Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
+4915207986218 Lisa (YangYang666)
| Date | 10/02/2021 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Lisa (YangYang666) |
| Url / Website | https://m.thefutureguard.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +49 1520 7986218 (ou 004915207986218) |
| Scam contents | money is not paid out, deposit 5000USD security deposit |
| Comment / Review | It is a page with intent to defraud, after I paid in money and was able to make a profit, I wanted to have the profit paid out, it was communicated via the online Whatsapp service that I should pay 5000USD as tax and deposit, the profit related to 2000USD, my money is frozen, I have no chance to pay it off, fraud
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Stippo 10/02/2021 at 04:47 PM
It’s is always too late , the money is frozen .
up votedown vote
Stippo 10/04/2021 at 06:29 AM
Hello, I have done it, I give all Information
up votedown vote
Yilo 11/05/2021 at 08:52 PM
Hello I have the same problem, I'm supposed to pay $ 5000 so I can withdraw money, can you please tell me how I can get my money back. Thank you
up votedown vote
Yilo 11/05/2021 at 08:52 PM
Hello i have the same problem i have to pay $ 5000 so i can withdraw money, can you please tell me how to get my money back. Thanks very much
up votedown vote
icke 10/04/2021 at 03:16 PM
does someone else has expierence with thefuturefuard?
up votedown vote
Stippo 10/05/2021 at 03:23 AM
I am only this. Be careful
up votedown vote
Micki 11/18/2021 at 12:28 AM
Does anybody got his money back ?? And can talk me how ? I do have the same problem
up votedown vote
Stippo 11/24/2021 at 10:51 AM
You cannot get your money back, it is gone, and why pay money again in advance! It is simply gone, understand that there is no chance of getting it back.
up votedown vote
Stippo 11/28/2021 at 06:16 PM
Hello , how she did it ?
up votedown vote
Joy_09 11/28/2021 at 07:30 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...