SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
www.macesr.com +393493464447

Date08/18/2021
PseudonymGUAN SHILUN
Url / Websitewww.macesr.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+39 349 346 4447 (ou 00393493464447)
Scam contentsStore selling shirts of all varieties.
Scamster leaves name, address and phone #
Scam analysis tool gives very low score
DO NOT SHOP HERE
Comment / Reviewthough the site is different, the same GUAN SHILUN who ripped me off on uspzoned.top
My emails were never answered and i never got my package.
USE SCAM ANALYSIS TOOL
I would not shop here

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #388296 08/27/2021 at 05:14 PM

      Company: GUAN SHILUN
      Merchant code: 5611980
      Terminal code: 30763357
      -------------------
      please how to bank pagonline@unicredit.eu
      cannot block payment for
      Mr. GUAN SHILUN
      a trace of money today is easy to find


      • juan jose 09/08/2021 at 02:27 AM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

      • Maria 09/13/2021 at 03:38 AM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

      • Esteban 10/07/2021 at 08:12 AM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

      • Scammed_SWFan 12/26/2021 at 07:57 AM

        Guan Shilun is a scammer! He's from Prato Italy. He sets fake stores under many different names with many different products. People buy from them,but in reality Guan Shilun is keeping all the money. Alert the authorities! Ask your credit card provider to open a charge back process in your favor.

      Reply
    • Report #464666 02/27/2022 at 03:05 PM

      Vanillagift.com
      -------------------
      Try to check my balence

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.