Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
wattoh.com@domainsbyproxy.com +85296470994 Alyssa
| Date | 08/29/2021 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | wattoh.com@domainsbyproxy.com |
| Pseudonym | Alyssa |
| Url / Website | wattoh.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +852 9647 0994 (ou 0085296470994) |
| Scam contents | Scamed for cryptocurrency |
| Comment / Review | I was scammed on this website after using it for a few weeks I tried access it a couple days ago and it’s been down since Thursday. The website is wattoh.com
|
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Ignacio Acevedo 09/06/2021 at 12:25 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Ignacio Acevedo 09/06/2021 at 12:26 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Ben 09/06/2021 at 02:01 PM
Yes it is a scam, I lost over $17,000. How much did you invest?
up votedown vote
Ignacio Acevedo 09/06/2021 at 10:04 PM
I invested $ 15,000. How do you know it is a scam?
up votedown vote
Ben 09/07/2021 at 02:47 PM
Because the website has been down and I can’t access my account anymore. I assume you can’t get online anymore as well. It’s been a couple a weeks so that’s why I assume it’s a scam.
up votedown vote
Volk 09/10/2021 at 09:56 AM
Bro, I have a friend who invested in this site too, the webside went down for maintance, but he was refreshing constantly, he could withdraw the invested amount but his "profits" are 0 of 8 grants, maybe you can save your investing too
up votedown vote
Ben 09/10/2021 at 10:20 AM
How did he withdrawal them I can’t even access the site anymore, it’s been 3 weeks and it’s still down.
up votedown vote
ricardo 09/13/2021 at 10:30 PM
yo tambien inverti 10000 dolares y no hay respuesta