Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Scam using Paypal
tangcenjin@gmail.com
| Date | 04/28/2021 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | tangcenjin@gmail.com |
| Scam contents | Claims that you earn money to watch their advertisements while playing the game. I earned $855. They didnt pay the money to my paypal account and then erased the amount from their system. |
| Comment / Review | Playstore should remove this from their offeri gs because it is a scam.
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Michael freeman 05/14/2021 at 10:43 AM
Doing me the same way go to report then to google
up votedown vote
Report #360620 05/16/2021 at 10:19 PM
Usan juegos para estafar a la gente
-------------------
Son mentiroso
Pseudonym : tangcenjin@gmail.com
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Benjamin 06/30/2021 at 07:11 PM
I watched their videos to reduce the review time by 30 minutes and did that until it came out to over 300 hours just to have them say there is over 6k people ahead me then after I got through those people and had to go through another 200+ hours just to have them say the payment failed and to go through another 70+ hours.
up votedown vote
Dario 05/17/2021 at 01:39 AM
Estafa total
up votedown vote
Judith 05/19/2021 at 08:18 PM
Its frustrating that i invested on data and this is what i got. I got scamðŸ˜ðŸ˜ðŸ˜ somebody help me I'm broke ðŸ˜ðŸ˜
up votedown vote
Report #370656 06/22/2021 at 04:35 AM
Owe thousands of dollars but never payout. Games include but not exclusive to. Pop star union, chip master
-------------------
No intention of paying anything ever. Dont reply to emails. Total fraud
Pseudonym : tangcenjin@gmail.com
up votedown vote
Marcela 06/22/2021 at 12:35 PM
Yo estoy esperando que se me acredite mi premio en Pay Pal ???
up votedown vote
Report #375066 07/07/2021 at 09:18 PM
I completed everything asked .it shows the amount I should receive, it won't let me redeem it. Just extending time. Absolutely fake!!! This has been done multiple times! I have screen shot all of the money I earned and the time and directions. I emailed the developer and no response! I am copying and pasting this and the screenshots to Facebook and everywhere else so people know what a waste of time/ scam This is!!!