Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
bitguro.com
| Date | 09/30/2021 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Bitguro, pump 24/7, discord/crypto |
| Url / Website | bitguro.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Comment / Review | Scam, your money is sent to the scammers wallet and you are given fake crypto on there website(this case bitguro.com) Blockchain transaction. Already over $450,000,000 scammed and filtered through this wallet by crypto scams. https://www.blockchain.com/btc/tx/92ac7d46f7a55f3f81a337110b84d3dd3eaa7482f949bd1bfbc5b3811a8563f6
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.


Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #398739 09/28/2021 at 12:51 PM
bitcoin trading site
my membership approwed for 5 day
i upload my documand and 0,01Btc(500$)
but not approwed this site is scam
Fraudulent email : support@bitguro.com
Pseudonym : bitguro
up votedown vote
Bitgoru 09/29/2021 at 11:02 PM
Scam, your money is sent to the scammers wallet and you are given fake crypto on there website(this case bitguro.com)
Blockchain transaction. Already over $450,000,000 scammed and filtered through this wallet by crypto scams.
https://www.blockchain.com/btc/tx/92ac7d46f7a55f3f81a337110b84d3dd3eaa7482f949bd1bfbc5b3811a8563f6
up votedown vote
Bitgoro 09/29/2021 at 11:06 PM
https://www.blockchain.com/btc/address/1LhbySTJBJXzgCboFovpzWFwueP2JtRTkM
up votedown vote
Report #401156 10/05/2021 at 07:57 PM
Unable to withdraw Money and crypto, 100% scam
-------------------
The website first tells you to deposit 0.01BTC in order to withdraw funds and crypto ,after you deposit 0.01BTC it tells you to deposit 0.02BTC in order to withdraw,and so on...you can never withdraw your funds no matter how many funds and BTC you deposit,this website is a complete scam,ANYTHING YOU DEPOSIT IS FROZEN AND YOU CAN NEVER WITHDRAW IT!
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
lalexandre 10/18/2021 at 02:49 PM
Hello Roy, are you sure about this because I just sent payment for this cause and I was assure I will get my money.
how do you know?
did you pay?
did you not get your money?