Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Social Media Scam
3siizuservice5@heartservicesweb.com Dor Amazon crate/pallets
| Date | 09/24/2021 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | 3siizuservice5@heartservicesweb.com |
| Pseudonym | Dor Amazon crate/pallets |
| Scam contents | Last chance to buy Amazon medium crates |
| Comment / Review | I paid 39.99 a price for 2 crates got a Bluetooth and humidifier
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Terrell 09/25/2021 at 05:26 PM
They stole my money what else is there to say
up votedown vote
V 10/02/2021 at 02:31 AM
I paid $89 for a pallet of electronics I should have received, never did 😡😡😡
instead I received wireless ear piece and a iPhone stand.
This tactic site was also posted on Facebook, so how the hell can they scam people like this and take peoples money!!!!! 😡😡😡😡
up votedown vote
OnlyHonesty!24 10/04/2021 at 09:47 AM
Sites this email is used on for scamming: There are quite a few I listed the some of the website that people keep getting scammed on.
https://shoplineapp.cn/
https://www.delusion-dairy.com/pages/contact-us
https://turquoise.fit/
https://yeahed.site/
Email: 3SiizuService5@mail.overthrow.site
Address that it states company resides:
9312 Cherokee Trail
Crossville, Tennessee
up votedown vote
Report #401383 10/06/2021 at 10:04 AM
It showed up on Facebook to get a pallet of things valued 79.99 for 19.99.
-------------------
So my dumbass got 2. All i got was a pair of TWA i12 earbuds and a nano humidifier. I guess I'm lucky to have got a little something.
up votedown vote
SillyMe 10/09/2021 at 10:57 AM
Ordered TWO super giant mystery boxes - Received an ENVELOPE with cheap ear pods and a humidifier.. SCAM...
up votedown vote
john 10/29/2021 at 07:38 PM
This is a complete scam.Don't get involved with these ratbags.Use false websites,unable to reply to msgs,I also got scammed ordered a large box paid $59.95 us.received a 6 by 4 jiffy bag with a pair of cheap ear buds.Stay clear of these scammers.
up votedown vote
john 11/16/2021 at 02:15 AM
Stay away from these scammers.They are fraudsters & liars.Be warned they wilk rip you off.
up votedown vote
Report #401658 10/07/2021 at 05:25 AM
Electronics Mystery Box-Flash sale today!!!🔥 × 2
SUPER MYSTERIOUS BOX/Boxes At Once May Receive Additional Rewards
-------------------
Prepayment goods not delivered.
Url / Website : specializes.site
Pseudonym : specializes
up votedown vote
Kristin 10/21/2021 at 03:40 AM
Stole my money paid 60 for large pallet and got fake EarPods 😡
up votedown vote
Terrell 10/21/2021 at 03:50 AM
I paid 79.99 for two medium pallets got Bluetooth humidifier and I pod a scam from Facebook that said it was secure
up votedown vote
nikki 10/22/2021 at 11:29 AM
I paid $65.94 for large pallet got $10.00 ear pods (yes look up price). I'am VERY disappointed. Trying to receive my money back. I wonder if Amazon is aware their name being used, for this Scam.