SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
+13203480509 Caroline(LinLin)

Date12/08/2021
PseudonymCaroline(LinLin)
Url / Websitehttps://bitsflyer.com/finance/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+1 320-348-0509 (ou 0013203480509) (more info)
Scam contentsBitcoin crypto currency scam using a sudo currency name for currency investment, Cheeta(CEH) I have moved $20,000 into the investment account and have not seen a penny returned
Comment / Review16:15 my point of contact severed connection with me and changed her profile pic to default

Have lost all contact with my contact and am fearful that the site will be scrubbed within 24 hours

I am at 2082414110. Elmer F. Brisbois II

Attachment(s)
  • Attempted sales but each tim it failed
  • Current balance of scam acctivity
  • Supportive data for theft
  • More info +
    Related search(es)
    Premium services

    telephone number analysis +1 320-348-0509

    Phone number type
    Fix/Cell phone number
    International format
    • +1 320-348-0509
    Country
    United States
    Territory
    Minnesota
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • MrTalone 12/08/2021 at 08:03 AM

        Fake, I got her on my list, thank u for sharing!

        Reply
      • MrTalone 12/08/2021 at 08:04 AM

        Can u contact me on whatsapp?
        I'm hunting those people, any information u give me is very welcomed.
        06605022118
        Email: cxyz@hotmail.de

        Reply
      • beaubriz 12/08/2021 at 11:20 AM

        sir what is your country code i typed into whatsapp and it said that it failed.
        I have my full chat session archived into my google drive and I will share it out to you for your download and use. I can also export it along with all of my print screens of my activity on their fake site.

        beaubriz@gmail.com

        Reply
      • OMANI_COFFESHOP 12/09/2021 at 03:24 PM

        People.My advise,as am polish>Do not get deceived,by remotely ivestmrnts and work from home.These are biggest scammers.I found myself in best place to continue the money flow,am in Oman-tourist location Khasab where I recovered my lost 20000USD as well.I invite you to serious topic which is coffe shop in brand well known in Oman.
        My whats app 0096893657822(here warranty is my principal,who works in Chamber of Commerce)

        Reply
      • OMANI_COFFEESHOP 12/21/2021 at 10:51 AM

        ! Lost some money,because of unmeasured investment in fake company or advisors.I have a cure for your stress.Stressless investment in Oman(country based on law)custom tax:5%-cars ,motorcycles,trucks,campervans

        Income tax:0%
        Educational tax:0%(teaching,courses)
        Medical tax:0%(service,therapies)

        Call whats app:+96893657822

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.