Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.xzayarphyo.com sunny_service@trade7686.com
| Date | 07/19/2021 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | sunny_service@trade7686.com |
| Pseudonym | https://www.xzayarphyo.com/ |
| Url / Website | https://www.xzayarphyo.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | I purchased a beer spout for $46. They have taken the money but there has been no further action. I went to their contact us and they said to reach them at SUNNY SERVICE@TRADE7686.COM. But there is really no such place. I do not expect to get my money back but their website is still up and comes up in searches. Thank you, Sebrina Alfonso |
| Comment / Review | There has been no communication or attempt on their part to ship the product.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #365696 06/04/2021 at 05:51 AM
confezione xiao
purchase shoes, never received
Url / Website : kestvq.org
up votedown vote
alfonso 07/13/2021 at 06:09 AM
mi hanno truffato, prodotto mai arrivato
up votedown vote
dxintrio 07/13/2021 at 12:18 PM
estafa
up votedown vote
Cink 07/15/2021 at 09:38 AM
My credit card company capital one is checking into this for me.appears I was scammed too.
up votedown vote
PP 07/16/2021 at 02:04 PM
There are at least three other sites associated with this email, all scams.
https://www.dsanayetak.com/
https://www.pgezitalebi.com/
https://www.taxtreeh.com
Please avoid. The sites only list merchandise photos and descriptions pirated from other sellers.
up votedown vote
owen 07/16/2021 at 02:56 PM
i found two other websites with this contact info so does that mean they are both scams
up votedown vote
Mike 07/16/2021 at 03:07 PM
Also found it on rentalne.com - looks too good to be true.
up votedown vote
Javier 07/16/2021 at 03:19 PM
I find another one with the same structure and contact: www.trezkyjaya.com
up votedown vote
Gianky 07/16/2021 at 04:05 PM
Anche io credo di essere stato truffato. Identica email
Sito: https://www.biamusics.com/
up votedown vote
dd 07/17/2021 at 01:41 AM
https://www.rkhosangoh.com/
up votedown vote
Maria 07/17/2021 at 03:10 AM
Also the same email address contact (sunny_service@trade7686.com) here - prices low in comparison to other websites - suspicious
https://www.deverloc.com/contact_us.htm
up votedown vote
gabr 07/17/2021 at 10:24 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Arno 07/18/2021 at 11:14 AM
Acopyforex.com web store also uses โsunny_service@trade7686.comโ.
they sent false tracking information and donโt respond on emails
up votedown vote
Carmen 07/20/2021 at 06:18 AM
Another website with the same email https://www.cbasfra.com/
up votedown vote
Keeks 07/20/2021 at 08:45 AM
A website using this email is using photos of products from my small business. This obviously has really upset me as I have worked hard on all my products just to have my designs stolen.
up votedown vote
Kari 07/20/2021 at 11:29 AM
Do happen to know where I can legitimately get one of the backyard rattan couches?
up votedown vote
Kimmy 07/20/2021 at 04:47 PM
I spent a lot of money on 2 pallets. the most expensive ones :( Now I cant get through to anyone. I dont know how to get my money back
up votedown vote
Jerzy 07/21/2021 at 06:07 AM
Brak zakupionego towaru, brak kontaktu a adres podany do kontaktu sunny_service@trade7686.com jest odrzucany jako nie istniejฤ cy.
Wrzuciลem zapลatฤ do bลota?
up votedown vote
ALESSANDRO 07/21/2021 at 10:57 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Timothy 07/25/2021 at 07:33 AM
Add these to the list..,
https://www.estayku.com/index.php?main_page=product_info&products_id=578241
https://www.rellusionf.com/contact_us.htm
https://www.firetigerw.com/contact_us.htm
https://www.everyoungv.com/contact_us.htm
up votedown vote
William 07/26/2021 at 08:53 AM
6/29/21 I bought (2) 1:6 Gal Gadot (Wonder Woman) action figure heads. It's 7/26/21. They have their money but no shipping info to me yet. So I'm checking up. Very bummed to hear this is probably a scam. :(
up votedown vote
Jason 07/26/2021 at 06:01 PM
https://www.cojentj.com/
This is scam as well.
I noticed my transaction is actually in Chinese Yuan.
I then know its a scam right away
up votedown vote
Giorgio 07/30/2021 at 12:11 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
JUSTIN1383 07/30/2021 at 12:22 PM
Also these, STILL ACTIVE
www.orifjonotaj.com
www.nefdalma.com/
up votedown vote
Ano 07/31/2021 at 09:58 AM
https://www.winroundq.com uses the same email thus a potential scam?
up votedown vote
SEG 08/01/2021 at 01:11 PM
nkiftraders.top is another website used by this email address
Money was sent to purchase product that never came
No response from repeated email attempts
SCAM!!
up votedown vote
Alexej 08/04/2021 at 06:25 AM
This site https://www.manchorlife.com/
SCAM.
Site has email sunny_service@trade7668.com
up votedown vote
Angel 08/06/2021 at 12:51 PM
https://www.vdfacaj.com/
same email: sunny_service@trade7668.com
up votedown vote
Mary 08/09/2021 at 02:48 PM
I'm still waiting on a shipping info and nothing. This site www.qzzjwcs.com is probably a SCAM too. I order an item a week and a half ago and they still didn't give me a shipping info.
up votedown vote
ISMA 08/15/2021 at 10:14 AM
https://www.balcanesi.com/ SCAM, DON'T BUY
up votedown vote
Nick 08/16/2021 at 01:19 PM
ffitpackdz.com SCAM
same e-mail, same ridiculously low prices.
up votedown vote
Jose 08/17/2021 at 08:38 PM
https://www.xfocoeduc.com also has this email address as a contact.
up votedown vote
Woodrow 08/18/2021 at 02:46 AM
https://www.sisulutv.top has it on their contacts list too
up votedown vote
Paul 08/18/2021 at 10:01 AM
https://www.tlevybeauty.com/
Same fraud. PayPal is not acting towards this!
up votedown vote
Math 08/18/2021 at 12:05 PM
I've checked this guy and he is the Cloudflare's client, so you can write the complaint via their page (https://www.cloudflare.com/abuse/form). He's stolen my product, description and photos.
up votedown vote
SKywalker 08/20/2021 at 08:50 AM
And another, they are listing my artwork with no permission!
https://www.madamgoode.com
up votedown vote
IDT 08/22/2021 at 01:49 PM
30 more, all got their names through namesilo.com and all hosted on Cloudflare.com, all use addresses that do not exist in the states listed and all have the same sunny_servicetrade@7686 email contacted listed on their fraudulent websites. We found numerous listings of ours with out business name, policies, pictures and verbatim descriptions on each site. 7 marked as suspicious so far. If you own a small shop google your shop name as it is and then without spaces in between words. You can also do photo searches. We we shocked to find 30 websites with our items listed. We reported to Namesilo, Cloudflare and Google. We don't want anyone dubbed and we don't want anyone who has been dubbed to think we are reputable. Our sales have plummeted since these websites were set up a few months ago ! So upset. Please report any you find its the only way to protect our consumers.
1 https://www.dewberryh.com
2 https://www.jamtvipu.com
3 https://www.eclixfine.com
4 https://www.yourdaddr.com
5 https://www.genkulw.com
6 https://www.jscanpoilu.com
7 https://www.wnaamoda.com
8 https://www.aevalute.com
9 https://www.qspecmag.com
10 https://www.hoctape.top
11 https://www.itreatisex.com
12 https://www.vpickoner.com
13 https://www.bdfaonlinef.com
14 https://www.bcoopkanope.com
15 https://www.rdynolabs.com
16 https://www.uneckaralb.com
17 https://www.umarketeras.com
18 https://www.madamgoode.com
19 https://www.neworkr.com
20 https://www.ertnnews.com
21 https://www.braidexc.com
22 https://www.etwitchbots.com
23...Read more
up votedown vote
BCNAPP 08/24/2021 at 09:56 AM
One more scam web with the same contact email.
https://www.vekuchiso.com/
up votedown vote
sftsace 08/24/2021 at 01:37 PM
Another Scam site with this email.
https://www.phnvtech.com/
up votedown vote
Sebastian 08/31/2021 at 03:28 AM
Another site
https://www.mwebrav.com/contact_us.htm
up votedown vote
jiojio 08/31/2021 at 05:50 AM
https://www.ndongdokn.com/
up votedown vote
Klavs 08/31/2021 at 05:36 PM
https://www.deurokara.com/
up votedown vote
Report #368812 06/15/2021 at 12:35 PM
Tried to order a car part
Payment taken
No product ever received
No response to emails
-------------------
This is a scam website
Unable to gain contact with so called company
now trying to retrieve money back
Url / Website : nexi.it
Pseudonym : COMMERCEWEB: TRANSAZIONE AUTORIZZATA
up votedown vote
mangusteliss 07/15/2021 at 03:09 AM
same contact mail have site: https://www.aweblogiq.com/ you should add to it too.
up votedown vote
Cink 07/15/2021 at 09:41 AM
My credit card company, Capital One, is checking this for me. Appears I have been scammed too.
up votedown vote
PP 07/16/2021 at 02:05 PM
There are at least three other sites associated with this email, all scams.
https://www.dsanayetak.com/
https://www.pgezitalebi.com/
https://www.taxtreeh.com
Please avoid. The sites only list merchandise photos and descriptions pirated from other sellers.
up votedown vote
Aidan 07/16/2021 at 04:22 PM
Just seen my products with my photographs on these sites and this is the first time I have heard of them. They seem to upload from e-bay.
up votedown vote
megan 07/16/2021 at 05:39 PM
thats the same email for https://www.namexengv.com/
up votedown vote
Javier 07/16/2021 at 06:14 PM
I was lucky to pay the products with paypal, and paypal refund me all the money when I open a dispute with the chinese scammer. the site: www.trezkyjaya.com with the same f****** fraudulent email.
up votedown vote
ndh 07/21/2021 at 05:33 AM
Definitely a scam, taken copies of our products including copy and paste of photos, etsy listing and even reviews from ETSY!!
up votedown vote
ndh 07/21/2021 at 05:34 AM
Also site https://www.analogllpc.com/ - exact same layout and contact details!
up votedown vote
Justin 07/23/2021 at 05:12 PM
Also site: putkaf.top
up votedown vote
Hetty 07/24/2021 at 02:37 AM
I also find this mail on getkibblex.com - same problem - reported them here.
up votedown vote
Teckler 07/24/2021 at 03:40 AM
Noch ein fakeshop mit der Mail Adresse: https://www.gyamani.com/
Gleich aufgebaut wie https://www.aweblogiq.com/
up votedown vote
Frank 07/28/2021 at 10:26 AM
https://www.tmauroseg.com/ is also being used to scam us,
up votedown vote
Martin 07/28/2021 at 02:54 PM
I ordered from two different sites, but payment went to the same pay pal account. I actually received tracking information on my orders, but this turned out to be fraudulent. No response from the company. Luckily I paid through paypal and to a refund. BEWARE! FRAUD!
Don't trust
bradley
shesekfxbkc@hotmail.com
up votedown vote
Sabrina K. 07/28/2021 at 07:38 PM
Thank you all, I was about to order from this website: https://www.cghalade.top/contact_us.htm
up votedown vote
marc 07/29/2021 at 08:05 AM
idem with : https://www.qconversio.com/contact_us.htm
up votedown vote
Mat 08/01/2021 at 09:09 PM
www.shopcotamh.com
-scam -same email
up votedown vote
Scammed_StarWars_Fan 08/03/2021 at 01:25 AM
Also stay away from this website https://www.fcreafect.com/
They post this same email as their contact info sunny_service@trade7686.com
I was trying to buy some star wars collectibles, and I ended up sending money to some person in Prato Italy named "GUAN SHILUN". When you try to pay for your order that's what happens. Of course sunny_service@trade7686.com never replies. Report you credit/debit card as stolen if you used on this website. Again, stay away from
https://www.fcreafect.com/
up votedown vote
St54 08/04/2021 at 09:57 AM
This website also uses the same email, sunny_service@trade7686.com
https://www.boostfirem.com
https://www.boostfirem.com/contact_us.htm
The transaction is in euros with the following name GUAN SHILUN PRATO
I have searched on whois to see the website identity and this is what I found it was registered less than 2 months ago supposedly in texas on a fake address and a phone number that is not in service. By doing the same on other reported websites it is all the same approach.
Do a search of your website on https://www.whois.com/
it it is 1-2 months old, registered to a fake address / email / phone number. THis should raise flags. I should have been more aware !!! shame on me.
Name:David Rodriguez
Street:1657 Stoney Lane
City:Dallas
State:TX
Postal Code:75201
Country:US
Phone:+1.9729938076
Email:email@mail.com
up votedown vote
Zoe 08/04/2021 at 05:31 PM
I placed an order on www.xflimtyjus.top and the contact info on the website is also sunny_service@trade7686.com. Never got a confirmation email and the status has not been updated. The email that the payment went to was yangjian7889@hotmail.com. It's a scam.
up votedown vote
Leonard lamar 08/05/2021 at 01:02 PM
I been scam 2 what do I do
up votedown vote
Zoe 08/07/2021 at 02:02 AM
The retail website GGIITC.com also uses sunny_service@trade7686.com as their contact email. Yet another scam site. I can't believe all these websites created to dupe people!
up votedown vote
Zoe 08/07/2021 at 02:06 AM
And another one!
www.ntravelyaan.com also has sunny_service@trade7686.com as contact info.
This scamming conglomerate is so widespread.
up votedown vote
Joaquรญn 08/07/2021 at 05:41 PM
Idem con https://www.etimsac.com/
Gracais
up votedown vote
Ekt 08/08/2021 at 04:20 PM
same with https://www.ydevtools.com/
up votedown vote
Rich 08/16/2021 at 04:50 PM
Here are three more, Thanks to all of your comments, I will not order the old car parts I found on these sites
www.fesyadekor.com , zaunkaiazur.com , and pronetworkv.com (Canada site)
up votedown vote
Marcus 09/02/2021 at 01:41 PM
Same on www.pronetworkv.com
up votedown vote
kkkkkh 07/19/2022 at 04:38 PM
Same email on https://www.bpvlrolle.com
up votedown vote
Report #373951 07/04/2021 at 04:32 AM
Payment taken
No product ever received
No response to emails
-------------------
This is a scam website!!!
Unable to gain contact with this so-called company (even their website is not in use anymore)!
They replied to my first email to send me a tracking number and no more replies after that!
My package was (allegedly) sent from the Netherlands, I was able to track it here: https://www.17track.net/en until a certain point, after which all trace of it is lost (and they do not reply to my emails anymore)!!!
I paid 35, 47 euros for my bill. I have no idea how to get my money back?? But to be frank, I'm more sorry that I won't get the beautiful stationery I have ordered from that website.
Url / Website : hkolayproxy.top/login.htm
Pseudonym : CONFEZIONE XIAO
up votedown vote
lola 07/04/2021 at 09:24 AM
It seems like another scam.
up votedown vote
Gil 07/15/2021 at 02:44 PM
Si el pago es por paypal puedes reclamar tu dinero entra a YouTube y mira como se puede
If the payment is by paypal you can claim your money go to YouTube and see how you can
up votedown vote
Report #376451 07/13/2021 at 08:59 AM
First - they stole some of my pictures from my Etsy shop and my reviews. They don't actually ship anything. I placed an order of MY items that I legitimately sell on Etsy and they claimed they shipped the items on July 9th. Well that's odd because the order was placed on July 11th.
Url / Website : gjcarreiro.com
Pseudonym : liptaklaelc98447@gmail.com
up votedown vote
Report #376698 07/14/2021 at 07:17 AM
I ordered items from Emaugini.com, I never received the items and when I tried to contact them they never responded. A few days afterwards I checked again and the contact email was changed, I contacted that one too and I got no responce. I would NOT order from that site
-------------------
The emails sunny_service@trade7686.com and borresmkslfk@gmail.com are both fake
Url / Website : emaugini.com
Pseudonym : Emaugini.com
up votedown vote
Shaun 07/17/2021 at 12:55 AM
Judging from other comments here regarding that 'email' contact, it appears I was scammed too. This is the site I used: www.jyamacgyg.com
What I cannot figure out is how there is a tracking history through USPS for what I ordered. I have contacted them and they'll hopefully find something out too.
up votedown vote
LewisK 07/19/2021 at 01:02 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Lupi007 07/20/2021 at 12:52 PM
It is a scam 100%,
What I cannot understand is my transaction of $79.00 was done through PayPal yesterday, the link for PayPal was direct from the FRAUD-ER website and it seems that PayPal is saying that this transaction was correctly authorized !
My comments to PayPal are they should investigate their clients especially those receiving monies to avoid Frauds, if PayPal does not do this therefore I will begin to suspect that they are complying with the Frauds.
up votedown vote
Hetty 07/24/2021 at 02:40 AM
This adress is used also for getkibblex.com - they now have an other email adres too. Reported them here. Same problem. Try to get money back.
up votedown vote
Bowhunter 07/24/2021 at 06:23 PM
I'm just figuring out I was SCAMPED by this web site "winghqwcvbpbrd@aol.com" and this email address "emaugini.com" and "sunny_service@trade7686.com " never received anything but USPS shows tracking??? SCAM SCAM BIG SCAM.
up votedown vote
Report #376703 07/14/2021 at 07:41 AM
Everything from consumer electronics to jewellery, art, collectables, automotive etc.
-------------------
I doubted the price of an item I have interest, then I try to find where they are situated, phone numbers, emails etc......nothing. Then I tried to find if this is some fraud site and I found you. Searched for a false site or email and.....voilร .
Url / Website : tsangoezp.com
up votedown vote
Report #377165 07/15/2021 at 08:04 PM
Wide variety of products for sale
-------------------
No useful "Contact Us" information, all Social Media links either go to your own Home page, or the Home Page of the Social Media site.
Never respond to emails, product seemingly never ships, too many products seemingly "available" (well over 2 million, probably MUCH more), many products listed multiple times for different prices, many way too far below market value!
Url / Website : rikoreentso.com
up votedown vote
Report #377242 07/16/2021 at 05:22 AM
Online buy
Never arrived
No answer
-------------------
I see the same email in the contact information of the website.
Url / Website : trezkyjaya.com
up votedown vote
Javier 07/17/2021 at 11:43 AM
Also www.lgshahi.com has the same email. SCAM!
up votedown vote
Togoodtobetrue4u 07/19/2021 at 12:26 AM
Same email showed up on the following
https://www.seotoolv.com
prices weโre just to good to be true and no physical address just an email
All I have to say is - it will catch up to them sooner or later( Hope sooner)
up votedown vote
Javier 07/19/2021 at 08:15 AM
ALWAYS PAY WITH PAYPAL!! Never use your credit card!!! Paypal refund me the money with no problems when I open a dispute with the chinese scammer.
up votedown vote
Report #377725 07/18/2021 at 01:17 PM
2020 worth cobra jet 428 xxl softball bat
-------------------
Paid for it never received it
Url / Website : cowboysandkilos.com
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #378100 07/20/2021 at 03:16 AM
IT IS A VERY WELL DONE PAGE, BUT IT IS FALSE.
-------------------
DO NOT BUY.
Url / Website : billiumr.com
Pseudonym : BILLIU
up votedown vote
Report #378212 07/20/2021 at 08:56 AM
Acquisto con movimenti sospetti sulla carta. Ho bloccato subito perchรฉ mi sono resa conto che fosse una truffa. Ho bloccato le carte.
-------------------
E' una truffa
Url / Website : nadirem.com
up votedown vote
Nicola Fumarola 08/02/2021 at 03:03 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Joe 12/11/2021 at 03:40 AM
I ordered a Claber 8410 digital water line timer on July 27, 2021 and I have never receive this item.
These people are real scam thieves.
up votedown vote
Report #378228 07/20/2021 at 09:28 AM
auto part, appliance and household goods, someone put a lot of work into this and has pages and pages of stuff.
-------------------
nothing matched, tried billing me 2 times in the same night,paid thru pay pal and they are working on refund. emailed the company, one email address on website no phone number, different email on contact info from pay pal statement invoice.
Url / Website : rentalneeth.com
Pseudonym : rentalne
up votedown vote
Erika 08/04/2021 at 11:31 AM
This is a scam I buy something for $63.00 and I DON'T have the product or the money.
up votedown vote
Jerzy 07/21/2021 at 06:09 AM
Potwierdzam, teลผ zostaลem oszukany.
up votedown vote
Report #378522 07/21/2021 at 02:26 PM
Scraped listings from legitimate sellers on Etsy, PayPal and Google Pay are disabled, email address is fake, no phone number. This site is just collecting credit card info and shipping nothing.
-------------------
SCAM WEBSITE - DO NOT ENTER YOUR CC INFO!
Url / Website : rhinolessx.com
Pseudonym : rhinol
up votedown vote
tali 07/22/2021 at 07:24 AM
thanks!! it really looked suspicious to me
up votedown vote
Andrea 07/22/2021 at 05:37 AM
"They have taken the money but there has been no further action. I went to their contact us and they said to reach them at SUNNY SERVICE@TRADE7686.COM. But there is really no such place."
So became to me.
I've found their advertising on Amazon site, as supplier and I think it's a serious problem.
up votedown vote
Yoana 07/22/2021 at 05:05 PM
They're trying to resell one of my Etsy products on a website called https://www.mhempearth.com, under the same contact email (sunny_service@trade7686.com). I can 100% confirm I didn't upload that there, nor that I am selling it for their listed price. Pretty sure it's a scam.
up votedown vote
Sep 07/23/2021 at 08:58 AM
I too purchased a product there but no reply nor response to my emails either. Why is this not being stopped!! I paid $99 for an auto part and reply received yet!!
up votedown vote
Report #379083 07/23/2021 at 02:55 PM
They sell all sorts of devices, machines, cloth, etc... with really good prices to be delivered to Canada. Very convincing website, but doesn't have a phone number in the contact page and they never answer emails sent to their contact email.
-------------------
I bought a moisture tester and payed the amount to Guan Shilun through my credit card in Jul. 14 2021. It says status: "pending" since Jul 14/21. I send several emails asking for the tracking number and there is no answer. After this I cheched the contact email in google and it says it is a scam website. Products never arrived.
Url / Website : envirocareb.com
Pseudonym : GUAN SHILUN
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
HO 07/23/2021 at 02:58 PM
Chinese
up votedown vote
Linda 07/28/2021 at 06:21 PM
Me too
they never answer there e -mail ...
no phone number
no confirmation email and no tracking number
be aware
up votedown vote
Ennazus 07/31/2021 at 11:21 PM
I was just about to buy a childโs bike- the checkout was had the look of a sloppy copy and paste from wordโฆ So I try to seek info -read about who? contact information? and there literally is nothing then I plugged in Guan ShilunAnd I see your message, I hope many people follow their gut and donโt get ripped off. Thanks for posting
up votedown vote
HO 08/24/2021 at 09:57 PM
Update Aug 24 2021:
The website envirocareb.com has been shutdown. The products never arrived, the money has been lost with this fraud.
up votedown vote
Report #379303 07/25/2021 at 12:24 AM
online store selling a wide range items
-------------------
No phone number, fake contact email address and no reviews or history in the web on this online store. BUYER BEWARE!!!
Url / Website : prealphak.com
up votedown vote
Hendrik 08/15/2021 at 02:39 PM
Scam webstore, I ordered a walkie talkie and it's not delivered, luckily I paid with PayPal so I've got my money back.
They're not responding on emails.
up votedown vote
Saif 07/25/2021 at 08:34 AM
I bought 2 items and paid ยฃ35.00 and this is third week I havenโt received or heard any confirmation thereโs no contact no.
up votedown vote
Kari 07/25/2021 at 01:47 PM
You won't either!!!
up votedown vote
Report #379448 07/25/2021 at 10:04 PM
I found an item from my website listed on this website. Also has review info from my shop. Price is lower than what I have but they are charging 5X more shipping. Several urls associated with this website:
ocgrabbers.com , sunny_service@trade7686.com , and Feminist is name of store front, but found under www.feministae.com
-------------------
how to stop this?
Url / Website : feministae.com
Pseudonym : Feminist
up votedown vote
Report #379454 07/26/2021 at 01:26 AM
He has copied and pasted one of my branded locks. This guy does this constantly and never sends the product. Unfortunaly this having a affect on my brand.
-------------------
This guy is building fake websites.
Url / Website : gfalifilm.com
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #379455 07/26/2021 at 01:30 AM
Advertising my branded and registered product on there website.
Im aware that he creates fakes websites and never sends.
-------------------
Please track him down and stop him from ruining hard working peoples livlihoods.
Url / Website : gfalifilm.com
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Nicole 07/26/2021 at 06:35 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Gamal 07/26/2021 at 02:54 PM
I bought indian motorcycle seat $99
never arrive
the web way https://www.pumayraa.com/
no longger exits
- contact email as sunny_service@trade7686.com
up votedown vote
Report #379959 07/27/2021 at 04:01 PM
Does not ship ordered items.
Doesn't reply to emails.
-------------------
I ordered things from this site, the status of the order does not change, the seller does not answer.
Well that pay through paypal, they resolved the issue quickly and returned me the money.
I found out on your site that this seller's email is fraudulent, thanks to your site.
Url / Website : nefdalma.com/contact_us.htm
Pseudonym : sunny_service@trade7686.com
up votedown vote
Frank 07/28/2021 at 10:25 AM
https://www.tmauroseg.com/ is the new site they use to scam us.
up votedown vote
Simon 07/28/2021 at 12:08 PM
The scammers post their contact email address as: sunny_service@trade7686.com This does not exist. I received no reply from them when I emailed them at this address. I ordered some trail running shoes from their website Zonabibu Top http://www.zonabibu.top/ DO NOT PLACE ORDER - IT IS A CHINESE SCAMMER.I requested a tracking number which I received and made it look genuine for my order. 4 weeks later received a cheap ring. No running shoes as ordered. Cost ยฃ49. Could have been worse if bulk ordering. The alarm bells were sounding at the cheap price and 'free shipping' for orders over $40. DO NOT USE ZONABIBU TOP. IT IS A SCAM.
up votedown vote
Report #380293 07/29/2021 at 12:36 AM
Fake web store also know as xzayarphyo.com & email sunny_service@trade7686.com
Pseudonym : chezforetz.xyz
up votedown vote
Wayne 08/08/2021 at 01:22 PM
They run ecommerce sites also. I was about to place an order for several auto parts. Thankfully. avoided the scam.
The scam sites, run by the same people, I was visiting were:
https://www.gursalive.com
https://www.stoptazmor.com
up votedown vote
Report #380393 07/29/2021 at 08:40 AM
Selling rare auto parts
-------------------
Sent payment never responded
up votedown vote
Fuk mypleasing 07/29/2021 at 01:19 PM
I think this is also one of scam, do not order from this link, I just got scam $33.99 for a fan cap. Been a month still no reply, no call, or info about my product. https://www.mypleasingz.com/
up votedown vote
Dog 07/29/2021 at 02:09 PM
in contact us with email : sunny_service@trade7686.com with the website https:// www.azabjobo.com/contact_us.htm (no phone#??? no TAX???) suspicious
Google search: trying to buy wireless mic: this site sale for 54.00 while amazon 109 and walmart 152.
I almost bought it, but somehow STOP (saw there decription same as Amazon)
up votedown vote
maetti 07/29/2021 at 03:04 PM
i bought a mexican carpet via eurekaw.com which is no longer active - the same page and products are now fake-offered via https://www.everyoungv.com/contact_us.htm. (only indicated contact: sunny_service@trade7686.com)...
How can we stop these scammers and get our money back??
up votedown vote
qf 07/29/2021 at 06:28 PM
They are also using https://www.ehispasan.com/ for scamming, selling items they don't have using Etsy listings to do it (I found one of mine on there, and several others)
up votedown vote
SV 07/29/2021 at 09:24 PM
I also got scammed! I ordered a motorcycle helmet and they never shipped the item. It's been on processing for 7 days now and my payment already went through instantly with PayPal. I will be filing a dispute. the site i ordered from is https://www.ayeaght.top
up votedown vote
Report #380747 07/30/2021 at 05:56 PM
Fraud - do not use - order not fulfilled. scam.
Url / Website : fesyadekor.com/contact_us.htm
Pseudonym : fesyadekor
up votedown vote
Aussie99 09/15/2021 at 01:38 PM
The web site or the help is deceiving. There is no phone number or address listed. The contact email address is not known or does not exist. Emails are returned. There is no way of contacting anyone connected with the web site.I purchased an item, payed through PayPal. I received an email receipt with no delivery or tracking information and there is no way to find this information from the seller (who ever that is or where the seller is located either in the USA or overseas.
up votedown vote
Aussie99 09/16/2021 at 02:00 PM
This website has since changed its name to www.yverkoop.com. You cannot locate or find information on the www.fesyadekor.com web site. The name of the person or company behind this site is TIAN JIN YIN LU REN QI YE GUAN LI Z I. I would expect the yverkoop site will be changed to a different name in the near future.
up votedown vote
David 09/29/2021 at 02:03 AM
Fesyadekor is now yverkoop.com when they where fesyadekor i ordered some struts for my bmw I had a tracking number supplied and received a ring and nit the struts I ordered they won't give me a refund so don't buy off this place they are scammers!!!!
up votedown vote
hady 07/31/2021 at 01:40 PM
i have been scammed.....how to deal with this ? lost ยฃ73
up votedown vote
Mee 07/31/2021 at 11:34 PM
I purchased some dolls and have sent a couple of emails to the same email sunny_service@trade7686.com. Hasnโt really been a week but because both emails have gone unanswered I am feeling uneasy. I am putting in a claim with PayPal and canceling my CC. If itโs too good to be true, it usually is!!!
up votedown vote
Barbara 08/01/2021 at 04:36 AM
Scam page. They are using one of my Etsy listing. Pictures, whole description...even reviews are copied from my Etsy shop page.
up votedown vote
Barbara 08/01/2021 at 04:38 AM
https://www.bsanjoaquin.com/vintage-signed-marena-18k-gold-plated-mother-of-pearl-mop-ab-stones-made-in-germany-brooch-p-222265.htm
Forgot to add the link of the site and item.
up votedown vote
Report #381225 08/02/2021 at 10:59 AM
Same web owner of www.valingoq.top. It's the new fake ecommerce version to attract seller and get money, with no delivery of any item at all. Two or 3 weeks and they close it, opening another new domain with same look and feel and same fraudolent activity.
Url / Website : nmkalar.com
Pseudonym : Daniel Boyle
up votedown vote
Alessandra 08/19/2021 at 03:10 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #381253 08/02/2021 at 11:50 AM
Fraudulent web store
Url / Website : vproexp.com
Pseudonym : vproexp
up votedown vote
Report #381328 08/02/2021 at 08:15 PM
When you go to check out it redirects you to send a deposit in euros to Guan Shilun in Prato Italy using UniCredit bank.
-------------------
The store has a huge selection.
I am interested in Star wars collectibles.
Prices and products are too good to be true.
They offer free shipping in order of $40 minimum which is what I spent.
No hope of getting my money back.
You should report your credit/debit card as stolen.
Url / Website : fcreafect.com
Pseudonym : Guan Shilun
up votedown vote
Amy 08/02/2021 at 10:39 PM
Thank you for this. 3 days ago i placed order to his site uspzoned.top for $50 of goods. So glad i saw this. Thanks
up votedown vote
Scammed_StarWars_Fan 08/03/2021 at 02:17 AM
chargeback@mail.ru is also a scam!
Stay clear!
Scammers monitor these reports and they try to have you contact chargeback@mail.ru to take more money from you
up votedown vote
Scammed_StarWars_Fan 08/04/2021 at 03:04 AM
Thomas jasson all you do in here is recommend chargeback@mail.ru All your comments are about telling people to contact chargeback@mail.ru People your contact their bank and credit card provider immediately after suffering a scam.
up votedown vote
mauro 08/04/2021 at 10:21 AM
ordine #21061313 fatto 29 07 21 pagato 53,99
up votedown vote
hdj80nero 08/04/2021 at 12:51 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Joe 08/09/2021 at 08:36 AM
Guan Shilun has scammed me too. Not only can they not be reached but they somehow have taken almost the same amount from my account a few days after I made a payment using Visa. Down over $ 120.00 that was a $25 item.... Will be asking my bank to retrieve this money from these arseholes
up votedown vote
stea 08/10/2021 at 05:44 AM
Manque un remboursement
UniCredit has elaborated a sales transaction for merchant GUAN SHILUN, which required the submission of this notice.
The authorization request was APPROVED.
Information on the merchant
Company: GUAN SHILUN
Merchant code: 5611980
Terminal code: 30763357
-
Transaction Information
Methods of payment: Credit/Debit Card
Brand: VISA
Card number: 401188******5919
Date and time: 19-07-2021 12:55:10
Order id: 20210719105435716881
Transaction Type: Authorization
Amount: 74.99 EUR
Authorization code: 287867
Manque un remboursemant
up votedown vote
PETER 08/11/2021 at 06:24 PM
WHERE THE HELL IS MY CREATURE FROM THE BLACK LAGOON GRAVE WALKER
up votedown vote
Scammed_StarWars_Fan 08/13/2021 at 07:02 PM
stea,that's exactly the email that I got too! I reported Guan Shilun, sunny_service@trade7686.com,and many fake stores that list that email to various USA authorities. I also filed a charge back with my bank/ credit card provider,after reporting my card as stolen. I tried contacting UniCredit Bank in Europe and they won't reply.
Btw look what I found here
https://www.macesr.com/index.php?route=information/contact
up votedown vote
Kay sol 08/20/2021 at 01:48 PM
How I can contact to you?
up votedown vote
JP 08/21/2021 at 10:43 PM
Damm. Bought socks from this guy like a month ago guess i'm not getting them.
up votedown vote
Roberto 08/23/2021 at 12:33 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Malcolm 08/24/2021 at 03:56 AM
On making an order for 44.47 Euros, I immediately noticed an attempt to take an additional 60 Euros. My credit card provider was on the ball and immediately contacted me, so cancelled the additional sum, but I authorised the original 44.47 Euros. However, nearly 4 weeks later and no goods, so dug deeper and found this site. Looks like I'm down 44.47 Euros, but at least my credit card was cancelled and replaced so these scumbags can't get any more! I'm always wary of ordering anything that originates from Chine, but will be double vigilant now!
up votedown vote
jonty 08/26/2021 at 06:41 AM
SCAM,
Payment to GUAN SHILUN, No items, no replies to emails. Lucky i paid with visa, bank did make chargeback. And i have full money refunded.
up votedown vote
GEGE3181 09/05/2021 at 11:05 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Nina 09/07/2021 at 09:50 AM
Not sure what does this mean??
i have purchased some stuff through a web and got a messege notifying me that order has been transferred to a company called guan shilun can any one plz advise what is going on??
up votedown vote
Amy 08/03/2021 at 01:27 AM
Guan Shilun is the psuedonym of this guy...using the same sunny_service email. I spent $50 on his site uspzoned.top and have no email confirmation of my order.... i also tried to email him twice, but no answer.
up votedown vote
Report #381345 08/03/2021 at 02:04 AM
Very elaborately put together shopping site with lots of items. Has Q&A section... is encrypted, but only contact is the email. No phone. Has a LOT of stuff at prices that are "par" with other sites. The site shows it offers lots of payment and shipping options, and really sweet BS about their customer service standards.
-------------------
I was trying to find a specific brand of girl's clothing and found a lot here. I bought about $50 and even signed up for an account. Then i tried to pay with visa, and said "my card was not an acceptable form of visa". (Funny that was answered in his q&a) so i used the Unicredit payment and it worked. Next day i could not log into my account, or change my password. I sent 2 emails to the one listed above and no reply. Lucky I found this site by googling the guys name! And i am thankful only $50 spent.
Url / Website : uspzoned.top
Pseudonym : GUAN SHILUN
up votedown vote
Namgib 08/17/2021 at 07:41 PM
I bought an hardware item from this merchant through PayPal. I have escalated a claim with PayPal.
up votedown vote
Luca 08/03/2021 at 06:51 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Rick 08/03/2021 at 10:56 PM
Kaywebn.com,, ALSO,,, these people are huge sophistcated and scamers big time,, there are many websites they are using,, paypal won't do anything, denied my claim because the scammers sent paypal a fake tracking number saying item delivered,, paypal closed the case in their favor,, Send in the F.B.I.
up votedown vote
Peter Schut 09/10/2021 at 01:25 AM
Hello Rick, I also asked my money back from Paypal. They sent me a proof from Fedex received from these crooks. Initially Paypal refused to payback. I called Fedex and gave them the trackingnumber. They checked it and confirmed to me that nothing was delivered at my adres. I sent that letter to Paypal and finally they paid me back!
up votedown vote
Report #381882 08/05/2021 at 01:52 AM
I NEED EBINGJIE.COM TO REFUND MY MONEY, I BOUGHT 2 PRODUCTS SINCE 15TH JULY 2021 I NEVER SAW MY ORDER NO THEM PROCESS IT NEITHER DID THEY RETURN MY EMAIL
Url / Website : ejingjie.com
Pseudonym : sunny_service@trade7686.com
Telephone : 7686
up votedown vote
Danny 08/05/2021 at 03:01 PM
Hello i bought android radio for landrover freelander for 71ยฃ on the webside www.minasamartp.com but but nothing come when i try to contact tge customers care email SUNNY SERVICE@TRADE7686.COM there is no replay there crooks big scamp please do something
up votedown vote
William 08/05/2021 at 03:28 PM
No customer service contact number, No company address (nothing) And this is on there contact us page ? RED FLAGS or what
The web site l found them poaching customers money was
osithus.top amd same email address
SUNNY_SERVICE@TRADE7686.com
free shipping to Canadian orders over $53.00
Hang the bastards
up votedown vote
quinzio 08/06/2021 at 04:24 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #382506 08/07/2021 at 09:08 AM
Puzzle 9000 piezas, nunca recibido
Url / Website : fsaigonmode.com/ravensburger-17805-el-zodiaco-astrologia-puzzle-9000-piezas-zodiac-jigsaw-puzzle-p-544374.htm
Pseudonym : fsaigonm
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
lew 08/08/2021 at 07:33 AM
l have proberly also been scammed same EMail adress but diffrent name ANDERSENP COM (ANDERS COM) Email adress sunny service@trade7686.com paid through PayPal only took half the money seller name WANGWENPING reported to PayPal waiting outcome
up votedown vote
MURAD MOMANI 08/08/2021 at 01:56 PM
l have proberly also been scammed same EMail adress but diffrent name bestdoct.top Email adress sunny service@trade7686.com paid through MASAR CARD only took the money seller name GUAN SHILAN reported to UNICREDIT
up votedown vote
Suser 08/08/2021 at 03:10 PM
I have bought bag for 99 USD and as I understand , I will newer receive it. on different website https://www.lapsmediae.com/ but with the same contact email sunny_service@trade7686.com
up votedown vote
Report #382788 08/08/2021 at 11:56 PM
Another of this guy's fraud sites! DO NOT SHOP HERE. this guy has a few. The site looks pretty good but layout is identical, yet different. I found this one again by searching for a certain clothing brand. Google shows the link www.environews.tv. once clicked it takes you to above link.
-------------------
I had shopped on another site of this scammer (uspzoned.top) and tried to buy items with CC. No one's cc will work, and you are subjected to pay via another transfer site that pays money into his bank account (goes in euros). This guy has many sites and all have the same professional look with tons of crap. All have used the same (only) contact for this guy, the email sunny_service@trade7686.com. he does not respond to emails and you will not get your pkg.
Url / Website : mediplazak.com
Pseudonym : Guan Shilun
up votedown vote
Elizeli 09/08/2021 at 03:33 AM
Definitely a scam. Took my money and ran.
up votedown vote
Verified.org 09/16/2021 at 04:30 PM
We investigated this site and found 5 key reasons why you can't trust this site and we included the comments from this page in our review https://www.verified.org/articles/faqs/is-mediplazak-com-a-scam-can-you-trust-this-site
up votedown vote
tc33 08/10/2021 at 05:54 PM
I saw a very good deal on some jeans. So I figured Iโd best email them and ask if the quantity I wanted was in stock. Which would also help decide if the place was legit before giving them any money. No response in a week. So considering everything else I read I call BS.
up votedown vote
tc33 08/10/2021 at 05:56 PM
BTW the website I used with this email was mypleasingz.com.
up votedown vote
Dirmeyer 08/14/2021 at 06:18 AM
Ge 6m Kurbelmast, SKU 470937 is not arrived.
86,95โฌ7/ US Dollar per Paypal am 24.7.2021
Belegnummer 70j0527209545434E
HarleyRutherfordILc12@yahoo.com
Bestellnr. 210601439, Online
up votedown vote
Jouni 08/14/2021 at 08:44 AM
UMRAHU huikkaus! Samaa sp.
up votedown vote
Giovanni 08/15/2021 at 04:55 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Giovanni 08/15/2021 at 05:04 PM
Paid an EGR valve on a site I have been given three numbers shipping never alared no shipments ended up from other parts. the mail mnon answers paypal reimbursed money for luck
site:https://www.nsubhlaabh.com/contact_us.html
mail:sunny_service@trade7686.com
up votedown vote
Report #385300 08/17/2021 at 03:55 PM
Very believable website but DO NOT SHOP HERE
i was ripped off by this guy on uspzoned.top
Scammer is constantly making new sites that look semi professional, but it is a scam
-------------------
Customer service and all info in english is identical in every one of his fraud sites. He will NOT respond to emails and you will not get your items
Always check with the scam site tool!!
Url / Website : softminingk.com
Pseudonym : Guan Shilun
up votedown vote
Report #385345 08/17/2021 at 09:39 PM
Assorted Merchandise
-------------------
I took the liberty to Whois the site and found it's Domain's registrant, Administrative contact and Technical contact are fraudulent.
https://whois.whoisxmlapi.com/lookup-report/AVkvGxXPR7
Other Email address and name
Nicholas Tatum (marwickpoulson40@gmail.com)
Url / Website : xfocoeduc.com
Pseudonym : xfocoeduc.com
Telephone : +14085495304
up votedown vote
Grail 09/07/2021 at 05:56 PM
Definately fraud
I found the same looking site with following url :
https://www.funartesm.com/index.php?main_page=product_info&products_id=167189
up votedown vote
Report #385953 08/19/2021 at 09:36 PM
Suspicious but very attractively priced industrial equipment and/or materials (some discounted 50%-500%)
-------------------
I personally have not engaged commercially with this vendor site. This website is effectively identical to another website known to your recording system: https://www.mediplazak.com/contact_us.htm
Both use the same contact email
Sunny_Service @Trade7686.com
Following the contact email reveals multiple websites as these two.
Url / Website : gmoneyloans.top/contact_us.htm
Pseudonym : N/A
up votedown vote
Report #386066 08/20/2021 at 08:12 AM
Another website from sunny_service@trade7686.com, already reported as a scam site.
-------------------
Please stop these scammers!
Url / Website : ydevtools.com
Pseudonym : ydevtools.com
up votedown vote
Report #386306 08/21/2021 at 06:51 AM
The shopping site (https://www.xfinestone.top/) is to the since 05/08/2021, I purchased from it for $98 via bank transfer and the amount was charged From my account to the ID https://lvzftd.shop of the first site https://www.xfinestone.top and the amount was deposited in this account. I ordered #210805696 Drive Shaft Clamping Bearing Support Mount for my Porsche, but they don't answer queries on the shopping site's emails and I can't access my account. I requested to recover the password to log...
-------------------
It is better to deter these thieves to form a global organization called the Web Deterrence Police of experts in a number of countries of the world to investigate, arrest and inflict the most severe penalties because such methods do not serve the future and make online purchases and they are the future of the human being..
Some sites and e-mail belonging to the fraud crew
https://lvzftd.shop/
https://www.xfinestone.top
sunny_service@trade7686.com
Url / Website : lvzftd.shop
Pseudonym : xfinestone.top
up votedown vote
Report #386417 08/21/2021 at 06:16 PM
Online shop that sales gears cycling tops bits and bobs you name it
-------------------
Tried ordering top didn't go thru tried again Thought I in putted wrong card details so went thru PayPal then ordered one top just one I looked on my login page account purchase history saw three tops orders and one processing got no email regarding the purchase (2 are still pending) and if they go thru it will put me overdrawn so people don't use this web site it is a scam as I could not contact them by phone they just gave this contact ( sunny-sevice@trade7686.com) to contact them so I can't even retract the 2 other orders and it looks like I won't get the first one ether these scammers are praying on descent people in this time of crises ( they are bottom feeders real scum )
Url / Website : zmarinexl.com
Pseudonym : Sunny-service@trade7686.com
Telephone : 7686
up votedown vote
Marko 08/21/2021 at 08:30 PM
Another site of this scammers
https://www.directfragr.com
https://www.joannalyley.com
https://www.angathas.top
up votedown vote
Report #386637 08/22/2021 at 04:51 PM
The fraudulent scheme involves presenting a well-supplied catalog of auto parts for old cars, with parts that are very difficult to find on the market, at attractive prices and at the same time, they use a pseudo banking institution with the name UniCredit, with the email paganline @ unicredit.eu, to make the transactions.
-------------------
The scams of internet crooks are more sophisticated. For my part, I thank you for the opportunity you give me to make my case known to prevent others from getting into this situation.
Url / Website : kaywebn.com/index.php?main_page=account
Pseudonym : kaywebn.com GUAN SHILUN
up votedown vote
dratto 08/23/2021 at 06:46 PM
Same for https://www.oswitchus.top - no longer working. Up one week, down the next.
Seller name was GUAN SHILAN but UNICREDIT still letting them move funds.
Currently working with VISA to get the charges reversed.
up votedown vote
John 08/24/2021 at 01:48 AM
I ordered 2 hard to find items costing $43.41 for an RV awning and haven't received my product nor have any emails returned. There is no phone number to call them. Bank statement shows the following:
L3Q6KQ. SHOP
SINGAPORE
These are the some sites for this scammer.
https://www.qwallstpig.com
https://www.directfragr.com
https://www.joannalyley.com
https://www.angathas.top
mail:sunny_service@trade7686.com
up votedown vote
EbZ 08/24/2021 at 05:50 PM
www.Maguaoeste.top
Almost bought a bunch of stuff from them too!...
up votedown vote
Report #387282 08/24/2021 at 10:16 PM
ordered some medical gloves from them about a month ago and then sent emails to the one strange email address for them following up on the order, which never was answered. then when I went on to try to cancel my order and maybe get a refund I can't even get the website any more.
Url / Website : roankitv.com
Pseudonym : roankitv
up votedown vote
Report #387829 08/26/2021 at 10:25 AM
I wanted to buy some luz de otono seeds.
-------------------
It was my fault alone, I had to check the site before buying. The page is well structured, only after the purchase did I realize that something was wrong. I immediately saw a simple e-mail address. In addition, after various searches it emerged that there is no information about them anywhere on the Internet, apart from the positive reviews, most certainly written by them. There is no way to contact them, they ignore you.
Url / Website : abaktek.com
Pseudonym : abaktek
up votedown vote
Report #388143 08/27/2021 at 08:35 AM
Various types of products are sold.
-------------------
Bought a pair of shows, the payment was processed and no order was dispatched. Only after did I noticed that the fraudulent e-mail was already signaled on this website.
Url / Website : balancetonc.com
up votedown vote
Sara 08/27/2021 at 01:06 PM
I placed an order back on 7/7/21 for $56.98 and have yet to receive it. The payment was taken from me right away. I have made several attempts to email the email I was given through the Paypal transaction and also to this sunny_service@trade7686.com and no responses. This was a total scam and I can't get my money back either.
up votedown vote
Report #388306 08/27/2021 at 07:14 PM
TENGAN EN CUENTA QUE ESTA DIRECCION ES UN TIMO .PAGAS PERO NO ENVIAN NADA, SE QUEDAN CON TU DINERO IMPUNEMENTE .
sunny_service@trade7686.com
HACE VARIOS MESES QUE HICE DOS PEDIDO A ESA DIRECCION Y AUN NO HA LLEGADO.
EL PRIMERO FUE:
SKU: #GE162568
GEERTOP Trรญpode Plegable Silla de Campo Taburete con Respaldo para Acampar Pesca Senderismo Caza al Aire Libre VALORADO EN 22.18 EUROS
EL SEGUNDO:
SKU: #SN597219
SNOWINSPRING Picnic PortรกTil Parrilla Horno Parrilla de Viaje Al Aire Libre...
-------------------
UNA VERGUENZA Y UN ROBO
up votedown vote
Report #388324 08/27/2021 at 11:00 PM
They are an online site. The only contact info an email address - sunny_service@trade7686.com. I've looked on some websites and this email address has come up as a scam.
The info on a whois website page doesn't match the site and the payment info sounds a bit odd - they only accept Visa and bank transfers.
No phone number
They have social media boxes but when you click on them it just takes you to the social media site home page, nothing to do with their company
-------------------
I didn't use the site as I didn't trust it.
Url / Website : uhalalfood.com
up votedown vote
Cheryl 08/27/2021 at 11:19 PM
Please do not throw away your money at this fraud company. They download photos off legitimate websites including the listing information and then list that item on their website for less money. They do not have the product. I know this because they have used several of my listings for my jewelry. They are constantly creating websites with these phony listings. It makes me sick to stomach knowing they are using photos of my products to scam people of their hard earned money. .
up votedown vote
Pixie 08/28/2021 at 03:26 AM
Glad I found this before placing order. I was looking for large picture frame, that usually I see priced at aprox. $100, and found it in first added link for $25. I was already suspicious - website name was meaningless, couldn't find any reviews. Looked at contacts and that was one more red flag. Google search for e-mail returned a lot of warnings. Continuing search for my item I found 2 more web stores using same e-mail as contact. I'm sharing the info, so that others looking for reviews on these stores might find it.
Links:
www.vcoderslab.com
www.vfbbdefac.top
www.mbookmy.com
All have sunny_service@trade7686.com as contact info
up votedown vote
ANNOYED RETAILER 08/28/2021 at 12:20 PM
This is a fraudulent website which has stolen listings of legitimate products from legitimate brands and is attempting to sell them. As they do not actually own or have supply iof these products they will not send your order. SCAM SCAM SCAM!
up votedown vote
Report #388979 08/30/2021 at 04:18 AM
All is a scam
Url / Website : armodelingc.com
up votedown vote
Report #388989 08/30/2021 at 04:41 AM
product is not shipped.
-------------------
After placing the order, I checked when there was no information coming back. I sent an e-mail for communication a few times and it remained unanswered.
Url / Website : fesyadekor.com/contact_us.htm
Pseudonym : fesyadekor.com/contact_us.htm
up votedown vote
M2 08/30/2021 at 06:26 PM
I used the following website: https://www.ialvenkars.com/
that was a few days ago the contact info is sunny_service@trade7686.com. I will report to Paypal to get back my money
up votedown vote
One mad Michigander 08/31/2021 at 04:34 PM
I purchased 2 camp chairs. BOGO free. That was 2 months ago. I have contacted them several times. the tracking number says they were delivered, but I never got them.
up votedown vote
Gizem 08/31/2021 at 07:49 PM
They have a new site where they use this email as well and steal shops in etsy photos shop descriptions and reviews and my shop is one of the stolen pics . The site is eclixfine.com
up votedown vote
Zephead 09/01/2021 at 04:33 PM
I ordered from this company. Email didnโt work. Disputed it with credit card company. Then received email from scammer and gave tracking number. Tracking number says it was delivered to the porch. Went to post office and they looked up the tracking number and the gps scan shows exactly where it was delivered. It was delivered to another address. So the scammers somehow find a tracking number of some item delivered to your town. They then give you that tracking number
up votedown vote
Report #390920 09/04/2021 at 03:50 PM
All images are lifted from legitiment websites. No actual products. FAKE!
-------------------
Selling products with no intention of completing the transaction.
Proceeds to send buyers a "confirmation" email but provides no type of receipt, bill of sale, shipping or tracking information and when contacted about order cancellation, they say that the items are already in transit and to wait, or if a refund or cancellation is necessary, to not sign for the package when/if it arrives and they will incur the return shipping costs.
This website and many others under similar email are all a SCAM and FRAUDULENT.
Url / Website : phnvtech.com
Pseudonym : phnvtech.com
up votedown vote
Report #390979 09/05/2021 at 03:10 AM
J ai achete quelques pieces de voiture le 10 08 2021 pour un peu plus de 65 euros et n ai toujours rien recu.
J ai fait plusieurs relance a l adresse mail ci dessus mais pas de reponse.
L adresse mail esr desormais change pour danieltyglbi@gmail.com.
-------------------
SITE A FUIRE.
Url / Website : wagner.spedition.de
Pseudonym : Teutecao.com
up votedown vote
Nijet 10/19/2021 at 02:59 AM
Teutecao.com is scam!
up votedown vote
Peter Schut 09/10/2021 at 01:44 AM
I checked with the Fedex trackingnumber. I live in the Netherlands but 'something' was delivered in Germany. It was sent from Antalya Turkey!!!! I wonder how they get possession of these existing Fedex trackingnumbers.
up votedown vote
Report #392915 09/10/2021 at 01:12 PM
selling sheds /wooden tool boxes etc
-------------------
webddev site now see it has amateurish email and NO goods have paid trying to recoup via credit card co..they obviously are using other companies photos...
up votedown vote
Report #396858 09/22/2021 at 06:48 PM
This is what they claim:
"All orders are treated with the utmost care to meet the needs. Our customers appreciate the importance of your purchase, which is why we only sell new, unopened, unused products that order us directly from the manufacturer. Our customers expect, and will always receive, the high quality product when ordering with us. Our goal is to provide our customers the right products at the right price, delivered in time."
-------------------
I was looking for a set of suitcases of a particular brand ,and only they offered them; the price was unusually low, but the website claimed that they sold products obtained directly from the manufacturer, so I placed the order. Days passed and the status of my order did not change; I contacted the email address provided for "costumer services", but there was no response. I kept checking the website and noticed that, at some point, the contact email had changed, so tried contacting them again; I sent several messages inquiring about the status of my order, but nothing happened. Today I realized that the website no longer exists. My credit card was charged by some "company" based in Singapore.
Url / Website : adorschhome.com
Pseudonym : adorschhome.com
up votedown vote
Report #411511 11/04/2021 at 05:19 PM
This is how the charge showed up on our credit card: CONFEZICARMIGNANO x$ EURO
-------------------
We did some research into buying special bearings for our side-by-side & they were difficult to find. We only found them in this special website. Once the payment was processed, we emailed them & they responded with the following: Thank you for your order on the website.
We are processing the order, and will ship it out within 2-5 days, we will appreciate your patience.
Have a nice day!
Kind regards,
Sunny
____
After many subsequent attempts to contact them for a shipping number, or ETA (they never responded), we submitted to our CC company as Fraud. We are waiting to hear if they will cover the charges??
Url / Website : unknown.com
up votedown vote
MOHAMED 11/05/2021 at 04:09 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...