Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.macesr.com +393493464447
| Date | 08/18/2021 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | GUAN SHILUN |
| Url / Website | www.macesr.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +39 349 346 4447 (ou 00393493464447) |
| Scam contents | Store selling shirts of all varieties. Scamster leaves name, address and phone # Scam analysis tool gives very low score DO NOT SHOP HERE |
| Comment / Review | though the site is different, the same GUAN SHILUN who ripped me off on uspzoned.top My emails were never answered and i never got my package. USE SCAM ANALYSIS TOOL I would not shop here
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #388296 08/27/2021 at 05:14 PM
Company: GUAN SHILUN
Merchant code: 5611980
Terminal code: 30763357
-------------------
please how to bank pagonline@unicredit.eu
cannot block payment for
Mr. GUAN SHILUN
a trace of money today is easy to find
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
juan jose 09/08/2021 at 02:27 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Maria 09/13/2021 at 03:38 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Esteban 10/07/2021 at 08:12 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Scammed_SWFan 12/26/2021 at 07:57 AM
Guan Shilun is a scammer! He's from Prato Italy. He sets fake stores under many different names with many different products. People buy from them,but in reality Guan Shilun is keeping all the money. Alert the authorities! Ask your credit card provider to open a charge back process in your favor.
up votedown vote
Report #464666 02/27/2022 at 03:05 PM
Vanillagift.com
-------------------
Try to check my balence