDAM A BRINCAR COM QUEM TRABALHA.
Fraudulent email : aytousmarket.com@superprivacyservice.com
Url / Website : aytousmarket.com
Pseudonym : AYTOUSM
up votedown vote
Marrat 03/14/2020 at 01:38 PM
https://www.ravhagoods.com
Here is their second site to scam ppl.
up votedown vote
Marrat 03/27/2020 at 11:59 AM
https://www.caelmusshop.com/
And another their scam shop!
up votedown vote
Marrat 03/27/2020 at 12:06 PM
https://www.yvkqnmarket.com
And another one. Be avare.
up votedown vote
Marrat 03/27/2020 at 12:36 PM
https://www.teateastore.xyz
http://www.akpenmall.com
https://www.sellclothingaccessories.xyz
https://www.lazzarelli-avocat.fr
https://www.inpoemmarket.com
https://www.poynetmall.com
https://www.hikhopsale.com
https://www.cppfamily.com
https://www.snsnewzmall.com
https://www.azaruzstore.xyz
https://www.hezistore.xyz
And alot other. Just take items artikle and google it! You will find a lot sites from these scammers bcuz they use same database il all their fake sites...
up votedown vote
XauUSD 12/10/2021 at 09:04 PM
bu california'daki çinlilerden gelen bir dolandırıcılıktır, kurtarma fonu yapmayın, aynı zamanda bir dolandırıcılıktır
up votedown vote
XauUSD 12/10/2021 at 09:05 PM
In the US ...
1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help)
2. second ... file a complaint at www.ic3.gov (IC3 Complaint Referral Form) and include the police report case number near the bottom of the form.
3. go to https://reportfraud.ftc.gov click report now.
4.go to https://secure.nclforms.org/nficweb/OnlineComplaintForm.aspx
If you send money to this scammer, please
In Australia ...
1.first. .. file a police report (you don't have to but it may help)
2 third: file a complaint at http://www.scamwatch.gov.au/content/index.phtml/itemId/693900 and include the police report case number
In the UK ...
1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help)
2. second ... file a complaint at www.actionfraud.police.uk and include the case number of the police report
In Canada ...
If you want to report a fraud, or if you need more information, contact The Canadian Anti- Fraud Center Toll Free 1-888-495-8501 (www.services.rcmp-grc.gc.ca)
In Switzerland: https://www.ejpd.admin.ch/ejpd/en/home.html
Hong Kong: https://www.police.gov.hk/ppp_en/02_er_room/cif.html
New Zealand: https://www.consumerprotection.govt.nz/general-help/scamwatch
In the Philippines: https: // pctc.gov.ph/
In South Africa: http://cybercrime.org.za
https://www.saps.gov.za/dpci/contacts.php
https://www.saps.gov.za/talk/ talk.php
ComplaintsNodalPoint@saps.gov.zaHong Kong: https://www.police.gov.hk/ppp_en/02_er_room/cif.html
up votedown vote
Report #499444 05/17/2022 at 02:24 AM
the site lies when using the name of CRITEO, pretending to commission investors on products sold by several companies, among them: Wish, Costco, etc. In fact, this is clearly yet another Ponzi scheme platform.
-------------------
I hope people can see how these fraudulent platforms and schemes harm thousands if not millions of people. May it be one more that falls soon.
Url / Website : shopad1.com
Pseudonym : Criteo
up votedown vote
Report #712113 11/20/2023 at 10:54 AM
link with virus to amazon
Url / Website : releasedateinsider.com
up votedown vote
VNin 06/02/2024 at 03:03 PM
This website seems to be linked with the company. Can anyone confirm if this is a site linked to others?
https://gemini24hrs.com/
up votedown vote
Report #785873 08/22/2024 at 04:08 AM
Hi. My name is Mavlonbek. I was contacted with one person (Chinese woman) from Hong Kong.
We started chatting on WhatsApp, she said interested to a cryptocurrency and telling me create an account on fnxcoin.xyz then we started talking about how to trading and doing profits on the platform, then she said increase the amount to my account. I was increasing 2000$ after I started trading with her, she got me a trading signal for do a profit. She did it. But when I want withdraw money she said me need to pay a taxes. After more time asking from me what a taxes she doesn’t answer me back. After that she doesn’t contact with me.
Fraudulent email : abuse@dynadot.com
Url / Website : fnxcoin.xyz
Pseudonym : Diana
up votedown vote
Report #802354 11/12/2024 at 06:28 AM
By planning to advertise on Amazon, Alibaba, and Ali Express, we will receive a commission, and they will ask us to deposit a very large amount and complete 25 steps, and if we fail to complete it, our money will be lost. The supporter of the site says that we are in London, but the site was made in America. Please help me to get my money back.
-------------------
@CUSTOMERSERVICE679
TELEGRAM ID
Fraudulent email : abuse@dynadot.com
Url / Website : szqmall.com
Pseudonym : IN TELEGRAM
up votedown vote
Angie Rada 11/22/2024 at 12:01 AM
Another scam website they have is sunmerr.com
up votedown vote
issamhamouda 05/14/2025 at 06:06 AM
By planning to advertise on Amazon, Alibaba, and Ali Express, we will receive a commission, and they will ask us to deposit a very large amount and complete 25 steps, and if we fail to complete it, our money will be lost. The supporter of the site says that we are in London, but the site was made in America. Please help me to get my money back.
The Same happen to me Gurimall.com website
Can someone advise me.
I
up votedown vote
chii-tan 05/15/2025 at 01:24 AM
These names and site URLS will always change, the important thing to know is they're TASK SCAMS. Don't rely on "jobs" where you have to PAY to continue to "work" or pay via cryptocurrency. Scammers love crypto because it's unregulated and pretty much impossible to get "refunded". Sorry but any money you sent is gone.
Watch out for the recovery scammers that post here on the comments - they only want to scam you again.