SUSPECTED SCAM!

Scam using Paypal
service@phamiez.com Phamiez

Date10/18/2021
Fraudulent emailservice@phamiez.com
PseudonymPhamiez
Scam contentsGoods never received. Contact details false
Comment / ReviewTHIEVES

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • BudFaye 10/19/2021 at 09:39 PM

      Christmas Tree scam. So shameful!!!

      Reply
    • Tissen 10/20/2021 at 03:03 AM

      This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
      Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
    • Tissen 10/20/2021 at 03:06 AM

      Fühle mich gedemümtigt verascht und betrogen!!!!

      Reply
    • Santi Consoli 11/27/2021 at 10:59 AM

      I'm Santi Consoli and my order N20211104136970036 at nowadays not riceved. I have i paid regularly. I have to think that you are a scammer.you should be ashamed. if you have a minimum of dignity please respond.in italian linguage. i can't pay the traslait in. Thank.

      Reply
    • Report #427235 12/13/2021 at 11:27 AM

      I order a big christmas tree and got very little christmas tree.

      Pseudonym : Facebook
      Telephone : +8618594267228

      • Claudine Landry 12/22/2021 at 04:04 PM

        I Receiver One parcel...it's not a good thing....I want Return tour product

      Reply
    • Jaan 12/27/2021 at 01:52 AM

      The phamiez.com is a compleately crappy site. Dont never use it. I bought an item with value of 41 GBP together with postage fee. I was sent another item what could cost maximum of 5 GBPs. When i emailed them 3 times that where is the cargo what i bought, i want my money refunded. More than a week passed before i got an answer From them at all. They told me that becouse the item what i bought was out of stock then they sent me something else instead. And offered me 4 bounds refund if im unhappy with an cargo. And the returning the shipment will cost me more than its worth. I wrote them that i want a full refund and after that they can order an return shipment, that they will pay for the losses not me as they were the ones who sent me worthless crap not my cargo. After that i havent gotten any answer from them or a refund

      Reply
    • francisco 01/10/2022 at 06:08 AM

      This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
      Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.