Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Scam using Paypal
nyenhsidnesb18@gmail.com
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #371202 06/23/2021 at 06:37 PM
They sent me inpods!
-------------------
I received a package from nyenhsidnesb18@ gmail.com. I don't know how much it costs or why I got it. I don't want it. Please help. I don't know if this is a scam.
up votedown vote
John 06/25/2021 at 01:24 PM
I ordered a Flat Sleep Hammock Tent With Bug Net And Suspension Kit and received a worthless styrofoam pad. This is a scam by the looks of it you order one thing and they send garbage. How are they not being prosecuted???
up votedown vote
Kimmi 06/28/2021 at 12:14 PM
I received something but can't tell what it is.
up votedown vote
WECHOPUM 06/29/2021 at 09:06 AM
Received 2 dust, rag , these were NOT ordered BUT IF YOU CONTACT PAYPAL AND SAY YOU NEVER GOT WHAT YOU ORDERED , THEY SAY WELL IT LOOKS LIKE THE TRACKING # SAY'S IT WAS DELIVERED, IT WAS JUST NOT WHAT I ORDERED
up votedown vote
shorty 06/29/2021 at 09:29 AM
real scammers bought a swing chair received a cheap pair of ear pieces lost 24 pounds
up votedown vote
Bea D 06/29/2021 at 09:58 AM
OK so yes, indeed a large scam, ordered garden furniture, received well... nothing at all
up votedown vote
Tina 06/30/2021 at 12:50 PM
Nothing but a SCAM!!!!!
I ordered one of the Portable Desktops for my computer. It came in the mail today and it was a cheap, cheap piece of plastic...not a desk like they advertised. This piece of crap wouldn't even hold a 7 inch iPad.
I'm going to report this to paypal also!
up votedown vote
Ruthann 07/01/2021 at 12:02 PM
Ordered 2 puzzle tables, instead received 2 mini puzzles.
up votedown vote
Georgina Earl 07/02/2021 at 06:07 AM
Stop sending me wash bag I did not request to be sent
up votedown vote
le bosco 07/02/2021 at 06:17 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Luke 07/02/2021 at 03:55 PM
I ordered a automatic pool cleaner and got a Brillo pad
up votedown vote
Coco 07/03/2021 at 05:19 PM
Habe auch einen Puzzletisch bestellt, Minipuzzle erhalten
up votedown vote
Anna Elisa 07/04/2021 at 12:18 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Q 07/07/2021 at 02:45 AM
Ordered 2 storage cabinets instead recieved 4 eyebrow pencils
up votedown vote
Kim 07/07/2021 at 06:04 AM
Scammer's !!! Didn't receive what I ordered - do not deal with these people - blatant thieves !!!
up votedown vote
Diane 07/17/2021 at 01:31 PM
I ordered a golf game and only got a golf ball
up votedown vote
Genevieve 07/19/2021 at 12:36 PM
I received 2 walking sticks but I ordered a chair walking stick. Can't communicate with this address, paid by credit card, can't have refund, also receive a little humidifier from kerstavalomd30@gmail.com, is also a similat scam