SUSPECTED SCAM!

Social Media Scam
3siizuservice5@heartservicesweb.com Dor Amazon crate/pallets

Date09/24/2021
Fraudulent email3siizuservice5@heartservicesweb.com
PseudonymDor Amazon crate/pallets
Scam contentsLast chance to buy Amazon medium crates
Comment / ReviewI paid 39.99 a price for 2 crates got a Bluetooth and humidifier

Related search(es)
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Terrell 09/25/2021 at 05:26 PM

      They stole my money what else is there to say

      Reply
    • V 10/02/2021 at 02:31 AM

      I paid $89 for a pallet of electronics I should have received, never did 😡😡😡
      instead I received wireless ear piece and a iPhone stand.
      This tactic site was also posted on Facebook, so how the hell can they scam people like this and take peoples money!!!!! 😡😡😡😡

      Reply
    • OnlyHonesty!24 10/04/2021 at 09:47 AM

      Sites this email is used on for scamming: There are quite a few I listed the some of the website that people keep getting scammed on.

      https://shoplineapp.cn/
      https://www.delusion-dairy.com/pages/contact-us
      https://turquoise.fit/
      https://yeahed.site/
      Email: 3SiizuService5@mail.overthrow.site

      Address that it states company resides:

      9312 Cherokee Trail
      Crossville, Tennessee

      Reply
    • Report #401383 10/06/2021 at 10:04 AM

      It showed up on Facebook to get a pallet of things valued 79.99 for 19.99.
      -------------------
      So my dumbass got 2. All i got was a pair of TWA i12 earbuds and a nano humidifier. I guess I'm lucky to have got a little something.

      • SillyMe 10/09/2021 at 10:57 AM

        Ordered TWO super giant mystery boxes - Received an ENVELOPE with cheap ear pods and a humidifier.. SCAM...

      • john 10/29/2021 at 07:38 PM

        This is a complete scam.Don't get involved with these ratbags.Use false websites,unable to reply to msgs,I also got scammed ordered a large box paid $59.95 us.received a 6 by 4 jiffy bag with a pair of cheap ear buds.Stay clear of these scammers.

      • john 11/16/2021 at 02:15 AM

        Stay away from these scammers.They are fraudsters & liars.Be warned they wilk rip you off.

      Reply
    • Report #401658 10/07/2021 at 05:25 AM

      Electronics Mystery Box-Flash sale today!!!🔥 × 2
      SUPER MYSTERIOUS BOX/Boxes At Once May Receive Additional Rewards
      -------------------
      Prepayment goods not delivered.

      Url / Website : specializes.site
      Pseudonym : specializes

      Reply
    • Kristin 10/21/2021 at 03:40 AM

      Stole my money paid 60 for large pallet and got fake EarPods 😡

      Reply
    • Terrell 10/21/2021 at 03:50 AM

      I paid 79.99 for two medium pallets got Bluetooth humidifier and I pod a scam from Facebook that said it was secure

      Reply
    • nikki 10/22/2021 at 11:29 AM

      I paid $65.94 for large pallet got $10.00 ear pods (yes look up price). I'am VERY disappointed. Trying to receive my money back. I wonder if Amazon is aware their name being used, for this Scam.

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.