Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
service@coinmarketsupport.com Coincollectorclubs
| Date | 10/14/2021 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | service@coinmarketsupport.com |
| Pseudonym | Coincollectorclubs |
| Url / Website | www.coincollectorclubs.com |
| Scam contents | this platform asked me to deposit 5000 dollars to become a VIP member, they stopped communicating with me after sending the money. They reply to my e-mails after a few days and they constantly talk about negative things, they also say that I cannot withdraw money, they say that I need to become a vip member for this, and my vip membership has not been approved and I cannot withdraw my money, even though I deposit the 5000 dollars they want in a day, they do not contact me. I wish this issue to be resolved. |
| Comment / Review | I don't think the coincollectorclubs platform is an honest platform after what was done to me…
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Karagöz 10/14/2021 at 11:00 AM
Beni de dolandırdı bu site paramı alamıyorum ne yapmalıyım
up votedown vote
Bayram Arslan 03/24/2023 at 03:46 AM
Çözüm bulabilen varmı benimde param var sitede şuanda kapalı duruyor
up votedown vote
Report #404247 10/14/2021 at 11:16 AM
Grtc kripto para yatırımı yaptım paramı alamıyorum.
-------------------
Dolandırıcı
Pseudonym : Coincollectorclubs.com
up votedown vote
Karadağ 10/14/2021 at 01:48 PM
E-mail adresini yazarmısın?
up votedown vote
Bayram Arslan 03/24/2023 at 03:47 AM
Çözüm bulabilsinizmi benimde var param site kapalı gözüküyor şuanda
up votedown vote
Stefan 10/27/2021 at 07:49 PM
I also like to get my funds back
up votedown vote
karadag 10/29/2021 at 08:23 AM
joe paranı nasıl aldın bana da yol gösterirmisin?
up votedown vote
Stupid Turkish guy 11/12/2021 at 06:15 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #413832 11/11/2021 at 05:11 AM
cryptocurrency platform. spins the coin CITY .
-------------------
The platform asks for 20% of the withdrawal. minimum $10,000 to pay taxes in the USA. After payment, they ask for another $ 2000 to maintain the platform. In fact, together with the alleged girl Judy +85297610024 (met on Tinder, lured me to the platform, now blocked me, but the phone number is active), they lure money (any amount, transfer to the platform via USDT currency) and help you with the commission. Judy helped me twice for $3000 and $9500. Rushing to withdraw money . She says that her uncle is aware of stock market movements. Everything is tied to the coin CITI. In fact, support is not responding. Suspicion that this is an artificial site https://coincollectorclubs.com . There is a two-factor authorization of google auntificator, which in fact does not work, you can enter any code and it fits.
Pseudonym : Judy
Telephone : +85297610024
Files for this comment