Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Scam using Paypal
services@payssl-365.com www.resmcgvd.top
| Date | 10/25/2021 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | services@payssl-365.com |
| Url / Website | https://www.resmcgvd.top/products.aspx?cname=life%27s+a+beach+sweatshirt&cid=89 Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Fake clothes, all is fake: we pay but we receive nothing. |
| Comment / Review | This website change his URL frequently but we can find it easily but searching "sweat life's a beach need for speed" on your browser
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
ANDREW 10/27/2021 at 06:29 PM
Hello i am writing to ask does the Concert Tshirt 1982 Europe Uk Tour have the tour dates on the back as I was at Wembley 82 and brought one and I would like to get another one.Please let me know
up votedown vote
Al-Mascarpone 11/04/2021 at 09:19 AM
Hello there,
I'm sorry but I think we are not talking about the same website. Please inquire yourself about your order. I can't be more helpful to you.
Have a nice day.
up votedown vote
Andreina 10/30/2021 at 12:50 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Al-Mascarpone 11/04/2021 at 09:14 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Pietro 10/30/2021 at 03:50 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Al-Mascarpone 11/04/2021 at 09:17 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Ігор 11/04/2021 at 04:58 AM
Order Number:JHDSP0731200488
Коли прибуде замовлення ???
up votedown vote
Al-Mascarpone 11/04/2021 at 09:11 AM
Ніколи, це шахрайство. Будь ласка, не використовуйте цей сайт.
up votedown vote
Framcesco Elia 11/11/2021 at 05:13 PM
I came from italy i want to buy soccer shoes it’s possible do that?
up votedown vote
Al-Mascarpone 11/12/2021 at 01:11 PM
No, avoid this website. In order to avoid scams, copy the domain name of the website and paste it in the research line. If the number is under 70%, find another website.
up votedown vote
Report #414369 11/12/2021 at 01:24 PM
Fake website, same as the 2 others reported with this account. Items are fake, the website is entirely made in order to spend money but nothing is sent and nothing is received.
-------------------
Avoid this website, report him to your local authorities and stay in touch with me in order to have more informations about the futures actions of the scammer.
Url / Website : nallhal.top
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Roberto 11/14/2021 at 04:19 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Rodney 11/16/2021 at 01:58 PM
I order a tennis shoes Air Vapormax for woman. C19100-600 Laser since Saturday 13th its over 4 days i haven't receive a order confirmation email. My order was successful and you said my order shipped within 24 hours. Its 4 days & still no email on confirmation. Can you give a update on my order.
up votedown vote
Al-Mascarpone 11/16/2021 at 05:17 PM
Hello there,
First, know that I'm not a staff member from this website so I have no informations about your order. I'm only reporting it because it's a scam, I'm sorry to tell you that your order will never be sent.
Please report the website "nallhal.top" to your local authorities in order to avoid more scams.
I hope that was helpful, sorry for inconvenience. If you need more informations, keep an eye on my profile or answer directly to my message.
I wish you a wonderful day.
up votedown vote
deejaymaycry 11/16/2021 at 10:58 PM
i ordered a package from here about two days ago and if i don’t get my package how would i get my money back? is there any ideas of who i should report it to in order to get my money returned?
up votedown vote
Al-Mascarpone 11/18/2021 at 10:03 AM
This website is a scam. All you can see on it is fake. I don't know what's your country so I can't tell you how can you get your cash back, but I think the only this to do is reporting the website to your local authorities in order to avoid more scams.
up votedown vote
FAVIER 11/24/2021 at 10:47 AM
"nallhal.top" is a scam and nothing but a scam ! I'm french and they stole me on october ! As a matter of fact, I had the very bad idea of purchasing, as a huge Depeche Mode's fan, the tee-shirt I always dreamt about, the 1994 genuine "devotee" tee-shirt. The only thing these fucking scammers did for me is not particularly hard to understand ! When I placed an order for the tee-shirt I spent many years to look for, they took the money on my bank account and I did not even receive an email from them confirming the transaction in progress. When I realized that, it was really too late at that moment to cancel the purchase I had made ! Fortunately, the amount was not very high, only € 24.78 ! Fuck, when these people are not thieves, rapists or murderers, there' re scammers ! May they all burn in fuckin' hell !!! An unhappy french customer.
up votedown vote
Al-Mascarpone 11/24/2021 at 11:57 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
FAVIER 11/24/2021 at 12:56 PM
Hi ! Thank you so much for your comment ! I would make sure that the website I'm browsering on is not a scam next time ! All the best.
up votedown vote
JohnnyB 11/26/2021 at 09:51 AM
The "nallhal.top" web site got me too on the Nov 23th
Charge on Credit Card Pending was for "Indexstore Online" yet, no eMail confirming the order ???
I eMailed their "Contact us" at "services@payssl-365.com" the same day
No reply yet = I sent them a 2nd eMail on the 24th
1st eMail (from 23rd) then bounced "undeliverable"
2nd eMail also bounced on 25th
Then in late evening charge on Credit Card was no longer Pending
Early 26th, called Credit Card (they can't do nothing for 30 days)
Went to "www.indexstore.online.", Contact Us and asked for them to eMail me a phone number to call to speak with someone for info
THEN
I went to the "nallhal.top" web page = no longer exists !?!?
up votedown vote
JohnnyB 11/29/2021 at 09:20 AM
29th = still no eMail reply from "indesstore.online"
Tried sending a 2nd eMail
up votedown vote
Pazilane 12/15/2021 at 07:51 AM
I haven't got no email or nothing just saying payment successfully and how much my i paid
up votedown vote
william 02/08/2022 at 06:06 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Collin 11/13/2021 at 09:22 PM
https://www.nallhal.top/ProductDetail.aspx?iid=129176279&pr=#
I have some questions about this plushie that I am about to order: when it asks me about what sizes do I want, exactly how big are we talking about here? How big is the small plushie? How big is the medium plushie? How big is the large plushie?
up votedown vote
Al-Mascarpone 11/14/2021 at 04:25 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Rodney 11/16/2021 at 02:07 PM
Am waiting for my order confirmation. I order a tennis shoes over 4 days and haven't receive my conformation. My oder was successful, and said order will ship within 24 hrs.
up votedown vote
Al-Mascarpone 11/16/2021 at 05:19 PM
Hello there, I invite you to read the message I left on your other comment.
up votedown vote
just790208 11/30/2021 at 05:54 PM
I order a Timberland shoes about 65USD at 11/28 and had received order and shipped confirmation. The shoes must be fake and shipped from China. Can I refund now?
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Al-Mascarpone 12/01/2021 at 09:50 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Demetrio 12/04/2021 at 08:10 PM
Quiero comprar la carreola bmw es una carreol o un juguete
up votedown vote
Al-Mascarpone 12/05/2021 at 11:40 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Giuseppe 12/20/2021 at 08:20 AM
when my red Nike football boots arrive
up votedown vote
Al-Mascarpone 12/20/2021 at 02:12 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Lourdes 12/21/2021 at 02:05 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Al-Mascarpone 12/21/2021 at 10:19 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Lourdes 12/21/2021 at 04:15 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Al-Mascarpone 12/22/2021 at 06:18 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Giuseppe 12/24/2021 at 08:45 AM
Cosa bisogna fare per ricevere il rimborso?
up votedown vote
Al-Mascarpone 12/24/2021 at 09:55 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...