Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Scam using Paypal
lukinatk@sina.com
| Date | 04/12/2021 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | lukinatk@sina.com |
| Scam contents | Doesn’t send money |
| Comment / Review | I was supposed to get at least $800 and received none of it
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Amit 04/18/2021 at 08:50 AM
Many rain aap no many sand my paypal account
up votedown vote
Roselia 04/20/2021 at 10:55 AM
Quero meu dinheiro que ganhei jogando
up votedown vote
Ciobanu mariana 04/25/2021 at 11:18 PM
Te joci si nu te plătește nu iti baga pani pe paypal te mint.
up votedown vote
REGINA TEREZINHA LOPES FERNANDES 04/28/2021 at 11:49 PM
Eu tbm tenho várias transferências e as 3 primeiras não recebi,renovei a ordem de transferência,estou na espera.Faltam mais 5 transferências de valores altos.Se não transferirem para minha conta Paypal,vou denunciar o Aplicativo para o PLAY STORE
up votedown vote
Jerome 05/03/2021 at 02:43 PM
Fuck you!!
up votedown vote
Eleah Jean 05/27/2021 at 05:45 AM
i didn't recieved money
up votedown vote
Dawson 06/01/2021 at 08:17 PM
Starry for cash games!!!.fuck you!!. I finish my task by waiting time to claim and redeem my winning cash for this game and transper to my paypal account but when i reach the time its say invalid and start again by time counting for another task..its so damn!!!..this games is scam!!..i will kill the app maker when i see him..fuck you starry for cash!!!!...
up votedown vote
kathy 06/03/2021 at 01:20 AM
Es una mentira yo jugué y nunca me pagaron
up votedown vote
Dante fernando Verastegui 06/03/2021 at 09:27 PM
Buenas en el juego de dólares fallo es una estafa
up votedown vote
Jey 06/05/2021 at 02:54 AM
Emailed the address attached to the game and the mailbox is full. The game is a scam for sure and the company/person needs to be taken to court and held accountable for the scam. Tap Money Rain is a scam yet the Amazon Cash out seems to be legit but when it comes to paypal they are scamming people left and right
up votedown vote
Lidia 06/05/2021 at 07:34 AM
Quero meu diheiro tudo qui fiz eu entro todos dias eu renovo os pedidos é nada
Eu cumpri todos os processos ..nao recebi nehum ..vou denuncialos si não pagar é meu direito eu joguei dias .
up votedown vote
Lidia 06/05/2021 at 07:39 AM
Quero meu diheiro todos cartões da o tempo e não cai na conta ..
Eu cumpri tudo fiquei dias
Quero receber
up votedown vote
Report #367030 06/09/2021 at 05:43 AM
Joguei jogo de puxar dinheiro e faz meses eu esperando pagamento pelo peypal. Portanto eles n depositam o dinheiro. Precisa ser verdadeiros. Sou doente acamada passo necessidades eles fazem isso!!!! Presto minha indignação. Pelo lukinatk@sina.com
-------------------
Fraudes. Verdadeiras fraldes.
Pseudonym : lukinatk@sina.com
up votedown vote
ศักดิ์ชัย เสมหร่ำ 06/13/2021 at 10:46 PM
ฉันำม่ได้รับโบนัสจากเกม
up votedown vote
Wesley rizi macedo 06/26/2021 at 09:49 AM
Cade a moeda falsificadores fraudadores e muito mais
up votedown vote
Weerapan kamnerdtone 06/13/2021 at 03:16 PM
ทำไมฉันไม่ได้รับเงิน
up votedown vote
Alexander Torres montanha 06/18/2021 at 12:28 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
jair candido da Silva 06/19/2021 at 08:38 AM
Quando você vam depositar meu dinheiro
up votedown vote
Rocio Monserrat Flores Barrera 07/05/2021 at 12:33 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Rakib 07/14/2021 at 11:17 AM
Hi
up votedown vote
Ezequiel 07/22/2021 at 07:36 AM
Quero meu dinhero qui eu ganhei
up votedown vote
Report #380150 07/28/2021 at 09:48 AM
Starry for money a game that you were supposed to win money on and after one week it's even on your PayPal but then it says if you're not logged in for a long. Of time you won't get the money but I was logging and still didn't get the money
-------------------
This game is a fraud it does not pay out money
up votedown vote
Tarciso antunes rodrigues 10/21/2021 at 06:56 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...